Luas Tanah
For Sale Plot Near 3 Renowned Campuses in Cihanjuang
5
IDR 392 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot Near 3 Renowned Campuses in Cihanjuang

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Own the best plot immediately in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, tranquil atmosphere, and pristine sce...

LT 112 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 22 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

For Sale Land in the Industrial Zone in Gunung Sindur, Bogor
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

For Sale: Factory Warehouse Land in Gunung Sindur Industrial Area, Bogor. Specifications: SHM & SHGB. Area 2,000 m2. Comprises 4 lots of 500 m2 ea...

LT 2000 m²

K

Updated 2 months ago by

korin

Korin property
72 M2 Land Plot Installment Without Bank Starting from 4 Million Behind UIN Cibiru
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3,12 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

CAN BE INSTALLMENT Without Bank! Selling Personal Assets Near UIN Cibiru, area 72 m2 so Size 5.3m x 13.5 m.. distance to location 1.5km from Cibiru...

LT 72 m²

PP

Updated 22 days ago by

Prime Property

Independent

Asri Plots Inside SHM Cluster
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,29 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Asri Plots Inside SHM Cluster

Karang Satria, Bekasi

Near the mall, transportation facilities, places of worship, etc.

LT 235 m²

Rachel

Updated 2 months ago by

Rachel

Ray White Harapan Indah Boulevard
Sale of Land on Main Road Margacinta, Strategic Location in Busy Commercial Area
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Margacinta, Bandung

Land for sale, suitable for all types of businesses such as gas stations, supermarkets, franchise tenants, etc.

LT 140 m²

Benny Lie

Updated 1 month ago by

Benny Lie

Bin Realty
Mini Plot Toll Access Cimanggis Depok Freehold Allin
7
IDR 298 Million Total
IDR 3,82 Million /sqm

Mini Plot Toll Access Cimanggis Depok Freehold Allin

Cilangkap, Depok

Available plots of 78 - 89 m2 in a ready-to-build cluster, peaceful and comfortable environment, flood-free - Single gate system - Well-organize...

LT 78 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 22 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Affordable Hook Plots Near At-Thohir Cimanggis Depok, SHM Free All-in
7
IDR 451 Million Total
IDR 4,69 Million /sqm

Cilangkap, Depok

Available 96 m2 plot in a ready-to-build cluster, vibrant and lively environment. Positioned with 3 front units adjacent to the gate. - One gate s...

LT 96 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 22 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Lot 101M2 Cihanjuang Near Curug Pelangi Starting from 300 Million
5
IDR 353 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cisarua, Sumedang

Secure a property investment unit with high capital gain potential in the North Bandung tourism corridor. This ready-to-build plot in Cihanjuang is...

LT 101 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 2 months ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

For Sale Strategic Industrial Area Plot in Jababeka Cikarang
8
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Ready-to-build flood-free plot, near Cikampek toll, industrial area former Taperware factory Jababeka #164101

LT 20000 m²

Rossa Roza

Updated 22 days ago by

Rossa Roza

Century21 harvest 2
Plot Complex Dago Village
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,15 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Plot Complex Dago Village

Dago, Bandung

FOR SALE: DAGO VILLAGE COMPLEX PLOT Land Area: 615 m² Width: 29 Orientation: Southeast PRICE 10 MILLION/Meter NEGOTIABLE OWNER

LT 615 m²

Ferry

Updated 22 days ago by

Ferry

JPROPERTY
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE 3000M2 ON MAIN ROAD LIPPO CIKARANG
11
1
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE 3000M2 ON MAIN ROAD LIPPO CIKARANG

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Premium Investment Opportunity: Lippo Cikarang Commercial Plots Exclusive Offer with Superior Value Proposition We present a strategic investment ...

LT 3000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 2 months ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Strategic Cheap Land SHM Toll Access Cimanggis Allin Free Cost
8
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Available plots sized 78 - 89 m² in a ready-to-build cluster, peaceful and comfortable environment, flood-free - Single gate system - Well-orga...

LT 89 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 22 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Affordable Freehold Land with SHM Near At-Thohir Mosque Depok All-Inclusive No Fees
9
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Available 96 m2 plots in a ready-to-build cluster, lively and vibrant environment. Position: 3 front units with gate-adjacent hook. - One gate sys...

LT 96 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 2 months ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

COMMERCIAL LAND IN FRONT OF THE MAIN ROAD OF LIPPO CIKARANG CITY
8
1
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

QUICK SALE: COMMERCIAL LAND READY FOR DEVELOPMENT IN LIPPO CIKARANG CITY. AVAILABLE FROM 500 M2 TO 20 HA. NEGOTIABLE PRICE Super Prime Location! E...

LT 1000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 2 months ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Plot Land in Cihanjuang 10 Minutes to Upi Setiabudi
4
IDR 364 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Plot Land in Cihanjuang 10 Minutes to Upi Setiabudi

Lembang, Bandung

Own the best plot immediately in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, tranquil atmosphere, and still pristi...

LT 104 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

For Sale Land Plot Cihanjuang 2 Minutes to Adventist University
4
IDR 303 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Own the best plot immediately in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, tranquil atmosphere, and pristine nat...

LT 101 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 22 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Cihanjuang Land Plot Near Tourist Area