Luas Tanah
Land Raya Merr Wonorejo Beside Griya Galaxy Campus Perbanas Stikom
2
IDR 13,7 Billion Total
IDR 6,85 Million /sqm

Sukolilo, Surabaya

For sale, prime land in Merr Wonorejo next to Griya Galaxy, near Perbanas and Stikom campuses Size 50x40 (2000 sqm) Ownership certificate Pr...

LT 2000 m²

Tomywijaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Tomywijaya

Galaxy Supreme
K9 Land For Sale Near Raya Singosari Malang Toll Exit
3
IDR 3,18 Billion Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

K9 Land For Sale Near Raya Singosari Malang Toll Exit

Blimbing, Malang

K9 Land for Sale in Banjararum Singosari Malang Land Area 2125 m2 Freehold Title (SHM) Price 1.5 Million / meter Strategic location near SMAN 1 S...

LT 2125 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 1 month ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Ready to Build in Sawojajar Area Near Velodrome Malang
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Sawojajar Area Near Velodrome Malang

Sawojajar, Malang

LAND FOR SALE, READY-TO-BUILD AREA IN SAWOJAJAR NEAR VELODROME MALANG Land Area: 200 m² Dimensions: 10x20 m Orientation: East Certificate: SHM (F...

LT 200 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 1 month ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Quick Sale Land on Ringroad Street Madiun City, Suitable for Residence
7
IDR 310 Million Total
IDR 3,29 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

- Area 94-170 m² - Front width 8 m - 8-meter road row - SHM (Freehold Title) for the land - Installment option 24x interest-free Location Informa...

LT 94 m²

Dafik

Updated 1 month ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Next to Winongo Polytechnic Campus
7
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,63 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Next to Winongo Polytechnic Campus

Madiun, Madiun

"It's more profitable to build your own house. Land prices in Madiun are currently very cheap. Buy now so you won't regret high prices later. Gree...

LT 95 m²

Dafik

Updated 1 month ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Sedayu Gresik Land
2
IDR 4,44 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Sedayu Gresik Land

Gresik, Gresik

For Sale Raya Sedayu Gresik Area 7,400 square meters Width 40 meters Freehold Certificate (SHM) Price 600 thousand / m² slightly negotiable Alr...

LT 7400 m²

Yovita

Updated 1 month ago by

Yovita

Konig Property East
Strategic Bunder Gresik Land Area
2
IDR 23,5 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Strategic Bunder Gresik Land Area

Gresik, Gresik

For Sale: Raya Bunder, Gresik Land area: 1 Ha (11,780 sqm) Front width: 50 meters Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: Rp 2 million / sqm 2 ...

LT 11780 m²

Yovita

Updated 1 month ago by

Yovita

Konig Property East
Trawas Zero Land, Strategic Main Road
1
Land
IDR 3,92 Billion Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Trawas Zero Land, Strategic Main Road

Trawas, Mojokerto

FOR SALE... Trawas land, zero roadside Land area 4,360 m2 Width approx. 60 m Freehold Title Price 900k/m2 negotiable Contact: Yovita Kon...

LT 4360 m²

Yovita

Updated 1 month ago by

Yovita

Konig Property East
Selling Fast Roadside Land Suitable for Shops
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Selling Fast Roadside Land Suitable for Shops

Maospati, Magetan

"The key is you dare to make decisions. Pay in installments for the land first, build later. Please proceed to secure the plot unit. Let us help yo...

LT 60 m²

Dafik

Updated 1 month ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Citraland Land Plot Good Location
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Citraland Land Plot Good Location

Citraland, Surabaya

Citraland Plot Excellent Location For Sale Land Golf Peak Area 700 m2 (20x35) Freehold Certificate Facing North Price 16.5 million/m² neg...

LT 700 m²

JESHA Jesha

Updated 1 month ago by

JESHA Jesha

XAVIER MARKS DIAN ISTANA
Don't Miss Out! Maospati Land, Big Profit Potential.
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Don't Miss Out! Maospati Land, Big Profit Potential.

Maospati, Magetan

"The key is having the courage to make a decision. Start by buying the land first, then build later. Feel free to reserve a plot unit right away. L...

LT 90 m²

Dafik

Updated 1 month ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheapest House Land Calculation Maxwell Citraland Cheapest Surabaya
2
Land
IDR 1,97 Billion Total
IDR 9,6 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

*CITRALAND CALCULATES LAND VALUE BASED ON NJOP* super cheap! Cluster Maxwell (Telaga area & District 9) Land Area 206m² Building Area 100m² 3 Be...

LT 206 m²

Galih Prastyo Budi

Updated 1 month ago by

Galih Prastyo Budi

Konig Property West
Suitable for Building a Minimarket 5 Minutes from Gor Ken Arok Malang Land for Sale with SHM Split
5
Land
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Area 60 meters Front width 10 meters Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car access Row of 6-meter paving road Facing the main road - 1 Minute...

LT 60 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Residential Plot with 6-Meter Road Width Suitable for Building a Boarding House 5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 meters Front width 6 meters SHM legality Car access 6-meter paving street row - 5 Minutes to UMM Campus - 5 Minutes to Dinoyo Mall - 3 Min...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

5 Minutes to UIN Malang Campus, Selling Plots Suitable for Building Boarding Houses, Row, 6-Meter Road Access.
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 meters Front width 6 meters SHM legality Car access 6-meter paving road row - 5 Minutes to UMM Campus - 5 Minutes to Dinoyo Mall - 3 Minut...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

3 Minutes Malang Pakis Airport Lot for Sale, Access for 2 Cars
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Area 72 meters Front width 6 meters Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car accessible Paved road 7 meters wide - 3 minutes to Pakis Malang To...

LT 72 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Quick Sale Land Business Opportunity Madiun City
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Land Business Opportunity Madiun City

Madiun, Madiun

✨ PROMO LAND IN MADIUN CITY - KARTOHARJO Looking for affordable land in the city center with the best access? Now available: strategic land in K...

LT 98 m²

Dafik

Updated 1 month ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Selling Plots with Split SHM, Suitable for Building a House 5 Minutes from Unikama Malang Campus.
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Area 80 meters Front width 7 meters Legality: SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Car accessible Row with 6.5 meter paved road - 7 Minutes to UNME...

LT 80 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Sell Land Plot 5 Minutes to Ub Malang Campus SHM
6
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sell Land Plot 5 Minutes to Ub Malang Campus SHM

Merjosari, Malang

Area 80 meters Front width 7 meters Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car access Row paving road 6.5 meters - 7 minutes to UNMER Campus - 8...

LT 80 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Land for Sale 5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus, Separate SHM
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 square meters Front width 6 meters Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Car accessible 6-meter wide paved road row - 5 minutes to UMM Camp...

LT 80 m²

Rosihan

Updated 16 days ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Menampilkan 3.981-4.000 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok