Luas Tanah
Rumah Klasik Terdapat Joglo Dan Gebyok Di Jl. Candi Prambanan Timur Gang Ii, Semarang
7
IDR 2,3 Billion

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Kondisi Bangunan Baik , Lingkungan Aman dan Nyaman, cocok Untuk Tempat Tinggal Spesifikasi Joglo : Ukuran 8x9 Meter Empat tiang utama diameter 14 c...

4 + 12 + 1LT 240 m²LB 300 m²

Fang Fang

Updated 2 days ago by

Fang Fang

Royal Property.
Dijual Rumah Jl Griya Lestari
4
House
IDR 650 Million

Dijual Rumah Jl Griya Lestari

Semarang Barat, Semarang

RUMAH DIJUAL Kondisi property baik, Lingkungan Nyaman, tempat strategis pinggir jalan Cocok untuk tempat usaha dan investasi Berlokasi di Semarang ...

211LT 120 m²LB 70 m²

Fang Fang

Updated 2 days ago by

Fang Fang

Royal Property.
Strategically Located Spacious House Near City Center in East Semarang A5572
5
IDR 22 Billion

Semarang Timur, Semarang

House in East Semarang. Check out this beautiful 2-story house, sold with a scenic view that adds aesthetic value to the residential environment. ...

1242LT 1200 m²LB 1200 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 7 days ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Under 200 Million Housing, Complete Facilities, Installments from 1 Million
7
IDR 230 Million

Brebes, Brebes

Housing from 200 Million Rupiah, Complete Facilities, Installments from 1 Million Rupiah Owning a comfortable home with complete facilities doesn'...

211LT 66 m²LB 32 m²

D'Manvill  Kaligangsa

Updated 7 days ago by

D'Manvill Kaligangsa

Homeowner

Beautiful Cheap House Near Prambanan Tourist Area
6
IDR 450 Million

Beautiful Cheap House Near Prambanan Tourist Area

Prambanan, Klaten

Located in a quiet and green neighborhood, this house offers instant access to various entertainment, historical, and educational facilities. The F...

32LT 141 m²LB 70 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 7 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Modern Minimalist Second Hand House Like New Tanahmas Semarang
12
IDR 899 Million

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale, CM Type House Tanah Mas, Semarang Land Area 120m² Building Area 126m² (Including Upper Drying Terrace) 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms PDAM Wat...

321LT 120 m²LB 126 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 2 days ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Modern Minimalist House Like New Kedaton Bsb City Semarang
7
IDR 1,5 Billion

Modern Minimalist House Like New Kedaton Bsb City Semarang

BSB City, Semarang

Affordable Spacious House in Kedaton, BSB City Semarang * Land Area: 163m² * Building Area: 140m² * Number of Bedrooms: 2 * Number of Bathrooms:...

221LT 163 m²LB 140 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 2 days ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Luxurious 2-Story House with Wide Road Access in Solo City
25
IDR 2,7 Billion

Luxurious 2-Story House with Wide Road Access in Solo City

Banjarsari, Solo

HOT LIST || 2-Story Luxury House with Wide Road Access in Solo City Code: DR 031680 Type: QUICK SALE Type: New 2-Story Luxury House Location: Ban...

4 + 13 + 12 + 1LT 150 m²LB 250 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 2 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
For Sale: 2-Storey Cluster House in Gentan, Solo
7
IDR 900 Million

For Sale: 2-Storey Cluster House in Gentan, Solo

Gentan, Solo

2-Storey House in Cluster Gentan Land Area: 80 m² Building Area: 83 m² Width: 10 m 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Facing West & South Free...

211LT 80 m²LB 83 m²

Friska

Updated 7 days ago by

Friska

Xavier Marks Solo
Housing for Around 200 Million, Complete Facilities, Installments for Around 1 Million
8
IDR 215 Million

Brebes, Brebes

Housing Starting at 200 Million - Complete Facilities - Installments Starting at 1 Million Owning a comfortable home with complete facilities does...

211LT 66 m²LB 32 m²

D'Manvill  Kaligangsa

Updated 7 days ago by

D'Manvill Kaligangsa

Homeowner

Available for Sale & Lease: Grand House in Strategic Location Sondakan Solo
19
IDR 8 Billion

Sondakan, Solo

Property Code: 0526xxxx-RN Location: Jl. Parang Baris, Sondakan, Laweyan District, Solo City Seize this rare opportunity to own or lease a premiu...

211 + 1LT 744 m²LB 300 m²

Wina Aseani

Updated 7 days ago by

Wina Aseani

Ray White Solo Raya
House on Jalan Palgunadi, Bulu Lor, Semarang, near Poncol and Tawang Stations, Udinus Campus, Lawang Sewu, and Simpang 5.
7
IDR 1,37 Billion

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

FOR SALE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE BGS Strategic Central Semarang City On Jalan Palgunadi Bulu Lor, Semarang City Near Poncol & Tawang Stations ...

321 + 1LT 298 m²LB 116 m²

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Updated 7 days ago by

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Independent

Semi-Furnished House in Citrasun Garden Semarang
1
IDR 2,99 Billion

Semi-Furnished House in Citrasun Garden Semarang

Bukit Sari, Semarang

For Sale Semi-Furnished House in Citrasun Garden Semarang Land area: 180 m² Building area: 260 m² Bedrooms: 4 + 1 Bathrooms: 3 + 1 Car...

4 + 13 + 12LT 180 m²LB 260 m²

Else Susilowaty

Updated 7 days ago by

Else Susilowaty

Hepi Property Semarang
Ready-to-Occupy and Comfortable House in the Halmahera Area, Semarang - 11431
5
IDR 4,9 Billion

Halmahera, Semarang

Ready-to-occupy and comfortable house in the Halmahera Semarang area - 11431

442 + 1LT 190 m²LB 450 m²

FIFI Hartono

Updated 7 days ago by

FIFI Hartono

LJH Realty Imam Bonjol
House in Taman Kayangan Cangkiran Cluster Semarang Only Requires 5 Million All-In Until Key Handover.
16
1
IDR 456 Million

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Kayangan Park - Comfortable Living with Stunning Views Exclusive residence with a lush environment and strategic location for your living comfort!...

211LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

Bagus

Updated 2 days ago by

Bagus

PT Mikroland property Development
Only 2 units of ready-to-occupy new houses available in Tanah Mas
9
House
Ready To Move
IDR 1,15 Billion

Tanah Mas, Semarang

ONLY 2 UNITS AVAILABLE NEW READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE FOR SALE IN TANAH MAS BUILT IN 2026 EACH UNIT: LAND AREA: 116 SQ M BUILDING AREA: 50 SQ...

322LT 116 m²LB 50 m²

IRMA (EKAC)

Updated 7 days ago by

IRMA (EKAC)

Brighton Priority Dr. Cipto, Semarang
NICE HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY IN EAST SMG
4
 -5%
IDR 630 MillionIDR 660 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

NICE HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY IN EAST SMG

Semarang Timur, Semarang

Flood-free house location in East Semarang.

321LT 107 m²LB 107 m²

Johan  Liem

Updated 2 days ago by

Johan Liem

Independent

Residential house near dr cipto road, semarang.
8
House
IDR 3 Billion

Residential house near dr cipto road, semarang.

Halmahera, Semarang

Old building house but still very well-maintained, 1 master bedroom with an ensuite bathroom, 2 standard bedrooms, there is a warehouse on its 2nd ...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 241 m²LB 155 m²

PS

Updated 2 days ago by

Phebe Nathalya Susanto

BESTPRO Semarang
Cheap House for Sale in Tawangmangu, Karanganyar Near Sekipan
10
House
IDR 600 Million

Tawangmangu, Karanganyar

Sold House in Tawangmangu Land Area: 220 m² 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Freehold Title (SHM) Facing North 1 Carport 1 Garage 600 million IDR (negotiab...

311 + 1LT 220 m²LB 180 m²

Friska

Updated 7 days ago by

Friska

Xavier Marks Solo
Translate to EN: Ready-to-Occupy and Cozy House at Citragrand Semarang - 11430
5
IDR 2,5 Billion

Citragrand, Semarang

Ready-to-Occupy and Comfortable Home at Citragrand Semarang - 11430

322LT 105 m²LB 100 m²

FIFI Hartono

Updated 7 days ago by

FIFI Hartono

LJH Realty Imam Bonjol
Menampilkan 2.781-2.800 properti

All-residential for Sale in Jawa Tengah based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok