Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Ready to Build Strategic Location 9.7 Ha Ciseeng Bogor
19
1
IDR 224 Billion Total
IDR 24 /sqm

Ciseeng, Bogor

FOR SALE: Land Plot in Ciseeng, Bogor, West Java Location: Jalan Raya Putat Nugug, Ciseeng, Bogor, West Java Strategic location along the main ro...

LT 97600 m²

Firmansyah Setiawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Firmansyah Setiawan

Fest Town
For Sale Industrial Land mm2100 Bekasi - West Java
8
IDR 495 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial Land mm2100 Bekasi - West Java

Bekasi, Bekasi

INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE IN MM2100 - BEKASI Location: Bekasi - West Java Specifications: • Located within MM2100 Industrial Estate • Land Are...

LT 141485 m²

KeKe

Updated 2 months ago by

KeKe

Century21 Zawa 2
Land Plot In Hook View Gunung
7
IDR 12 Million Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Land Plot In Hook View Gunung

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 1 m²

Tri Presiyatno

Updated 15 days ago by

Tri Presiyatno

KASHI Property Indonesia
Land Ready to Build for Housing and Other Constructions.
6
IDR 1,76 Billion Total
IDR 453 Thousand /sqm

Land Ready to Build for Housing and Other Constructions.

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Parung Panjang, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 3877 m²

Kurdi Sopandi

Updated 1 month ago by

Kurdi Sopandi

Era Star RawaMangun
Ready-to-Build Plot in Dukuh Zamrud, Bekasi City
7
IDR 374 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Dukuh Zamrud, Bekasi City

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 117 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Pratama Property

Pratama Property Bekasi
Land for Sale with Building Bonus in a Strategic Location Near Gunung Putri Toll Road.
10
IDR 24,1 Billion Total
IDR 93 /sqm

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Land for sale with building bonus in Gunung Putri. This plot was formerly used for paintball outbound and combat simulation. The land includes: �...

LT 16073 m²

Herlina ERASKY

Updated 3 months ago by

Herlina ERASKY

Era Sky Harapan Indah
For Sale Land in Citeureup Industrial Area Bogor West Java
17
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land in Citeureup Industrial Area Bogor West Java

Citeureup, Bogor

Land in Citeureup. Secure this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, suitable for those wanting to establish a safe in...

LT 15000 m²

H agus syamsudin

Updated 3 months ago by

H agus syamsudin

Independent

CHEAP! Ready-to-Build Plot with Lake View in Kota Baru Parahyangan
4
IDR 5,61 Billion Total
IDR 26 Thousand /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land Area 464m2 Front Width 11.6m East Facing Price per square meter 12,114,023/, Total Cash Price Rp. 5,620,906,800 Contact Nadya - Prestige Pro...

LT 464 m²

NL

Updated 3 months ago by

Nadya L

Prestige Property & Living
For Sale Land Behind Permata Sentul Golf Club in Citereup Bogor
8
Land
IDR 1,09 Trillion Total
IDR 1 /sqm

Citeureup, Bogor

Land for Sale Behind Permata Sentul Golf Club in Citereup Bogor Area 992,800 m2 HGB 921,700/24 certificates SHM 61,100/14 certificates Suitable fo...

LT 992800 m²

Chloe

Updated 3 months ago by

Chloe

Century21 Zawa 2
Land for Sale Behind Permata Sentul Golf Club in Citereup Bogor
8
Land
IDR 1,09 Trillion Total
IDR 1 /sqm

Citeureup, Bogor

LT 992800 m²

Sripujiati

Updated 3 months ago by

Sripujiati

Century21 Zawa 2
8
Land
IDR 1,09 Trillion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Citeureup, Bogor

LT 992800 m²

NURFA INDAH

Updated 2 months ago by

NURFA INDAH

Century21 Zawa 2
Land For Sale Behind Permata Sentul Golf Club In Citereup Bogor
8
Land
IDR 1,09 Trillion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm