Luas Tanah
For Sale: Land at Gading Pantai, Kenjeran, North Surabaya
4
Land
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 8,74 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land at Gading Pantai, Kenjeran, North Surabaya

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

For sale Land Gading Pantai, Kenjeran, North Surabaya Dimensions: 14x24 Land Area: 343 m² Certificate: Freehold (SHM) Total Selling Price 3 Bill...

LT 343 m²

Maureen

Updated 15 days ago by

Maureen

MVP Realty
Ready-to-Build Plot at Citraland International Golf Hill
5
IDR 7,36 Trillion Total
IDR 17,9 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot at Citraland International Golf Hill

Sambikerep, Surabaya

*International Golf Hill* Citraland - West Surabaya *READY-TO-BUILD LOT*❗ *Prime Location* * ± 50 m from Horse Statue * Near Ciputra Universit...

LT 640 m²

OSPRO

Updated 11 days ago by

OSPRO

OSPRO
For Immediate Sale: 1,474m² Strategically Located Land in Jemursari, South Surabaya
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Jemursari, Surabaya

FOR SALE: Prime 1,474m² Land in Strategic Jemursari, South Surabaya Location Specifications: Land Area: 1,474m² (corner lot) Facing West and Sou...

LT 1474 m²

Nur Pro Edge

Updated 2 days ago by

Nur Pro Edge

The EdGe
Ready-to-Build Land 0, Jl Raya Kembar, Manukan, Grand Pakuwon, Surabaya
5
Land
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Tandes, Surabaya

For Sale: Land on 0. Jalan Raya Kembar, Manukan, one step from Grand Pakuwon, Surabaya. Suitable for any business. Land area: 400 m² (8x50) Freeh...

LT 400 m²

WF

Updated 11 days ago by

Wiwin Ida Fatmawati

Winston Central
Industrial Zone Land Zero Jalan Raya, Widang District, Tuban
7
Land
IDR 39,2 Billion Total
IDR 980 Thousand /sqm

Tuban, Tuban

Taman Tuban Industrial zone Suitable for ceramics, limestone, roof tiles, gypsum, fertilizer, etc. Land area 4 ha (40,000 m²) 100 x 400 ...

LT 40000 m²

Grace

Updated 15 days ago by

Grace

SOLUSINDO Property
Land Parcel in a Residential Area with 2 Road Frontages in Ngampel Mojoroto, Kediri City
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Mojoroto, Kediri

Housing Plot Land – Double Road Access in Ngampel, Mojoroto, Kediri City Specifications: Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 140 m² L...

LT 140 m²

Era Victoria Kediri

Updated 15 days ago by

Era Victoria Kediri

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Strategic Land 7 Minutes to Ub Campus, Malang City
5
IDR 201 Million Total
IDR 2,68 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 7 Minutes to Ub Campus, Malang City

Merjosari, Malang

Selling Points: - Land area of 75 m² - Car parking space - Legality: SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Location Information: - Close to UIN, ...

LT 75 m²

G

Updated 11 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Wide 506 M² Vacant Land with SHM Near SMKN 11 Sukun
6
IDR 855 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

Wide 506 M² Vacant Land with SHM Near SMKN 11 Sukun

Sukun, Malang

For sale: a plot of land in Bakahuni Port, Sukun, Malang. Near schools: SMKN 11, SMPN 17, SDN Bangkalankrajan 2, Kanjuruhan University, Mitra 10 Ke...

LT 506 m²

Naniek Purnamawaty

Updated 11 days ago by

Naniek Purnamawaty

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Calculation House in Medokan Ayu, 15 Meters Wide, South Facing, 2 SHM
5
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

House with land width 15 meters in Medokan Ayu Position inside the housing complex, neat and safe area 5 minutes to UPN and MERR, 10 minutes to Ta...

LT 300 m²

Tan Putra

Updated 11 days ago by

Tan Putra

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
Sold: Ready-to-Build Land Plots Near Singosari Toll Exit at Riverside Blimbing, Malang City
7
IDR 798 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

**Specifications** - Legality: Freehold title (SHM) - Land Area: 133 sqm - Dimensions: 7 x 19 m - Facing: West - Road Access: Two cars ca...

LT 133 m²

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

Updated 15 days ago by

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Sold Rice Field Near Singosari Toll Exit in Karanglo Malang
5
IDR 15,8 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sold Rice Field Near Singosari Toll Exit in Karanglo Malang

Singosari, Malang

Specifications -Legal status: Freehold title (SHM) -Land area: 5,272 m² -Dimensions: 23 x 230 -Facing: South *Price: IDR 3 million/m² ...

LT 5272 m²

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

Updated 15 days ago by

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Long House Land Calculation Panjang Jiwo Permai Near Ubaya, Rungkut
5
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Width 10 - Land Calculated House in Panjang Jiwo Permai Located in a well-maintained housing complex Near UBAYA, Rungkut, Jemursari Can be split i...

LT 200 m²

Sebastian Tan Putra

Updated 11 days ago by

Sebastian Tan Putra

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
Sold Ex-Cafe Land in Ikan Ikan, Lowokwaru, Malang, Bustling Area
9
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

For Sale: Former Cafe Land on Jl. Ikan-Ikan, Tunjungsekar, Malang Land area 277 m² Width 17 m Building area ±120 m² Number of bathrooms 2 Electr...

LT 277 m²

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

Updated 15 days ago by

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale: Ex-Cafe Land in Ikan Ikan, Lowokwaru, Malang - Bustling Area
9
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

For Sale: Ex-Cafe Land on Jl. Ikan-Ikan, Tunjungsekar, Malang Land area 277 m² Width 17 m Building area ±120 m² Number of bathrooms: 2 Electrici...

LT 277 m²

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

Updated 15 days ago by

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Promo Land in Malang City Near Toll Exit Only 100 Million Car Access
3
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is the...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 15 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Strategic Wide Land on HR. Muhammad Main Road, West Surabaya Commercial Area
1
IDR 551 Billion Total
IDR 52,5 Million /sqm

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

Strategic Large Land on HR. Muhammad Main Road, West Surabaya Commercial Area Suitable for: Apartment Hotel Office Tower Hospital Other Commerci...

LT 10500 m²

Louis Agus

Updated 11 days ago by

Louis Agus

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Large Land in Strategic Area of Malang City for Boarding House, 7 Minutes from UB Campus
3
IDR 690 Million Total
IDR 3,45 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a beautiful area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this prop...

LT 200 m²

LiamProject

Updated 15 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

For Sale: Land at Araya 1 Complex, in front of Petra Arif Rahman Hakim Elementary School, Merr, Regency 21
4
IDR 20,7 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

For sale: land in the Araya 1 complex, directly opposite Petra V Kindergarten and Elementary School. Land area: 1259 m² Dimensions: Width 55m x L...

LT 1259 m²

Bobby Kodrat

Updated 15 days ago by

Bobby Kodrat

Era Ventura Surabaya
Cheap Land Starting at 2 Million Near Malang City Center, 7 Minutes from Unmer Campus
3
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, offered for sale with complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 15 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City Starting at 3 Million in Merjosari, Near Brawijaya University and UIN Campus
3
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 107 m²

LiamProject

Updated 15 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Menampilkan 3.661-3.680 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on