Luas Tanah
Bekasi Residential Land Plot Harapan Indah 2 corner units
4
IDR 9,05 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Residential Land Plot Harapan Indah 2 corner units

Bekasi, Bekasi

Kota Harapan Indah Bekasi 2 residential plot units Premium Homes Cluster Club house available Price negotiable, assistance until deal is reached. ...

LT 670 m²

Komala Dewi

Updated 6 days ago by

Komala Dewi

Srikandi Jakland Properti
INDUSTRIAL LAND AREA 7000m2 IN SURYA CIPTA INDUSTRIAL ZONE EAST KARAWANG
1
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

FOR SALE 7000M2 LAND IN SURYA CIPTA INDUSTRIAL AREA, EAST KARAWANG. PRIME LAND READY FOR CONSTRUCTION STRATEGIC LOCATION IN A SAFE AND COMFORTABLE ...

LT 7000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 5 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

INDUSTRIAL LAND READY TO BUILD FROM 1150M2 UP TO 3.6Ha HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION IN DELTA SILICON INDUSTRIAL AREA LIPPO CIKARANG BEKASI
1
IDR 56 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

FOR SALE: READY-TO-BUILD INDUSTRIAL LAND STARTING FROM 1150M² UP TO 3.6HA. HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION IN DELTA SILICON INDUSTRIAL AREA, LIPPO CIKAR...

LT 20000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

Industrial land for sale cheap in Jababeka area, Cikarang, Bekasi.
5
Land
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

For quick sale, industrial land in Jababeka industrial area, Cikarang Bekasi. Land area 2500m2 SHGB (Right to Build and Use) Selling price 2.2 mill...

LT 25000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

For quick sale: 2.5Ha land for 2.2 billion IDR in Jababeka area, Cikarang Bekasi.
5
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

For quick sale: Industrial land in Jababeka Industrial Estate, Cikarang, Bekasi Area: 2.5 hectares SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Land read...

LT 25000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

For sale 6ha industrial land in mm2100 area, Cibitung, Bekasi.
1
IDR 207 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

Industrial land for sale in MM2100 Industrial Area, Cibitung, Bekasi. Land area 62,000m² SHGB Complete standard facilities within the area: Clean ...

LT 63000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

INDUSTRIAL LAND PLOT AREA 1Ha READY TO BUILD IN DELTAMAS INDUSTRIAL AREA CIKARANG BEKASI
1
IDR 240 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

FOR IMMEDIATE SALE: READY-TO-BUILD INDUSTRIAL LAND IN DELTAMAS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE. 1 HECTARE FOR ONLY IDR 2.5 MILLION/M² SQUARE-SHAPED LAND SHGB CE...

LT 80000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

Dijual Tanah di Babakan Madang Sentul Bogor Shgb
6
IDR 139 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah di Babakan Madang Sentul Bogor Shgb

Babakan Madang, Bogor

_DIJUAL TANAH DI SENTUL - BOGOR_ Lokasi : Babakan Madang - Sentul - Bogor Spec : ====== - Luas Tanah ( 55.805 m2 ) / 5,5 Ha - Sertipikat SHGB PT ...

LT 55805 m²

HH

Updated 6 days ago by

heru hermawan

Century21 Zawa PIK
Industrial Land Area 5000m2 5ha In Mm2100 Industrial Area Cibitung Bekasi
2
IDR 3,2 Million Total
IDR 640 /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

FOR SALE 5Ha READY-TO-BUILD INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 INDUSTRIAL AREA, CIBITUNG-BEKASI, HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR JAKARTA WITH DIRECT ACCESS T...

LT 5000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

1 Hectare Industrial Plot Land in Deltamas Industrial Area, Cikarang Bekasi
1
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL PLOT IN DELTAMAS CIKARANG BEKASI. - AREA 1.9 HA, PRICE IDR 2.7 MILLION/M2 - SHGB CERTIFICATE - BUILDING-READY LAND - COMPLE...

LT 10000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

For Sale Industrial Land 12,800m Within Delta Silicon Industrial Area Cikarang Bekasi
2
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Industrial land for sale within Delta Silicon Industrial Estate, Cikarang, Bekasi. Areas of 12,800 m² and 35,800 m². SHGB (Right to Build and Use...

LT 12800 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 6 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SCHOOLS AND CAMPUSES IN LIPPO CIKARANG
13
1
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SCHOOLS AND CAMPUSES IN LIPPO CIKARANG

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

CHEAPEST COMMERCIAL LAND IN LIPPO CIKARANG. NEGOTIABLE PRICE AND INTEREST-FREE FLAT INSTALLMENTS Lippo Cikarang is a self-contained city with comp...