Luas Tanah
Large Plot in Giic Deltamas Industrial Area, Cikarang
5
IDR 240 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Large Plot in Giic Deltamas Industrial Area, Cikarang

Delta Mas, Bekasi

For Sale: Large Plot Surrounded by Roads in GIIC Industrial Area, Deltamas Cikarang Land area: 80,000 m2 Ownership status: SHGB Surrounded by ...

LT 80000 m²

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 2 months ago by

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
"Land Plot for Sale Within Housing Estate in Tamansari, Tasikmalaya"
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Tamansari, Tasikmalaya

FOR SALE: Ready-to-Build Plot in Tamansari Tasikmalaya Housing Estate Specifications: - Land Title: SHM (Freehold Certificate) - Land Area: 280 m�...

LT 280 m²

Yovie

Updated 1 month ago by

Yovie

FAME Property
Affordable Land Plots 9 Minutes from Burangkeng Toll Gate, Interest-Free Installments.
5
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

Land plot property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% annually without the need for maintenance. Produc...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 2 months ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM, Only 10 Minutes to Buah Batu Toll Road
4
IDR 383 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Margacinta, Bandung

Own a property asset in a rapidly growing location! 3 exclusive plots are available with super easy access to public facilities and major infrastru...

LT 71 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 1 month ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Plot of Land, Freehold Title, Free of Fees Location in Pancoran Mas Depok
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

Ready-to-Build Plots in Pancoran Mas - All-Inclusive Price, Cheapest in Depok Area! ● 5 exclusive ready-to-build plots available in the strateg...

LT 102 m²

Erina  Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Erina Property

Erina Property
For Sale: Residential Hook Lots in the Catalonia Cluster, Deltamas Cikarang
5
IDR 787 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Delta Mas, Bekasi

Price Negotiable - For Sale Residential Plot Hook Position in Catalonia Cluster Deltamas Cikarang Specifications: • Land area: 210 m2 • Facing...

LT 210 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 month ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Land Ready to Build in Batu Indah Cluster
10
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Batu Indah Cluster

Ngamprah, Bandung Barat

In the name of Allah Ready-to-Build Land in Batu Indah Cilame Cluster Prime Location, Close to Public Facilities and Amenities Near Alfa and...

LT 84 m²

Admin DutaPro

Updated 2 months ago by

Admin DutaPro

DUTA PRO Bandung
Industrial Plot Area in Weninggalih Jonggol, Bogor Regency
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Industrial Plot Area in Weninggalih Jonggol, Bogor Regency

Jonggol, Bogor

FOR SALE Industrial Plot in Weninggalih Jonggol, Bogor Regency Land Area = 1.3 Ha Certificate: SHM Girik Strategic location in factory and ...

LT 13000 m²

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Updated 4 days ago by

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Gadog Lot Tamansari Side
9
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Gadog Lot Tamansari Side

Tamansari, Bogor

Gadog Sidi Plot, Taman Sari Land Area=500 m² Near Highland, Alwafa Islamic Boarding School Price = 275 Million #83625

LT 500 m²

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Updated 2 months ago by

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Strategic Plot in Tapos, Depok Near Jagorawi Toll Road
14
IDR 7,46 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot in Tapos, Depok Near Jagorawi Toll Road

Tapos, Depok

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Tapos, Depok Seize the opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot in the strategic location of Tapos, Depok. This l...

LT 2134 m²

Erina  Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Erina Property

Erina Property
Price Drop, Plot in Kp Sawah Margajaya West Bogor