Luas Tanah
Land 2450 M2 SHM Kediri, Kediri
4
Land
IDR 6,12 Billion Total
IDR 1,02 Thousand /sqm

Land 2450 M2 SHM Kediri, Kediri

Kediri, Kediri

FOR SALE Land on Kaliombo Road, Kediri City Specifications: Certificate: SHM Land Area: 2450 m2 Land Dimensions: 19m x 129m Facing: South Price: ...

LT 2450 m²

Wibowo

Updated 4 months ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Land 184 M2 Freehold Pesantren, Kediri Roadside
12
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 5,32 Million /sqm

Land 184 M2 Freehold Pesantren, Kediri Roadside

Pesantren, Kediri

FOR SALE Central City Land in Kediri, Bangsal Area, Main Road Side Kediri - Wates Specifications: Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 184...

LT 184 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Land 1217 M2 Freehold Title on National Road Sukomoro, Nganjuk
4
Land
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 986 Thousand /sqm

Sukomoro, Nganjuk

FOR SALE Land on the National Road Sukomoro, Nganjuk Regency, 5 Minutes to Nganjuk City, Suitable for Minimarkets, Shops, or Housing Specification...

LT 1217 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Land 1487 M2 Freehold Title Kediri, Kediri
2
Land
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Land 1487 M2 Freehold Title Kediri, Kediri

Kediri, Kediri

FOR SALE Land in Semampir, Kediri City, Commercial Area Near Provincial Road Access Specifications: Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 1...

LT 1487 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Tanah 210 M2 SHM Ngasem, Kediri 2 Menit Dari Lapangan Gogorante
2
Land
IDR 345 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Ngasem, Kediri

DIJUAL Tanah di Ds Gogorante Kab Kediri 2 Menit dari Lapangan Gogorante 3 Menit dari SMAN 3 Kediri Lokasi strategis dan mudah dijangkau Spesifikas...

LT 210 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Tanah Kavling Area Besuk Ngasem Kediri
1
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Area Besuk Ngasem Kediri

Ngasem, Kediri

Tanah Kavling Area Besuk Ngasem Kediri Strategis Dekat Pusat Kota, Bebas Banjir, Pekarangan datar Spesifikasi : Sertifikat : SHM Luas Tanah : 72 ...

LT 72 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Tanah Kavling Ngasem Kediri Bebas Banjir
1
IDR 115 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Ngasem Kediri Bebas Banjir

Ngasem, Kediri

LT 72 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
SHM Land Plot in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri — Flat Yard Area
2
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri — Flat Yard Area

Ngasem, Kediri

Land Parcel in Besuk Ngasem, Kediri - Strategic, Near City Center, Flood-Free, Flat Yard Specifications: Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Ar...

LT 72 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Tanah 5429 M2 SHM Mojoroto, Kediri
6
Land
IDR 19,1 Trillion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

Tanah 5429 M2 SHM Mojoroto, Kediri

Mojoroto, Kediri

Tanah Luas Area Mojoroto Kediri Dekat Kolam Mancing Tirto Wilis, Agent Travel, Toko Bangunan Cocok untuk Dibangun Tempat Tinggal Atau Berkebun Spe...

LT 5429 m²

Wibowo

Updated 4 months ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
For Sale: Large Plot of Land in Kediri City.
4
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

For Sale: Large Plot of Land in Kediri City.

Kediri, Kediri

- Large plot of land within the city - Close to toll road access - Wide entrance road access

LT 1487 m²

Wibowo

Updated 18 days ago by

Wibowo

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Land for Sale Industrial Zoning Zero National Highway
6
Land
IDR 39,2 Billion Total
IDR 980 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Industrial Zoning Zero National Highway

Tuban, Tuban

Zero National Highway 1 Tuban. 100x400 (Land Area 4Ha)

LT 40000 m²

Rista Galaxy

Updated 18 days ago by

Rista Galaxy

Galaxy JEMURSARI
Affordable Commercial Land in Diponegoro Street Area, Gresik
3
Land
IDR 8,45 Billion Total
IDR 362 /sqm

Kebomas, Gresik

Near the city center, coffee shop, offices, etc. Suitable for building warehouses, offices, etc.

LT 4830 m²

Agnes Malda

Updated 4 months ago by

Agnes Malda

PropNex Citraland
East Ring Industrial Land Sidoarjo Suitable for Factory
1
Land
IDR 32,1 Billion Total
IDR 280 /sqm

East Ring Industrial Land Sidoarjo Suitable for Factory

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

For sale, large industrial land on the East Ring Road of Sidoarjo, land area 10,700 m², with SHM certificate, price 3 million per m².

LT 10700 m²

M ALI MUFID

Updated 4 months ago by

M ALI MUFID

Ray White Darmo Permai
Villa Land 0 Grand Trawas Main Road
3
IDR 1,83 Trillion Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Villa Land 0 Grand Trawas Main Road

Trawas, Mojokerto

Right in front of Hotel Blessing Hill Trawas Mojokerto and the only one for sale Before the gate of Grand Trawas

LT 1022 m²

Agnes Malda

Updated 4 months ago by

Agnes Malda

PropNex Citraland
Land for Sale in Graha Kencana, Blimbing, Malang, Good Environment
4
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 6,53 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Land for Sale in Graha Kencana Malang Housing Estate Specifications: Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land Area: 459 m2 Orientation: North-...

LT 459 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 18 days ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Prime Land on Arjosari Road Corridor, Blimbing, Malang
4
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Land for Sale Ready to Build on Asphalt Road Arjosari Malang Specifications: Legal: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) W: 15.5 x L: 30 m Land Area: 475...

LT 475 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 18 days ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot Near Betro Kepuh Sedati Market Sidoarjo
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Betro Kepuh Sedati Market Sidoarjo

Sedati, Sidoarjo

Tanah Kepuh, Sedati, Sidoarjo near Betro market Land area: 1955m2 (16x122) Orientation: West Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: 7 mil...

LT 1955 m²

LYDIA (LDO)

Updated 18 days ago by

LYDIA (LDO)

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
One Step Land on the Lawang-Malang Provincial Axis Near Karanglo Toll Exit
5
IDR 5,35 Billion Total
IDR 420 /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Land for Sale Just a Step Away from the Provincial Axis Lawang - Malang City Near Karanglo Toll Exit, Bentoel, Warehouse Complex > 4 Minutes to...

LT 3569 m²

Agus Sulestijo

Updated 4 months ago by

Agus Sulestijo

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Malang City Land in Sawojajar Suitable for Business Activities
3
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 18 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Malang City Land, Asrikaton, Near Airport and Toll Exit
2
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang City Land, Asrikaton, Near Airport and Toll Exit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ke...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 18 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Menampilkan 4.761-4.780 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on