Luas Tanah
Strategic Land for Sale - Ready to Build
7
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 19,2 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale - Ready to Build

Singosari, Malang

The location is highly strategic, close to Prima Husada Hospital and the toll exit. The environment is safe, peaceful, and comfortable for living. ...

LT 130 m²

Vizelia Zeizar Lovellez

Updated 3 months ago by

Vizelia Zeizar Lovellez

ERA VICTORIA Malang
For Sale: Land Plots in Pakisaji Area, Strategic Location by the Roadside
6
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Pakisaji, Malang

ERA: Land Plot for Sale in Pakisaji Area, Strategic Location by the Road, Water and Electricity Facilities Already Available, Close to Educational,...

LT 72 m²

Nathasya Benriana Azizah

Updated 19 days ago by

Nathasya Benriana Azizah

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Tanah Joyo Grand Suitable for Residences
3
Land
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Tanah Joyo Grand Suitable for Residences

Malang Kota, Malang

TANAH JOYO GRAND SUITABLE FOR RESIDENCE Rp 480,000,000.00 Tanah Joyo Grand is suitable for residential housing land area 155 m2 size 15m X 10.5m st...

LT 155 m²

ANDS PROJECT

Updated 19 days ago by

ANDS PROJECT

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in Prigen Area, Towards Trawas
1
Land
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 279 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Prigen Area, Towards Trawas

Prigen, Pasuruan

Total area less than 2,150 m² Area 1,050 m² (SHM) Area 1,100 m² (Letter C under own name) pocket model

LT 2150 m²

Lydia  Kurniawati

Updated 19 days ago by

Lydia Kurniawati

PropNex Boulevard
Land for Sale in Mojokerto
1
Land
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 8 /sqm

Land for Sale in Mojokerto

Mojokerto, Mojokerto

Lot 12 Ha Facing east Zero road frontage Dlangu 7 Ha SHM under 1 name 5 Ha SHM under 7 names

LT 120000 m²

Lydia  Kurniawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Lydia Kurniawati

PropNex Boulevard
Vacant Land for Sale in Klampis Area, Close to Everything
2
Land
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Vacant Land for Sale in Klampis Area, Close to Everything

Semolowaru, Surabaya

Land for Sale in the Klampis area, wide and comfortable road, suitable for building a house or warehouse. Specs: - Land Area (12 x 25) - Facing No...

LT 300 m²

Sebastian Aubert

Updated 2 months ago by

Sebastian Aubert

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
SHM Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot 180 Million Malang, 9 Minutes to Unmer Campus
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Jombang City
7
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Jombang City

Jombang, Jombang

LAND READY FOR CONSTRUCTION IN LUXURY HOUSING AREA BEHIND UNDAR JOMBANG - EAST JAVA ✅ CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP ✅ LAND AREA: 300 M² ✅ DIMENS...

LT 300 m²

WIBOWO sadewo

Updated 19 days ago by

WIBOWO sadewo

WSolution
Zero Land, Pakal Main Road, Area 1900 for Warehouse Home Industry
1
Land
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,7 Million /sqm

Pakal, Surabaya

PAKAL NOL MAIN ROAD land suitable for warehouses, home industries. Industrial Zone Area 1900 m² (12.8 x 155) South Facing SHM Certificate 10.830M ...

LT 1900 m²

david sinatra

Updated 2 months ago by

david sinatra

VERSUS REAL ESTATE
Dijual Tanah di Pakis Seberang Pabrik Gatra Mapan, Area Industri
5
Land
IDR 9,76 Billion Total
IDR 640 /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Dijual Tanah di Pakis Seberang Pabrik Gatra Mapan, Area Industri dan Pergudangan Luas Tanah : 3.907 m2 Belakang : 68.7, samping 37.38 & 68.65, dep...

LT 3907 m²

Melly Melly

Updated 3 months ago by

Melly Melly

ERA VENTURA
For Sale, Large Land by the Main Road, Very Close to Jember University
1
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Thousand /sqm

Sumbersari, Jember

Land Area -/+ 800m2 Dimensions +/- 14 x 57 m SHM jem

LT 800 m²

JAY Yudi

Updated 3 months ago by

JAY Yudi

Independent

I111 Cheapest Land Plot Strategic Location Near Karanglo Toll Exit
3
IDR 2,05 Billion Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Karangploso, Malang

I111 Zero Main Road Only 1.5 million/m2 👍 Located on Jalan Panglima Sudirman, Karangploso, Malang Land area 1369 m2 (7x195) Certificate of Own...

LT 1369 m²

lusia dewi suprapti

Updated 19 days ago by

lusia dewi suprapti

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Ready for Title Transfer in Malang City with Car Access and Paving
4
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 147 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land for Sale Arif Rahman Hakim Surabaya Central
3
Land
IDR 59,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,45 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Arif Rahman Hakim Surabaya Central

Sukolilo, Surabaya

For sale land at Arif Rahman Hakim, Central Surabaya Commercial area Suitable for restaurant, supermarket, fitness centre, office, showroom Hotel,...

LT 3300 m²

Johanes Johaness

Updated 3 months ago by

Johanes Johaness

Miracle Property Surabaya
Commercial Land for Sale on Raya Sukodono, Gedangan, Sidoarjo
1
Land
IDR 23 Billion Total
IDR 271 /sqm

Sukodono, Sidoarjo

For sale commercial land on Sukodono Raya, Gedangan, Sidoarjo Land area 9,224 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) DIMENSIONS: Front width 120 Bac...

LT 9224 m²

Johanes Johaness

Updated 3 months ago by

Johanes Johaness

Miracle Property Surabaya
Land for Sale in Borobudur Area, Near Widyagama University and Hwa Ind.
5
IDR 3,62 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Thousand /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

‼️ PRICE DROP ‼️ Land for Sale in Borobudur Area, Near Widyagama University, ABM, Hwa Ind, Ideal for Boarding House Business. Address: Bo...

LT 500 m²

Melly Melly

Updated 3 months ago by

Melly Melly

ERA VENTURA
Land Plot in Malang City Near Airport with Mount Semeru View
4
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ke...

LT 70 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Transfer Land in Bumiayu Gadang, Malang City, Accessible Road
5
IDR 593 Million Total
IDR 5,29 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable...

LT 112 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Menampilkan 3.881-3.900 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on