Luas Tanah
Land For Sale Bandulan Baru Sukun Malang City
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 34,7 Thousand /sqm

Land For Sale Bandulan Baru Sukun Malang City

Bandulan, Malang

SHM Land Area 72 square meters Front Width 6 meters Car Access Location Information: 5 Minutes to UNMER Campus 5 Minutes to Malang City Point 5 Mi...

LT 72 m²

Affi

Updated 3 months ago by

Affi

Independent

Land Ready for Name Transfer, Sukun, Malang City
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,28 Million /sqm

Land Ready for Name Transfer, Sukun, Malang City

Sukun, Malang

Specifications: - Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) - Road Row: 6 Meters - Area: Starting from 105m2 - Car Access - Flood-Free Nearest Locations: - 15...

LT 105 m²

G

Updated 17 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

For Sale Large Land on Jl Raya Propinsi in Purwodadi, Pasuruan Regency
5
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Thousand /sqm

Purwodadi, Pasuruan

# For Sale: Large Land on Provincial Highway Axis in Purwodadi, Pasuruan Regency # Land area: 1,960 m² Dimensions: 61 x 33 m Certificate status: ...

LT 1960 m²

TIRTA EFENDI

Updated 3 months ago by

TIRTA EFENDI

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Permeable Main Road Location in Bumiayu 7 Minutes to Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 70 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 17 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Road Access, Location in Bumiayu, 7 Minutes to Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and the...

LT 70 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 17 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Porous Highway Location in Bumiayu 7 Minutes Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Land Porous Highway Location in Bumiayu 7 Minutes Airport

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers comprehensive facilities...

LT 70 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 17 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Porous Land on Main Road Location in Bumiayu 7 Minutes to Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 75 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 17 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Strategic Land Plot in Bandulan Sukun Near Unmer, Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: - And this property stands out because: ...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Vacant Land Plot Near Batu Area in Malang with SHM
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 72 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Plot Near Batu Area in Malang with SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

For Sale, Land Plot, Malang City, Deunmer
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,37 Million /sqm

For Sale, Land Plot, Malang City, Deunmer

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 89 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Merjosari Residential Land, Malang City, Suitable for Housing
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

> Land area 75 m > Width 7m > Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Location Information: > Near UIN, UNISMA, UMM, UB, ITN campuses...

LT 75 m²

G

Updated 17 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Land Plot Strategic Location Pakis, Malang City
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Strategic Location Pakis, Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Suitable for Building Residential Center in Malang City, Ready-to-Build Land Area.
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land with Road Access in Malang City Near Toll Road and Airport Access
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ho...

LT 75 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 17 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Limited Formation Area Settlement Zone Ready-to-Build Plot
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Limited Formation Area Settlement Zone Ready-to-Build Plot

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Limited Unit Formed Area Low-Cost Housing Land Zone
5
IDR 98 Million Total
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

Limited Unit Formed Area Low-Cost Housing Land Zone

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residen...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Limited Unit Beside Thursina Affordable Land Formed Area
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Limited Unit Beside Thursina Affordable Land Formed Area

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot in a Strategic Location in Malang City
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Land Plot in a Strategic Location in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

For Sale Land Medayu Utara
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,06 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Medayu Utara

Rungkut, Surabaya

FOR SALE North Medayu Land Plot Dimensions: 8 x 20 Land Area: 160 m² Certificate: SHM Road Frontage: 7 meters Price: 650 million (NEGOTIABLE) x...

LT 160 m²

Iwan Kusumo

Updated 17 days ago by

Iwan Kusumo

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
Investment Opportunity for 4.6 Ha Land - Price 170K/M² Negotiable, Freehold Title
3
Land
IDR 7,82 Billion Total
IDR 4 /sqm

Bringin, Ngawi

LAND FOR SALE Bringin District, Ngawi Regency Land Area: ± 4.6 Ha (± 46,000 m²) Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Single Owner Price: Rp 170,000...

LT 46000 m²

Handy Irawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Handy Irawan

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
Menampilkan 4.641-4.660 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Jawa Timur | Best Investment 2026 - Page 233