Luas Tanah
Land Counting House in Rungkut Asri Surabaya Priced Below Market
5
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

Land Calculation House in Rungkut Asri Surabaya Below Market Price Land area 10x14 m2 Location North Rungkut Asri Front width 10 car rows on a 2-c...

LT 140 m²

Theo andrianus

Updated 15 days ago by

Theo andrianus

LINK PRO
Commercial Land on Gondang Wetan Axis, Pasuruan
1
Land
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Commercial Land on Gondang Wetan Axis, Pasuruan

Gondang Wetan, Pasuruan

Land on Jalan Besar, Pasuruan City, East Java, is very suitable for all types of businesses such as cafes, culinary, educational institutions, trad...

LT 5242 m²

NINA (CNN) -

Updated 9 days ago by

NINA (CNN) -

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Land on Kalirungkut Road, Surabaya, Ready to Build Warehouse.
1
IDR 26,4 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

FOR SALE Land in Strategic Location Kalirungkut Main Road, Surabaya Land area 1,320 m² Front width 25m Rear width 35m Length 70m Facing east SHM C...

LT 1320 m²

Alex gunawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Alex gunawan

DB Real Estate
Empty Land East Ring Road Sirie Sidoarjo Ready to Build
3
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Empty Land East Ring Road Sirie Sidoarjo Ready to Build

Sidoarjo, Surabaya

FOR SALE East Ring Road, Rangkah Kidul Village - Sidoarjo Specs: Land Area : 4033 m² Certificate : SHM 1334 m² HGB 2699 m...

LT 4033 m²

Alex gunawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Alex gunawan

DB Real Estate
Cheap Land for Sale in Merr Surabaya
2
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Merr Surabaya

Semolowaru, Surabaya

Land for Sale on Raya Merr Area 240m2 Width 13.25m Certificate of Ownership (SHM) East Facing Price 4.5B

LT 355 m²

L

Updated 11 days ago by

LILY

Independent

Graha Family Block M, the Cheapest Ready-to-Build Plot
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Graha Family Block M, the Cheapest Ready-to-Build Plot

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Graha Family Plot Block M Land Size 15 x 30 East - South Facing Price 30 Million / Meter More Listings: ALEX 082386187589

LT 450 m²

Alex gunawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Alex gunawan

DB Real Estate
For Sale Land Zero Road All Facilities Nearby Suitable For Material Business Or Other Commercial Spaces
1
Land
IDR 5,56 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Sambikerep, Surabaya

*FOR SALE DRY AND COMPACT LAND AT ZERO ROAD AREA IN WEST SURABAYA BEHIND CITRALAND *STRATEGIC LOCATION SUITABLE FOR HOUSING OR WAREHOUSE, FRONT RO...

LT 1070 m²

LX

Updated 2 months ago by

Lili XMPC

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
Land for Sale on Pringu Bululawang Main Road Corridor
4
Land
IDR 787 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Pringu Bululawang Main Road Corridor

Bululawang, Malang

*Land for Sale on Pringu Road, Bululawang District, Malang Regency* Area: 525m² Dimensions: 10 x 52.5 Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) *P...

LT 525 m²

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

Updated 7 days ago by

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale in a Super Strategic Location at Citraland Waterfront
2
Land
IDR 4,22 Billion Total
IDR 60,6 Thousand /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Specifications: • Land Area: 264m² • Orientation: North • Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) • Details: 1 Certificate • Price: 16 Million...

LT 264 m²

XAVIER MARKS CITRALAND

Updated 3 months ago by

XAVIER MARKS CITRALAND

Xavier Marks Citraland Boulevard
Premium and Strategic Land for Sale by the National Roadside in Banyuwangi - Kember.
6
IDR 26,9 Billion Total
IDR 84 /sqm

Banyuwangi, Banyuwangi

Premium and Strategically Located Land for Sale Along the National Road Banyuwangi - Kember. Location: Banyuwangi, East Java. Price only IDR 1.5 m...

LT 17950 m²

Wanto anto

Updated 3 months ago by

Wanto anto

ACC-PROPERTY
SHM Land Auction Asset in Panglungan Wonosalam
5
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 93,8 Thousand /sqm

SHM Land Auction Asset in Panglungan Wonosalam

Wonosalam, Jombang

Land area 13,420 m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Vacant land ready for development Flat contour in a cool mountainous area Auction asse...

LT 13420 m²

Abisyar Roshan Bahar

Updated 15 days ago by

Abisyar Roshan Bahar

Ray White Darmo Permai
Citraland Bukit Golf International Main Road Plot
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,81 Billion Total
IDR 16,2 Million /sqm

Citraland Bukit Golf International Main Road Plot

Citraland, Surabaya

*CITRALAND International Golf Hill* *Main Road Location* Land Area 604m2 Dimensions 18 x 33.5 +/- Freehold Title Facing North *Price 16.25...

LT 604 m²

Alex gunawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Alex gunawan

DB Real Estate
For Sale: Land Plot in the Center of Kediri City, Wide Road Access, One Gate System, Near the Town Square, Grand Mosque, Offices, Schools, Banks & Gambiran 2 Hospital.
5
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Kediri, Kediri

For Sale: Land Plot in the Center of Kediri City, Wide Road Access, One Gate System, Near Alun-Alun, Grand Mosque, Offices, Schools, Banks & Gambir...

LT 90 m²

MI

Updated 15 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Investment in Low-Cost Land in Dayurejo Prigen Pasuruan Highlands
5
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 1,09 Million /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

Affordable Land Investment in Dayurejo Highlands Prigen Pasuruan This plot is suitable for: . Villa . Investment . Private residence Specificatio...

LT 128 m²

Santoso Propertix

Updated 15 days ago by

Santoso Propertix

Propertix
Cheap Land Investment in Dayurejo Highlands, Prigen, Pasuruan
5
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 1,09 Million /sqm

Prigen, Pasuruan

LT 128 m²

Santoso Propertix

Updated 15 days ago by

Santoso Propertix

Propertix
Land In The Stone
2
Land
IDR 7,19 Billion Total
IDR 1,42 Thousand /sqm

Land In The Stone

Batu, Batu

For Sale: Land in Batu Sumberejo, near Metro intersection Area 2249m², 25x87 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) East-facing Residential building perm...

LT 2249 m²

Mery Christian ST

Updated 3 months ago by

Mery Christian ST

Casa Property
For Sale, Zero Lot Line, Provincial Road Jl. Banyuwangi, Situbondo, Certified Title (SHM)
2
Land
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 773 Thousand /sqm

Situbondo, Situbondo

Land Located at Zero Provincial Road in Situbondo Jl. Banyuwangi, Situbondo Highly strategic location: - Main access to Banyuwangi city - Close t...

LT 4526 m²

Thomas Albertus

Updated 15 days ago by

Thomas Albertus

Ray White Bukit Darmo Golf
SHM Land Plot Ready to Build in Jago Tumpang, Malang
7
IDR 60 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Ready to Build in Jago Tumpang, Malang

Tumpang, Malang

Freehold Land Plots Ready to Build, Jago Tumpang Malang PANORAMA JAGO TUMPANG PHASE 3 Located next to Jago Temple tourist site, Promotional Price:...

LT 60 m²

Ulul Amri

Updated 15 days ago by

Ulul Amri

Independent

Land Near Tajinan Market, Taman D'embung Park Suitable for Home, Office
8
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 9,03 Million /sqm

Tajinan, Malang

Land for Sale Near Ammunition Warehouse, Sirojan Muniro As-salam Islamic Boarding School, Tajinan Market, D'embung Park Educational Garden, Purwose...

LT 83 m²

ERA VICTORIA Malang

Updated 15 days ago by

ERA VICTORIA Malang

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Very Cheap Land for Sale Zero Road Frontage in Tlogowaru Kedungkandang Malang
2
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land area 73 m² (6.15x11.8) Freehold Title (SHM) Advantages: Plot area already paved Smooth asphalt main access road intersection Truck accessibl...

LT 73 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 15 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Menampilkan 5.041-5.060 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on