Luas Tanah
3 HECTARE INDUSTRIAL PLOT KARAWANG
7
IDR 83,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

3 HECTARE INDUSTRIAL PLOT KARAWANG

Karawang Barat, Karawang

"Own a premium industrial lot at Artha Industrial Hill - a ready-to-build industrial area in West Karawang, just minutes away from the Jakarta-Cika...

LT 31000 m²

Oman

Updated 3 days ago by

Oman

Independent

For Sale Commercial Land on Jalan Zona Eropa, Delta Mas, Cikarang, West Java
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 13,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Delta Mas, Bekasi

For sale commercial plot on main road Deltamas Cikarang Land area 2,654 m² Title Deed SHM & Hgb Close to AEON Mall, Close to Meikarta, Located on...

LT 1654 m²

Han Jayadi (Hans)

Updated 2 days ago by

Han Jayadi (Hans)

Asia One Harapan Indah
Hook Plot Summarecon Bandung Xandari 558M² - South-Facing, 17 Million/M²
3
IDR 17 Million Total
IDR 30,4 Thousand /sqm

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

*For Sale: Summarecon Bandung Cluster Xandari Plot* Corner Lot L-C Length: 28 Land Area: 558 sqm Dimensions: 28 x 19.98 Facing: South Title: SHGB ...

LT 558 m²

HENNY LEGACY PROPERTINDO

Updated 3 days ago by

HENNY LEGACY PROPERTINDO

Legacy Propertindo
Fast Sale Cheap Land in Parung Bogor
5
IDR 4,34 Billion Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Fast Sale Cheap Land in Parung Bogor

Parung, Bogor

Single-story land in Parung, Bogor. For sale in a picturesque area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this proper...

LT 6202 m²

Ray

Updated 3 days ago by

Ray

GUNNTONS PRO
Strategic Cheap Land in the Cibinong Bogor Area
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,02 Million /sqm

Strategic Cheap Land in the Cibinong Bogor Area

Cibinong, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cibinong, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 169 m²

Ray

Updated 3 days ago by

Ray

GUNNTONS PRO
Hot Sale. Super strategic plot. Industrial area MM2100. South Cikarang.
6
IDR 63,6 Billion Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

**Special Offer** **J Trust Property** **Super Strategic Location Near Toll Road** **Fast Access to Jakarta and Industrial Areas** **Perfe...

LT 21201 m²

Julia

Updated 3 days ago by

Julia

Quality Property Indonesia
Rare, Under 10Million/M2 Land Plot in Kota Baru Parahyangan Ready for Construction
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,64 Billion Total
IDR 9,93 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Rare property Land area 165, width 11

LT 165 m²

Will beyond

Updated 3 days ago by

Will beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
So Rare, Spectacular View, Parahyangan New City Plot
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

So Rare, Spectacular View, Parahyangan New City Plot

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Latest Tatar Bumi Luhur, Surawisesa LT 180 Width 10

LT 180 m²

Will beyond

Updated 3 days ago by

Will beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Cheap Here, Let's Negotiate, Land in Kota Baru Parahyangan Kavling View Danau
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,81 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale! Mayangsunda plot Jl. Mayangpadmi Land area 402 m² Front width 11 m x 39 Facing east SHGB (Certificate of Building Rights) View of dry la...