Luas Tanah
Kost Plot 7 Minutes to IPB Dramaga, Strategic Location, Bonus of 10 Land Certificates.
5
IDR 393 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

"Start realizing your dream of owning your own property asset now. You can determine the house design according to your wishes. One step closer to ...

LT 129 m²

Devan

Updated 23 days ago by

Devan

Independent

For Sale Plot Including Teak Trees in Nanggewer Cibinong
8
IDR 1,85 Billion Total
IDR 2,31 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot Including Teak Trees in Nanggewer Cibinong

Cibinong, Bogor

Location: Babakan Tarikolot, Naggewer - Cibinong Area: 800 m² (16 x 50) Certificate: SHM Bonus: Approximately 60-80 mature teak trees Car accessib...

LT 800 m²

yuliana

Updated 23 days ago by

yuliana

GadingPro Cibubur
Affordable Land Plots in Cigadung Rancakendal Near Dago Pakar Resort
3
IDR 3,29 Billion Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

Price Reduced Selling a plot of land in Cigadung Rancakendal, near Dago Pakar Resort Land area: 540 m² Front width: 33 x 16.36 m Square shape Co...

LT 540 m²

Larmi Pakarindo

Updated 3 months ago by

Larmi Pakarindo

Pakarindo Buana Property
For Sale Bukit Indah Kolonel Masturi Plot
6
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

For Sale Bukit Indah Kolonel Masturi Plot

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale Plot in Bukit Indah - Kolmas Area SHM (Certificate of Title) Land Area 200 m² *Corner Position *Strategic Location *Comfortable and Cool...

LT 200 m²

Ardi

Updated 23 days ago by

Ardi

One Realty Elite
For Sale Puanwangi Kbp Plot
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Puanwangi Kbp Plot

Padalarang, Bandung

Front width 11m Lake view Northwest facing

LT 275 m²

Danny Zee

Updated 23 days ago by

Danny Zee

One Realty Elite
Plot Dpr, Serua, Bojong Sari, Depok
4
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Plot Dpr, Serua, Bojong Sari, Depok

Bojong Sari, Depok

For Sale: DPR Plot, Serua, Bojong Sari Depok - Land area 50x40=2000m2 - Facing North - Certificate: HGB PAP Code: S02-J7938

LT 2000 m²

Sylvester RWKG

Updated 7 days ago by

Sylvester RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Cibubur Country Cikeas
1
IDR 1,43 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Cibubur Country Cikeas

Cibubur, Bogor

FOR SALE LAND PLOT IN CIBUBUR COUNTRY Land area: 239M + garden bonus approximately 25M Corner lot Freehold title (SHM) ROW road width 7 meters Pl...

LT 239 m²

yuliana

Updated 3 months ago by

yuliana

GadingPro Cibubur
For Quick Sale 5,789 M² Industrial Plot Marunda Center Segara Makmur, Tarumajaya Bekasi, 015
5
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

Suitable for warehouses, industry, logistics, or large-scale businesses. 015 Total land area: 5,789 m² Plot Q1 No. 8: 3,474 m² Plot Q2 No. 11: 2...

LT 5789 m²

selvy

Updated 23 days ago by

selvy

Vpro Properti
Strategic Land Next to Aeon Sentul
1
IDR 416 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Next to Aeon Sentul

Sentul City, Bogor

Plot for Sale in Sentul Adjacent to Aeon Sentul Area 3.2 hectares Price 13 million per meter

LT 32000 m²

Yuliana Gading Pro

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuliana Gading Pro

GadingPro Menteng
Affordable Valley View Plots in New Parahyangan City, Bandung
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,27 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land for Sale Kota Baru Parahyangan Land area: 298 m2 Land length: 20 m Land width: 15 m Valley and lake view Box Low price 11 million/m2

LT 298 m²

Sielly Lilianti

Updated 3 months ago by

Sielly Lilianti

SAP GROUP
PPR ITB Mekarwangi Lembang Land, Bandung Regency
2
IDR 960 Billion Total
IDR 2,4 Billion /sqm

PPR ITB Mekarwangi Lembang Land, Bandung Regency

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land for Sale Plot Ready to Build Lembang Strategic Location Close to - Tourist Attractions - Lembang city center #130594

LT 400 m²

Fonny

Updated 3 months ago by

Fonny

Century21 Liberty Bandung
Affordable Land Plots in Cigadung Rancakendal, Near Dago Pakar Resort
3
IDR 3,29 Billion Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

Price drop Selling a plot of land in Cigadung rancakendal near Dago Pakar resort Land area: 540 m² Front width: 33 x 16.36 m Square Corner posit...

LT 540 m²

Rosadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Rosadi

Pakarindo Buana Property
Strategic! Spacious Plot of Land in Sayap Ciumbuleuit, Bandung!
9
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

FOR SALE! Plot of Land in Punclut, Sayap Ciumbuleuit, Bandung. Suitable for business or residential purposes. Strategically located near: ...

LT 360 m²

Erwin Tjong

Updated 23 days ago by

Erwin Tjong

Ray White CBD Bandung
Ready-to-Build Plot in Tatar Larangtapa Kbp
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,98 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Tatar Larangtapa Kbp

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For Sale: Hook Plot Ready to Build in Tatar Larangtapa, KBP Land Area 665m2 Hook Plot Position Close to cluster gate Plot Ready to Build P...

LT 665 m²

hanny

Updated 3 months ago by

hanny

Discovery Bandung
Kost Plot 7 Minutes to IPB Dramaga Strategic Location Bonus 10m Land Grant
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Cilendek Timur, Bogor

Start realizing your dream of owning your own property asset now. You can determine the house design according to your wishes. One step closer to i...

LT 111 m²

Devan

Updated 23 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Dago Citra Green Hoek Land
4
 -18%
IDR 3,85 Billion TotalIDR 4.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 826.5 Millions
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Dago Citra Green Hoek Land

Dago, Bandung

Land for Sale @Citra Green Single gate community system Access to Ciumbeluit Close to Global Prestasi School SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificat...

LT 551 m²

Ai ie Lily

Updated 2 months ago by

Ai ie Lily

One Realty
Land Plot in Leuwinanggung, Tapos Depok Cibubur, Accessible by Car
2
IDR 1,13 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

LAND PLOT IN LEUWINANGGUNG, TAPOS DEPOK CIBUBUR, VEHICLE ACCESSIBLE Land Area: 324 m² Vehicle accessible Location close to Jatikarya Toll Road a...

LT 324 m²

HW

Updated 3 months ago by

hera wedhawati

NIA PROPERTY
Dijual Kavling Hook di Perumahan Milenium Regensi Pasteur Bandung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

Posisi Hook Luas Tanah 445m2 SHM Harga Jual 12 Juta/m2

LT 445 m²

L

Updated 3 months ago by

Lusi

NextGen Real Estate Co
Prime Location Plot 2 Minutes from Bomang Main Road, Freehold Title Included
5
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 2,15 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

"While others are just starting to look for property, you've already secured yours. That's a smart step towards a more prepared life. Selling Poi...

LT 134 m²

Devan

Updated 23 days ago by

Devan

Independent

5
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

Posisi Hook Luas Tanah 445m2 SHM Harga Jual 12 Juta/m2

LT 445 m²

Jennifer Pratama

Updated 3 months ago by

Jennifer Pratama

NextGen Real Estate Co
Menampilkan 14.401-14.420 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on