Luas Tanah
Price Drop!! Land for Sale in Wedoroanom, Driyorejo
2
Land
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 37 /sqm

Price Drop!! Land for Sale in Wedoroanom, Driyorejo

Driyorejo, Gresik

PRICE DROPPED A LOT, LAND FOR SALE IN DRIYOREJO Wedoroanom Land, Driyorejo Land Area 24,550m² (41 x 590) Suitable for High-End Housing Land prosp...

LT 24550 m²

Caroline Wijaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Caroline Wijaya

WINSTON PRIMA
Land Ready to Build in Merjosari, Close to UIN and UMM Campuses
5
IDR 221 Million Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 18 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Merjosari Land Ready to Build Near Campus
5
IDR 220 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

Malang Merjosari Land Ready to Build Near Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 18 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

For Sale Land 0 Industrial Zone Road Location Jombang
4
Land
IDR 1,5 Million Total
IDR 88 /sqm

For Sale Land 0 Industrial Zone Road Location Jombang

Ploso, Jombang

Land for sale Direct owner Jombang-Mojokerto route Area 170001xxxx or 1.7 ha Price 1.5 million per meter Width approx. 100m Length 160m Clos...

LT 17000 m²

Iwan One

Updated 18 days ago by

Iwan One

Independent

Strategic Housing Plots for the Future
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Strategic Housing Plots for the Future

Sawojajar, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sawojajar, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 100 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Near UIN Malang Campus
4
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Land Near UIN Malang Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 18 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land for Sale Near Muhadiyah University Malang Campus
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near Muhadiyah University Malang Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this pristine land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a secure resi...

LT 75 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 1 month ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

For Sale Citraland Bukit Telaga Golf SHM Plot
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,16 Billion Total
IDR 64,9 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Citraland Bukit Telaga Golf SHM Plot

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

For Sale: SHM Land Plot in Bukit Telaga Golf Citraland Size: 14x22 SHM (Freehold Certificate) East Facing Price: 20 million/m² Caroline 08533313x...

LT 308 m²

Caroline Wijaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Caroline Wijaya

WINSTON PRIMA
For Sale Golf Strait Plot Citraland SHM
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 66,6 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Golf Strait Plot Citraland SHM

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

For Sale: Citraland Selat Golf Plot Selat Golf Size: 12x25 Freehold Title Facing North Price: 20 million/m² Caroline 08533313xxxx Winston Prima

LT 300 m²

Caroline Wijaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Caroline Wijaya

WINSTON PRIMA
Land, SHM, in Jabung
2
IDR 2,26 Billion Total
IDR 357 /sqm

Land, SHM, in Jabung

Jabung, Malang

Land in Jabung. Get this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a secure residence. Main ...

LT 2520 m²

JOVIAN

Updated 3 months ago by

JOVIAN

ERA LAND MALANG
Golf Pavilion Land Citraland West Surabaya
1
Land
IDR 18,7 Billion Total
IDR 33,3 Thousand /sqm

Golf Pavilion Land Citraland West Surabaya

Citraland, Surabaya

Citraland Land Golf Pavilion Land Area: 750 (25×30) Frontage 12 meters West-facing Price 25 million / m² Info & Location Survey: YONGKY - Fast R...

LT 750 m²

Yongky

Updated 3 months ago by

Yongky

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Sale Land Pradah Permai Dukuh Pakis West Surabaya
5
Land
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land Pradah Permai Dukuh Pakis West Surabaya

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

For Sale: Pradah Permai Land, West Surabaya Prime Location Near Papaya Near Hartono Near Pakuwon Mall Near Hr Muhamad Near Madam Chang Road width ...

LT 290 m²

Yongky

Updated 3 months ago by

Yongky

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Sale Vacant Land Prada Location Near Culinary Spots Schools University
1
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,93 Million /sqm

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Prada, Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya. This land offers complete faci...

LT 290 m²

Tjendanadi Suparji

Updated 18 days ago by

Tjendanadi Suparji

WINSTON ONE
Golf Hill Land Outside Cluster - Double Way Street West Surabaya
1
IDR 20 Million Total
IDR 16,5 Thousand /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Golf Hill Plot Citraland M3 Outside Cluster - Double Way Street Land Area approx. 1210m2 Front width 27 Back width 30.6 West facing (golf view Ea...

LT 1210 m²

Yongky

Updated 18 days ago by

Yongky

Ray White Darmo Permai
Land Plot with Easy Road Access SHM
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Plot with Easy Road Access SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a...

LT 66 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Investment Land Plots in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Investment Land Plots in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. ...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, Certificate of Ownership, Near Public School, in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property a...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Tanainvestasi Land Plots Near Campus in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Tanainvestasi Land Plots Near Campus in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Malang City, Traffic Jam-Free
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Malang City, Traffic Jam-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Residential Area Plot of Land in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Residential Area Plot of Land in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a strategic residence....

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Menampilkan 4.501-4.520 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Jawa Timur | Best Investment 2026 - Page 226