Luas Tanah
Luxurious Budi Indah Setiabudi House Near Upi Below NJOP
16
IDR 10,5 Billion

Luxurious Budi Indah Setiabudi House Near Upi Below NJOP

Setiabudi, Bandung

For Sale: Luxury House in Setiabudi area, near UPI, Below NJOP Land Area: 1,248m² (24x52m) Building Area: 1,000m² 2 Floors Bedrooms: 5 + 3 Bath...

876 + 6LT 1246 m²LB 1000 m²

Roni SUMMIT

Updated 9 minutes ago by

Roni SUMMIT

SUMMIT
For Sale Dutch House (Heritage Gol A) Bandung
5
IDR 30 Billion

For Sale Dutch House (Heritage Gol A) Bandung

Gatot Subroto, Bandung

House in Gatot Subroto, Dutch House (Heritage Gol A) Check out this modern single-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that enhances the ...

541 + 1LT 1025 m²LB 350 m²

EdoBorneo

Updated 21 minutes ago by

EdoBorneo

Adrian Adam Network
Dreamy 2-Story Residence with Elegant & Functional Design Prime Location in Harapan Indah 73504 Hn
3
IDR 3,7 Billion

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Modern minimalist style house in Harapan Indah. Own this modern 2-story house, offered with a beautiful view that adds aesthetic value to the resi...

3 + 13 + 11LT 162 m²LB 240 m²

DICKY PRASETYO

Updated 30 minutes ago by

DICKY PRASETYO

C-PRO
Semi-Furnished House Attractive Price Grand Wisata Location 73561 Dk
8
IDR 3 Billion

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Two-story house in Grand Wisata, Bekasi. A house for sale in a quiet area with a view, near the Business Center. This modern minimalist two-story ...

5 + 14 + 11LT 160 m²LB 170 m²

DICKY PRASETYO

Updated 13 minutes ago by

DICKY PRASETYO

C-PRO
Sell Fast Serene House in Graha Cinere Complex
9
IDR 2,7 Billion

Sell Fast Serene House in Graha Cinere Complex

Cinere, Depok

For sale, a serene house in Graha Cinere complex. Strategically located near SMP Negeri, Tirta Marta School, places of worship, and access to Kruku...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 270 m²LB 200 m²

Dona

Updated 1 hour ago by

Dona

ERA Graha
Nice House in Sharia Islamic Highland Complex Bandung
25
IDR 1,2 Billion

Nice House in Sharia Islamic Highland Complex Bandung

Bandung Utara, Bandung

For Sale: Nice house ready to occupy in the Lembang area, North Bandung. Sharia Islamic Highland (SIH) Complex, Kampung Nagrak Street, Sukajaya Vi...

321LT 151 m²LB 110 m²

Muhamad rafiq

Updated 1 hour ago by

Muhamad rafiq

Hutama Realty
Modern Minimalist House Located in Mekar Wangi
9
House
IDR 3,65 Billion

Modern Minimalist House Located in Mekar Wangi

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

New House for Sale Mekar Wangi MEKAR WANGI Cluster Unfurnished Land Area: 147 m² (7 x 21 m) Building Area: 190 m² (2 Floors) Front Width: 7m B...

43LT 147 m²LB 190 m²

Veronica Lukman

Updated 2 hours ago by

Veronica Lukman

One Realty Elite
For Sale: A Comfortable Clustered House, Needs Renovation
15
IDR 975 Million

For Sale: A Comfortable Clustered House, Needs Renovation

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

2-story house in Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor. House for sale in a scenic area with mountain views. This 2-story minimalist modern property is l...

322LT 164 m²LB 100 m²

Rachman J Siregar

Updated 2 hours ago by

Rachman J Siregar

GadingPro Bogor
Ready-to-Occupy 1-Story Type 58 House in Cikarang, Bekasi
7
 -9%
IDR 530 MillionIDR 580 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Ready-to-Occupy 1-Story Type 58 House in Cikarang, Bekasi

Cikarang, Bekasi

READY! MOVE-IN READY!! No need to worry, the house is in a FLOOD-FREE zone. Lavender/Lotus Type 1 floor Price: 580 million IDR Building Area/Land ...

221LT 100 m²LB 58 m²

DP

Updated 2 hours ago by

Dara Prima

Independent

For Quick Sale, Nice House in Taman Millenium, Pasteur, Bandung
10
IDR 3,8 Billion

Pasteur, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Pasteur, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities an...

5 + 15 + 14 + 2LT 213 m²LB 450 m²

Tjun Tjun

Updated 1 hour ago by

Tjun Tjun

Opulence Property Indonesia
minimalist nice house ready to occupy in batununggal
11
IDR 2,75 Billion

minimalist nice house ready to occupy in batununggal

Batununggal, Bandung

Specifications: > Year Built: 2015 > Number of Floors: 2 > Land Area: 162 > Building Area: 200 > Land Shape: square > Front Width...

3 + 12 + 11LT 162 m²LB 200 m²

Opik Taupik

Updated 3 hours ago by

Opik Taupik

Pakar Mulia Property
Cheap house with land calculation in Batununggal, Bandung.
9
IDR 3,2 Billion

Cheap house with land calculation in Batununggal, Bandung.

Batununggal, Bandung

> Number of Floors: 1 > Land Area: 491 > Building Area: 200 > Front Width: 19 > Bedrooms: 5 > Bathrooms: 3 > Maid'...

5 + 13 + 12 + 1LT 491 m²LB 200 m²

Opik Taupik

Updated 3 hours ago by

Opik Taupik

Pakar Mulia Property
New Modern Minimalist Stylish House in Harjamukti Cibubur Depok
15
IDR 1,9 Billion

Cibubur, Depok

Specifications: Property Type: C L U S T E R Property Area: Harjamukti - Depok 2-Story Semi-Furnished House Land Area: 98 Building Area: 89 Bedroom...

321LT 98 m²LB 89 m²

Ros property

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ros property

Bonanza Property
Selling a 2-Storey House in Bogor Nirwana Residence, Ready to Occupy
15
IDR 2,7 Billion

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

2-story house in Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor. For sale, a house in a scenic area with mountain views. This 2-story modern minimalist property i...

3 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 316 m²LB 200 m²

Rachman J Siregar

Updated 3 hours ago by

Rachman J Siregar

GadingPro Bogor
Fast Move-in Ready House in a Complex in Narogong, Bekasi.
8
IDR 540 Million

Fast Move-in Ready House in a Complex in Narogong, Bekasi.

Narogong, Bekasi

About this property Near Bekasi terminal, Elizabeth Hospital, Hermina Galaxy, schools Quick Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Taman Narogong Indah Comp...

211LT 84 m²LB 60 m²

Ros property

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ros property

Bonanza Property
Near Toll Access, House, 3 Floors, Freehold Certificate, Close to Shopping Center, Flood-Free.
15
House
IDR 7 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

*Experience Living in a New Home Without the Hassle of Renovation* This is the house you're looking for if you don't want any headaches. Just 1 ye...

6 + 15 + 11 + 2LT 289 m²LB 342 m²

Daniel Suwanto

Updated 4 hours ago by

Daniel Suwanto

Era Star Cempaka Mas
Near Toll Access, House, 1 Floor, HGB, Near Public School, Ready to Occupy.
7
IDR 2 Billion

Bintara, Bekasi

*FOR SALE HOUSE WITH 433M² LAND IN BINTARA, WEST BEKASI* Great potential for development. 433m² land at Bintara X Block AA No, 120m² single-sto...

5 + 15 + 11 + 4LT 432 m²LB 120 m²

Daniel Suwanto

Updated 4 hours ago by

Daniel Suwanto

Era Star Cempaka Mas
Well-maintained classic house in the Astana Anyar wing, Bandung.
10
 -13%
House
IDR 1,7 BillionIDR 1.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 250 Millions

Astanaanyar, Bandung

Well-maintained classic house in Pagarsih wing, city center Land area 210 m² Building area 200 m² 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2200 w Electricity PDAM...

32LT 210 m²LB 200 m²

Andy Harjanto

Updated 4 hours ago by

Andy Harjanto

ERA Inno
Sentul Near Toll - Beautiful Shabby House, Price Reduced to 900 Jt
10
 -8%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 975 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Sentul, Bogor

Sentul Near Toll - Beautiful Shabby House, Price Reduced to 900 Million! :fire: Rare opportunity! This beautiful minimalist shabby house has just ...

221LT 120 m²LB 70 m²

Yusup

Updated 3 hours ago by

Yusup

GadingPro Bogor
For Sale Renovated House Neat Area Lippo Cikarang
11
IDR 650 Million

For Sale Renovated House Neat Area Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

The house is strategically located, easily accessible near various facilities in the Lippo Cikarang area, and reachable via convenient access point...

212LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 4 hours ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

Menampilkan 141-160 properti

House for Sale in Jawa Barat based on

House For Sale Facing West in Jawa Barat | Rumah123 - Page 8