Luas Tanah
FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 AREA, BEKASI, WEST JAVA
8
IDR 495 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 AREA, BEKASI, WEST JAVA

Bekasi, Bekasi

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 - BEKASI Location: Bekasi - West Java Specifications: • Within the MM2100 Industrial Area • Land Area 141,...

LT 141485 m²

Feiby ilat

Updated 1 month ago by

Feiby ilat

Century21 Zawa 2
SENTUL LAND FOR SALE, 1 KM TO SIRKUT HIGHWAY, BOGOR
9
IDR 148 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

SENTUL LAND FOR SALE, 1 KM TO SIRKUT HIGHWAY, BOGOR

Sentul, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sentul, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and co...

LT 55000 m²

Yayat Hidayat

Updated 2 months ago by

Yayat Hidayat

Independent

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 BEKASI WEST JAVA
9
IDR 141 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 BEKASI WEST JAVA

Bekasi, Bekasi

INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE IN MM2100 - BEKASI Location: Bekasi - West Java Specifications: • Within the MM2100 Industrial Estate • Land Area 50...

LT 50632 m²

Feiby ilat

Updated 1 month ago by

Feiby ilat

Century21 Zawa 2
FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 BEKASI WEST JAVA
7
IDR 114 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 BEKASI WEST JAVA

Bekasi, Bekasi

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 - BEKASI Location: Bekasi - West Java Specifications: • Within the MM2100 Industrial Estate • Land Area 32...

LT 32682 m²

Feiby ilat

Updated 1 month ago by

Feiby ilat

Century21 Zawa 2
FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 BEKASI WEST JAVA
7
IDR 114 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 BEKASI WEST JAVA

Bekasi, Bekasi

INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE IN MM2100 - BEKASI Location: Bekasi - West Java Specifications: • Located within the MM2100 Industrial Area • Land A...

LT 32682 m²

diah

Updated 21 days ago by

diah

Century21 Zawa 2
Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot in the Islamic Area of Purwakarta
17
IDR 193 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Babakancikao, Purwakarta

OWN NOW!!! SUKAMANAH ISLAMIC VILLAGE in Purwakarta Various land types available: Type 66 Type 77 Type 88 100% SHARIA-COMPLIANT SYSTEM: - No Ba...

LT 77 m²

Rahmat Suwandi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rahmat Suwandi

Independent

Land Plot for Sale in the exclusive residential area of Lembah Padi Utara, Telaga Kahuripan, Bogor.
5
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,86 Million /sqm

Kemang, Bogor

Land in Telaga Kahuripan, Kemang, Bogor Check out this lush land immediately. Key Property Specifications: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build...

LT 750 m²

Sriwulan

Updated 21 days ago by

Sriwulan

Ray White Graha Bintaro
Rare! Bogor Culinary Commercial Land 3,000m² – 20m Width, SHM, Price Below NJOP! Rare Opportunity For Investors.
10
Land
IDR 27,1 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bogor Utara, Bogor

Exclusive Listing – Rare Opportunity for Serious Investor Premium commercial land for sale in the heart of Bogor City's most popular culinary ar...

LT 3389 m²

Manuel Adrian

Updated 1 day ago by

Manuel Adrian

Ray White Central Padjajaran
For Sale: Plot in Gunung Putri Park, Bogor, West Java
5
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

For Sale: Plot in Gunung Putri Park, Bogor, West Java

Gunung Putri, Bogor

For Sale: Plot in Taman Gunung Putri, Bogor, West Java Plot Land Area : 1,250 m2 Orientation ...

LT 1250 m²

Hanny Koswidjaja

Updated 5 days ago by

Hanny Koswidjaja

LJH Realty Kelapa Gading
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Strategic Location at Block G Cinere
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Sale of Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Strategic Location in Block G Cinere Price: IDR 1.8 Billion (negotiable) Land area: 240 m2 Right to Build (SHGB...

LT 240 m²

Genoveva Maria

Updated 1 month ago by

Genoveva Maria

LJH Realty Cinere
Industrial Land For Sale in MM2100 Bekasi, West Java
6
IDR 60,6 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Industrial Land For Sale in MM2100 Bekasi, West Java

Bekasi, Bekasi

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN MM2100 - BEKASI Location: Bekasi - West Java Specs: • Within MM2100 Industrial Estate • Land Area 20,209 m² || 2...

LT 20209 m²

diah

Updated 2 months ago by

diah

Century21 Zawa 2
For Sale Industrial Land In West Karawang Industrial Area
5
Land
IDR 329 Billion Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial Land In West Karawang Industrial Area

Karawang Barat, Karawang

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN INDUSTRIAL AREA, WEST KARAWANG Location: West Karawang - West Java Specifications: • AFFORDABLE & Quick Sale • La...

LT 129300 m²

diah

Updated 2 months ago by

diah

Century21 Zawa 2
Ready-to-Build Plot in Catania Cluster, Deltamas City, Cikarang
5
IDR 1,29 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Corner Lot Ready to Build in Deltamas City > Land located within a cluster > Corner position adjacent to the Main Boulevard road > Next t...

LT 236 m²

Rudi RWSB

Updated 13 days ago by

Rudi RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Land in Cluster Celebration Garden, Grand Wisata Bekasi, Jl. Sunrise Avenue, Lambangjaya, South Tambun, Bekasi, West Java, Indonesia, 17510, South Tambun HGB 402.0 m²
5
IDR 2,41 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in South Tambun, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 402 m²

Excel Dien Pramana

Updated 11 days ago by

Excel Dien Pramana

SENTRA PROPERTI NUSANTARA
Land for Sale, Area 2721m, Mustikajaya, Bekasi City, Negotiable Until Deal.
5
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,28 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

*Prime Land for Sale in Mustikajaya, Bekasi City* • Land Area 2721 m² • Dimensions 38 m x 70 m • Certificate of Ownership (SHM) • Close t...

LT 2721 m²

Susan Tin

Updated 21 days ago by

Susan Tin

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Cheap Land Plot New Sukamaju Griya Bharawira Complex.
5
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plot New Sukamaju Griya Bharawira Complex.

Tapos, Depok

Affordable land below NJOP, plots in the Griya Bhara Wira Complex, Sukamaju Baru, Depok City, Approximately 4.5km to Cimanggis Toll Gate Area 300m...

LT 300 m²

Siti Nur Fadillah

Updated 3 months ago by

Siti Nur Fadillah

ERA Radiant
For Sale Corner Lot in Citra Indah Housing Estate
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,13 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

For Sale Corner Lot in Citra Indah Housing Estate

Jonggol, Bogor

For sale, lot within the Citra Indah Jonggol Housing Estate cluster.

LT 421 m²

Yatti Rya

Updated 2 months ago by

Yatti Rya

Century21 Rasi Utama
Land for Quick Sale in Mustikajaya, Bekasi.
5
 -7%
IDR 625 Million TotalIDR 670 MillionSAVE ± IDR 45 Millions
IDR 2,11 Million /sqm

Land for Quick Sale in Mustikajaya, Bekasi.

Mustikasari, Bekasi

In the name of Allah Land for Quick Sale Mustikasari, Mustikajaya Bekasi Building Use Rights (SHGB) Land Area 296 m² (15×20) Single car road ac...

LT 296 m²

Juliarso

Updated 14 days ago by

Juliarso

Century21 United Pulomas
Strategic Land Location in Batununggal, Bandung
7
Land
IDR 5,05 Billion Total
IDR 30,9 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Location in Batununggal, Bandung

Batununggal, Bandung

Land Area: 404 m2 Price 12.5 million/meter More details, Loria Chirlian Discovery property Tel/Whatsapp 0818672672

LT 404 m²

Loria  Chirlian

Updated 3 months ago by

Loria Chirlian

Discovery Bandung
For Sale: Marunda Center Industrial and Warehouse Area Hook Plots in Bekasi
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 37 Billion Total
IDR 6,4 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

For Sale: Two-sided hook land plots in Marunda Center Industrial & Warehouse Area, Bekasi Total land area 5788m2 2 HGB certificates Certificate 1: ...

LT 5788 m²

Andre

Updated 3 months ago by

Andre

ERA SKY
Menampilkan 2.941-2.960 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on

Leasehold Land For Sale in Jawa Barat | Best Investment 2026 - Page 148