Luas Tanah
Below Market Price, suitable for business because it's located in a shop/retail area.
8
House
IDR 1,35 Billion

Araya, Malang

K120 PRICE DROP ANOTHER 350M‼️ C Land area: 105 m² (5*21) Building area: 156 m² 2 Floors Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Storage room ...

221LT 105 m²LB 156 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 10 days ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
House For Sale Near Ub Campus, Bustling Area, High Rental Potential
8
IDR 850 Million

Lowokwaru, Malang

House for Sale in a Premium Location in Malang (Suhat - UB - Polinema - UMM) An ideal residence for small families or first-time home buyers in th...

211LT 105 m²LB 75 m²

Agus Sulestijo

Updated 10 days ago by

Agus Sulestijo

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Dharmahusada Indah House Near Manyar and Kertajaya Indah
6
House
IDR 4,89 Billion

Dharmahusada Indah House Near Manyar and Kertajaya Indah

Dharma Husada, Surabaya

FOR SALE House Dharmahusada Indah Near Manyar and Kertajaya Indah SHM + IMB Ready Land Area 375 m² Building Area 300 m² Dimensions 15 x 25 F...

432 + 2LT 375 m²LB 300 m²

Tomywijaya

Updated 6 days ago by

Tomywijaya

Galaxy Supreme
FOR SALE: Ready-to-Occupy House in Bridgetown Tidar, Malang, Priced Around 700 Million
6
IDR 750 Million

Tidar, Malang

For Sale: Move-In Ready House in Bridgetown Tidar, Malang Land area 84 m² Building area 45 m² Dimensions 6 x 14 m 2-storey building 2 bedrooms 2 ...

22LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

Updated 10 days ago by

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Cheap Land Counted House in Sungai Sungai Blimbing, Malang
13
IDR 4,5 Billion

Blimbing, Malang

For Sale: House with Land Count Very strategic location On Jl. Sungai-sungai Purwantoro, Malang City Legal status: SHM, IMB, PBB Facing East Land a...

633 + 2LT 394 m²LB 300 m²

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

Updated 10 days ago by

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
New 2-Story Modern Contemporary House in Manyar Indah
7
House
IDR 3,89 Billion

New 2-Story Modern Contemporary House in Manyar Indah

Manyar, Surabaya

For Sale: New Gress Modern Contemporary Corner House, Manyar Indah, Separate Service Area & Laundry Room Specifications: - Land/Building Area: 157...

4 + 13 + 1LT 157 m²LB 215 m²

LIEKE APRILLIANI

Updated 10 days ago by

LIEKE APRILLIANI

PropNex Dharmahusada
For sale: quick sale of a modern 2-story house, ready to occupy, near UMM campus.
8
IDR 850 Million

Karangploso, Malang

QUICK SALE NEW 2-STORY HOUSE – READY TO OCCUPY AREA NEAR UB & UMM CAMPUS, MALANG

221LT 70 m²LB 53 m²

Rahman Bayu

Updated 6 days ago by

Rahman Bayu

Independent

Cheap House in Suhat Area Near Ub Polinema Campus, Suitable for Investment
9
IDR 850 Million

Lowokwaru, Malang

House for Sale in a Premium Location in Malang (Suhat - UB - Polinema - UMM) An ideal residence for small families or a first house in the most st...

211LT 105 m²LB 75 m²

sylviana era victoria

Updated 10 days ago by

sylviana era victoria

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Premium House Near Ub & Soekarno Hatta Malang - Student Favorite Area
9
IDR 850 Million

Lowokwaru, Malang

House for Sale in a Premium Location in Malang (Suhat - UB - Polinema - UMM) An ideal residence for small families or first-time homeowners in the...

211LT 105 m²LB 75 m²

Iwan Sahlan

Updated 10 days ago by

Iwan Sahlan

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Classic Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Kasin, Klojen, Malang Near Alun-Alun
10
IDR 2,5 Billion

Klojen, Malang

FOR SALE Classic House, Very Well Maintained & Move-In Ready in Kasin Klojen, Malang Land Area 300 (15x20) Building Area 200 Bedrooms 4 + 1 (fairly...

53LT 300 m²LB 200 m²

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

Updated 10 days ago by

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
House Near Ub Polinema Suhat, Suitable Location for Living & Investment
9
IDR 850 Million

Lowokwaru, Malang

House for Sale in a Premium Location in Malang (Suhat - UB - Polinema - UMM) An ideal home for small families or first-time homeowners in the most...

211LT 105 m²LB 75 m²

ERA VICTORIA Malang

Updated 10 days ago by

ERA VICTORIA Malang

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Furnished House for Sale at Wisata Bukit Mas
5
House
IDR 8 Billion

Furnished House for Sale at Wisata Bukit Mas

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

Fully furnished house in Boulevard Wisata Bukit Mas. Strategic and commercial location. With a land area of 332 sqm and building area of 295 sqm, w...

5 + 15 + 12LT 336 m²LB 295 m²

TINA LIU (KOBG)

Updated 10 days ago by

TINA LIU (KOBG)

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
House for Sale Surabaya - Freehold Title, Strategic Location
15
IDR 52 Billion

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

This property is located on Jalan Raya Darmo, one of the most prestigious areas in Surabaya. With an SKRK that allows for use as an office, restaur...

522 + 3LT 832 m²LB 260 m²

Robby Ray White

Updated 10 days ago by

Robby Ray White

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Sale: Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House Semi Furnished Located in Manyar Housing Estate, Surabaya
8
IDR 3,9 Billion

Sukolilo, Surabaya

‼️ PRICE BELOW MARKET ‼️ For Sale: Semi-Furnished Ready-to-Occupy House in Manyar Housing, Surabaya (Near: ITATS, Unair, ITS, UNTAG, UNITOM...

5 + 14 + 11 + 2LT 300 m²LB 450 m²

Muhammad Syarif

Updated 10 days ago by

Muhammad Syarif

Independent

2-Story House For Sale, 176m2 Area, Saptorenggo, Pakis
17
IDR 1,3 Billion

2-Story House For Sale, 176m2 Area, Saptorenggo, Pakis

Pakis, Malang

House for Sale Location: Saptorenggo Pakis Malang Near Binus Campus Near Araya Golf Near Abd Saleh Airport Near Toll Exit Land area: 176 m² Build...

531 + 2LT 176 m²LB 352 m²

Rahman Bayu

Updated 6 days ago by

Rahman Bayu

Independent

For Sale Fully Furnished House in Northwest Lake Citraland 2 Floors 3 Bedrooms
10
IDR 3,3 Billion

Citraland, Surabaya

For sale best lake view house Northwest Lake Citraland Surabaya Land area: 9x15 (135m²) Building area: 138m² Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 FULLY F...

31LT 135 m²LB 138 m²

Chen Bernadetha

Updated 11 days ago by

Chen Bernadetha

Propnex Platinum
House with 7 Bedrooms in Tidar, Malang
9
 -12%
IDR 2,2 BillionIDR 2.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 300 Millions

House with 7 Bedrooms in Tidar, Malang

Tidar, Malang

PRICE REDUCTION For Sale: 1.5-Story House in Tidar * Bedrooms 6+1 * Well-maintained & Ready to Occupy * Carport & Garage Included * Quiet & Secure...

62 + 11 + 1LT 213 m²LB 200 m²

YENNY TENG (EFZZ)

Updated 6 days ago by

YENNY TENG (EFZZ)

Brighton Prosperity, Malang
Ready-to-Occupy House in Lawang Area Close to Market & Lawang Toll Exit
7
 -5%
IDR 450 MillionIDR 475 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Lawang, Malang

House for Sale in Lawang Area, Move-in Ready and Well-Maintained, Easy Access Near Main Road, Lawang Market, Lawang Toll Exit, Purwodadi Toll Exit ...

21LT 82 m²LB 36 m²

Iwan Sahlan

Updated 6 days ago by

Iwan Sahlan

ERA VICTORIA Malang
1-Story House Zero, Manukan Tama Main Road
7
IDR 4,5 Billion

1-Story House Zero, Manukan Tama Main Road

Manukan, Surabaya

For Sale House on Main Road + Suitable for business House in Manukan Tama, Surabaya Land Area 393m² Building Area 326m² Facing East SHGB (Buildi...

224LT 393 m²LB 326 m²

O

Updated 6 days ago by

Ommahaus

Independent

Minimalist House for Sale in Ampeldento Pakis Near Toll Exit
15
IDR 550 Million

Pakis, Malang

For Sale Minimalist House Ready to Occupy Location: Ampeldento Pakis Malang Housing Estate Strategic location near Pakis and Sawojajar toll gates, ...

311LT 88 m²LB 60 m²

Rahman Bayu

Updated 6 days ago by

Rahman Bayu

Independent

Menampilkan 4.301-4.320 properti

House for Sale in Jawa Timur based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok

E-commerce and Online Platform of the Year BI Awards 2024