Luas Tanah
Cheapest Bukit Golf Citaland Surabaya Plot Starting from 14 Million, Eligible for KPT
5
IDR 15,2 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

EXCLUSIVE FOR BUYERS. NO CO-BROKERAGE *The Cheapest on Bukit Golf CITRALAND* *Ready-to-Build Plot in Citraland Teluk Golf with Non-Golf View* La...

LT 1053 m²

Bing Bing

Updated 25 days ago by

Bing Bing

Omnia Property
Land for Sale Suitable for Building a Minimarket 5 Minutes to Open University Malang, 6-Meter Road Row
9
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Area 60 meters Front width 10 meters Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car access Road row paving 6 meters Facing the highway - 1 minute to...

LT 60 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 29 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Ketintang Surabaya Land 16x25 SHM Ready to Build 100m from Raya Ayani, Suitable for Building Luxury Boarding Houses, Homestays, Offices Super Deal
6
Land
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Ketintang, Surabaya

ONLY 100M FROM AYANI MAIN ROAD Ideal for Building Luxury Boarding Houses, Homestays, Offices, etc. Ketintang Surabaya Land with Two-Side Road Acce...

LT 400 m²

Agung Ade Indradi

Updated 25 days ago by

Agung Ade Indradi

Indolion Property
Housing Plot Certificate 5 Minutes to Brawijaya Campus Malang, Suitable for Building a Boarding House.
11
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 meters Front width 6 meters Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Car access 6-meter wide paved road - 5 minutes to UMM Campus - 5 minu...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 29 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Land Plot in Housing Suitable for Building Boarding Houses, 5 Minutes to Brawijaya University Malang, 6-Meter Road Frontage
11
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 meters Front width 6 meters Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car access 6-meter paving road row - 5 Minutes to UMM Campus - 5 Minut...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 29 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Land Plot in Malang City 160 Million Near Pondok Thursina and Umm
4
IDR 168 Million Total
IDR 2,24 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 75 m²

LiamProject

Updated 25 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Selling Land Plots for Building Houses 6 Minutes to Mall Malang with SHM
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Area 80 meters Front width 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Row of paving road 6.5 meters - 7 minutes to UNMER Campus - 8 minute...

LT 80 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 29 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Land Plot for Sale Ready to Build in Buah-Buahan Street Area, Bumiaji Batu ✨
9
IDR 886 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Batu, Malang

5 minutes to Baloga (Batu Love Garden) 10 minutes to Batu City Square Specifications: Land Area 286 m² Dimensions 13 x 22 m South-facing Certific...

LT 286 m²

Wulandaru

Updated 29 days ago by

Wulandaru

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Land Plot on Jalan Kyai H. Yusuf, Tasikmadu Lowokwaru Malang ✨ A Step Away to Suhat / Soekarno Hatta
9
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Specifications: Land Area 883 m2 Dimensions 18 x 49 m Facing south SHM (Freehold Title) Price 4.4 Billion, Reduced to 3.8 Billion, negotiable (per...

LT 883 m²

Wulandaru

Updated 29 days ago by

Wulandaru

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale: Land for Building a House 3 Minutes from Pakis Malang Toll Exit, Vehicle Access Intersection
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Area 72 square meters Front width 6 meters Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car accessible Paved road row 7 meters - 3 minutes to Pakis Mal...

LT 72 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 29 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Shrimp and Milkfish Pond Land for Sale in Tlocor Jabon Sidoarjo, Cheap, SHM
5
Land
IDR 23,9 Billion Total
IDR 175 Thousand /sqm

Jabon, Sidoarjo

- There are 3 ponds in one location with an area of 136,816 m2 in the Tlocor Jabon Sidoarjo area. - Close to Maspion Factory and the Lusi Island Ma...

LT 136815 m²

ERA Santika

Updated 25 days ago by

ERA Santika

ERA Santika
Land in Ngadiluwih, 500 Meters from the City and Kediri Regency Border
2
Land
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Ngadiluwih, Kediri

Land in Ngadiluwih 500 meters from the border of Kediri City and Kediri Regency Specifications: Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 910 ...

LT 910 m²

Era Victoria Kediri

Updated 29 days ago by

Era Victoria Kediri

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Split Plot Certificate for Sale, 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 80 meters Front width 7 meters SHM legality Car access Paved road row 6.5 meters - 7 minutes to UNMER Campus - 8 minutes to Olympic Garden Ma...

LT 80 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 29 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Malang, Bandulan, Beautiful View Location
5
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this prop...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 25 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land for Sale 5 Minutes from Ub Malang Campus, SHM Split
1
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 5 Minutes from Ub Malang Campus, SHM Split

Merjosari, Malang

Area 80 square meters Front width 7 meters Legal status: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car access Row road paving 6.5 meters - 7 minutes to UNMER...

LT 80 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 29 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

For Sale Strategic SHM Land in Waru Sidoarjo
1
Land
IDR 144 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic SHM Land in Waru Sidoarjo

Waru, Sidoarjo

For Sale Strategic Freehold Land in Waru Sidoarjo Land Area 8000 m2 Freehold Certificate Price 18 million/meter Contact Agus Kristiawan RayWhite...

LT 8000 m²

Agus Kristiawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Agus Kristiawan

Ray White Diponegoro
Land for Sale in Merjosari, Malang, Near Brawijaya University
6
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this beautiful land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a comf...

LT 84 m²

Edi

Updated 30 days ago by

Edi

Independent

Strategic Ready-to-Build Commercial Plot at Citraland Utama
1
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Strategic Ready-to-Build Commercial Plot at Citraland Utama

Citraland, Surabaya

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LOT CITRALAND UTAMA. PREMIUM LOCATION (Next to Superindo) Land Area 800m2 (20×40) Freehold Title EAST PRICE 25 MILLION/m2

LT 800 m²

Jane Boulevard

Updated 25 days ago by

Jane Boulevard

PropNex Boulevard
House with Land Calculation in Karang Agung Surabaya, Cheap and Strategic
5
IDR 2,98 Billion Total
IDR 5,28 Million /sqm

Jambangan, Surabaya

Land Calculation House in Karang Agung Surabaya Cheap Strategic Location -Very Strategic, Close to Raya Gunungsari & Ketintang -Suitable for Reside...

LT 564 m²

Herlinda Oktafia

Updated 30 days ago by

Herlinda Oktafia

LINK PRO
Land Promotion 80 Million Rupiah in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This proper...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 30 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Menampilkan 4.041-4.060 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on