Luas Tanah
Land Plot for Sale in Marunda Centre Warehousing Complex, Bekasi
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 114 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

For sale: Land Plots in Pergudangan Marunda Centre Complex, Bekasi Land Area: 17,364 m2 Certificate: SHGB (Building Use Rights) Total of 7 certifi...

LT 17364 m²

Susi

Updated 1 month ago by

Susi

GadingPro Harapan Indah
For Sale Land Plot on Main Road in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung City
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 33 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

For Sale Main Road Land Plot in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung City Land Area: 2,754 m² Front Width: 25 meters Certificate of Ownership #279270

LT 2754 m²

Selvina Selvina

Updated 26 days ago by

Selvina Selvina

Century21 Liberty Bandung
For Sale: Kalijati Subang Industrial Plot HGB, Subang Smartpolitan
10
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Subang Kota, Subang

IDR 1,000,000/M2, Available Area 10,000 M2 - 10 Hectares DID YOU KNOW Why Choose BizPRO Plus??? Because YOUR TIME IS SO VALUABLE. SPECIF...

LT 20000 m²

Adrian Ho Spesialis Industri

Updated 1 month ago by

Adrian Ho Spesialis Industri

BizPRO Plus
Land Plot For Sale In Babelan Bekasi Suitable For Material Store
7
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Babelan, Bekasi

QUICK SALE PRICE 2.1 B negotiable - Location: Babelan - Strategic position, access to a busy roadside - Flood-free - Suitable for building materi...

LT 493 m²

LINA SANTI

Updated 23 days ago by

LINA SANTI

Independent

For Sale Land in Cileunyi by the Roadside 167 m² Free Notary Fees
6
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Specifications for Plot B1: - Area: 123 m² - Front Width: 15 m - Right Length: 9 m - Left Length: 7 m - Rear Width: 15 m - Price: 4 million/meter...

LT 123 m²

Rahmanda Aulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahmanda Aulia

Broperty
Bogor City Muslim Cemetery Strategic Location
6
IDR 17,9 Million Total
IDR 8,95 Million /sqm

Bogor City Muslim Cemetery Strategic Location

Cimahpar, Bogor

Prepare Your Future Home - Start Today Paradise Garden Cemetery 3 - Cimahpar, Bogor City Bismillah... Following the success of Paradise Gard...

LT 2 m²

Z

Updated 1 month ago by

Zanuar

Independent

Strategic Land 463 M² in Cipadung, Prime Location, Ready to Build
5
IDR 926 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

For Sale: Palasari Plot, Serene Environment Land Legality: Freehold Certificate (SHM) and Land Tax (PBB) Total Area: 463m² Width: 15m Leng...

LT 463 m²

Rahmanda Aulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahmanda Aulia

Broperty
Land 137 M² on Jl. Kavling Haruman Cimekar - Ready to Build
5
IDR 479 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land 137 M² on Jl. Kavling Haruman Cimekar - Ready to Build

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Position: Corner Land Area: 137 m² Left Land Length: 13 m Right Land Length: 14 m Front Width: 11 m Rear Width: 10 m Land Contour: Flat Land ...

LT 137 m²

Rahmanda Aulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahmanda Aulia

Broperty
Plot for Sale in Cileunyi Complex, Ideal for Investment
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Cileunyi Complex, Ideal for Investment

Cileunyi, Bandung

*FOR SALE LOT* *Bumi Panyawangan Real Estate-Cileunyi* Pine Street Certificate of Title (SHM) Land Area 105m² (7.5m x 14m) Front Width 7.5m Road...

LT 105 m²

William Lumanta

Updated 1 month ago by

William Lumanta

Opulence Property Indonesia
Investment in 7,688 m² Land Plot on Jl Raya Cifor Bogor, Suitable for Shophouses, Warehouses, or Clusters.
2
IDR 6 Million Total
IDR 780 /sqm

Bubulak, Bogor

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Raya Cifor Parung Jambu, Bubulak Bogor, good neighborhood, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road...

LT 7688 m²

Anggie Pribudi

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggie Pribudi

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Strategic Land in Kayuringin, Bekasi City
7
 -17%
IDR 1,94 Billion TotalIDR 2.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 388.8 Millions
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Kayuringin, Bekasi City

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Strategic Land Plot in Bekasi City > 650 m to Kalimalang Road Bekasi > 1 km to Primaya Hospital Kalimalang > 2.1 KM to Bekasi Cyber ...

LT 486 m²

Rudi RWSB

Updated 1 month ago by

Rudi RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Land 420 m2 HGB in Batununggal, Bandung
11
IDR 5,67 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Land 420 m2 HGB in Batununggal, Bandung

Batununggal, Bandung

Land in Batununggal, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: > Land area: 420 m² > Orientation: facing south > Land shap...

LT 420 m²

Fajar Sidik

Updated 1 month ago by

Fajar Sidik

Pakar Mulia Property
Plot in Padalarang, West Bandung, Next to Techno Regency Housing Complex.
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung Barat

Plot in Padalarang, West Bandung, Adjacent to Techno Regency Housing Estate Location: Kepu, Padalarang, West Bandung Regency Specifications: Title ...

LT 2800 m²

Suryani -

Updated 1 month ago by

Suryani -

LJH Realty Kota Baru Parahyangan
Promotional Price for Bekasi Dukuh Bima Land Plots, East Bekasi
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 770 Million Total
IDR 6,41 Million /sqm

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Promo Price for Dukuh Bima Plots, East Bekasi Special Plot (Plot Promo) Specifications: Land Area: 120 m2 Variable Size CASH Purchase Promotion ...

LT 120 m²

Ogi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ogi

PT. Pro One Globalindo
Spacious Plot in Delta Silicon 3 Industrial Area, Lippo Cikarang
4
IDR 6,67 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: Hook Position Plot in Delta Silicon 3 Industrial Area, Lippo Cikarang Specifications: Land Area: 2,569 m2 Ownership Status: PPJB (Prelim...

LT 2569 m²

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 1 month ago by

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
Land for Sale in Kemang Bogor Village, Suitable for Residential House
10
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Kemang, Bogor

For sale: A plot of land in Parung Kemang, Bogor. Documents: AJB (Deed of Sale) Land Area: 120 m² Width: 8 m Length: 15 m Location: Land by the ro...

LT 120 m²

Saputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Saputra

Independent

For Sale Land Plot by Parung Panjang Road Near BSD Serpong Suitable for Cluster #265389
6
IDR 29 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale: Roadside Parcel in Parung Panjang near BSD Serpong, suitable for cluster #265389 Wide road frontage, ideal for clusters, warehouses Lan...

LT 11616 m²

WIDYA SUCI

Updated 1 month ago by

WIDYA SUCI

Century21 Prima Pondok Indah
Industrial Plot for Sale in Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang
12
IDR 6,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Industrial Plot for Sale in Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For quick sale: Industrial plot in Delta Silicon, Lippo Cikarang, highly strategic location on Jl. Utama RW 40, adjacent to PT Hankook. Land Area:...

LT 2000 m²

Eko Awaluddin

Updated 1 month ago by

Eko Awaluddin

Pandawa
For Sale Setraduta Cipaganti Box Plot
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,63 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

For Sale Setraduta Cipaganti Box Plot

Setra Duta, Bandung

For Sale: Setraduta Cipaganti Plot Square-shaped land Land area 203 sqm Front width 10m Land length 20.3m Faces west Price 13 million/meter (negot...

LT 203 m²

William Lumanta

Updated 1 month ago by

William Lumanta

Opulence Property Indonesia
For Sale Strategic Land in Jatinangor Sumedang
7
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm