Luas Tanah
Affordable Strategically Located Land Plots In Darmo Harapan Surabaya
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 162 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Darmo permai, Surabaya

Land Plot in Darmo Harapan Surabaya, Cheap and Strategic Location Specifications: -- Land area 6518 m² -- SOUTH facing -- Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 6518 m²

Theo andrianus

Updated 2 months ago by

Theo andrianus

LINK PRO
Land in Sulfat Village, Blimbing District, Malang City.
6
Land
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,44 Million /sqm

Land in Sulfat Village, Blimbing District, Malang City.

Sulfat, Malang

FOR SALE LAND IN SULFAT, BLIMBING DISTRICT, MALANG CITY Specifications: Land Area : 156m² (11.14 x 14) Legality : Certificate of Owners...

LT 156 m²

Gita

Updated 18 days ago by

Gita

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Rare Property for Sale Land on Mondoroko Road Axis, Singosari, Malang
5
IDR 18,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Suitable for warehouse, factory, showroom Specifications: Land Area 5115 m² Width approx. 50 m West-facing Freehold Title (SHM) Price 3.7 Millio...

LT 5115 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 1 month ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Hook Land Sulfat Area Malang Area 397m2
1
Land
IDR 1,92 Billion Total
IDR 4,83 Million /sqm

Hook Land Sulfat Area Malang Area 397m2

Sulfat, Malang

Strategic land location Sulfate garden area, plot size 397 m² Price IDR 4,850,000/m²

LT 397 m²

NINA (CNN) -

Updated 13 hours ago by

NINA (CNN) -

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
LAND WITH WAREHOUSE BUILDING ON JL RAYA MENDALAN PASURUAN
1
Land
IDR 5,61 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

LAND WITH WAREHOUSE BUILDING ON JL RAYA MENDALAN PASURUAN

Winongan, Pasuruan

Land For Sale in Pasuruan *WINONGAN - PASURUAN WAREHOUSE FOR SALE, LAND CALCULATION* Land Area 5610 m² Building Area approx. 1000 m² & 600 m² W...

LT 5610 m²

Valencienn Sandra

Updated 29 days ago by

Valencienn Sandra

Omnia Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in the As Shofa Ngenep Karangploso Housing Complex
5
IDR 220 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Karangploso, Malang

Ready-to-Build Plot in As Shofa Ngenep Karangploso Housing Estate Electricity and water ready, cool, safe, and comfortable atmosphere, rich in cle...

LT 105 m²

Santoso Propertix

Updated 18 days ago by

Santoso Propertix

Propertix
For Sale Land Plot in Tulungrejo Pare, Kediri Regency, Near Tulungrejo Hospital, Pare Square, English Village & Pare Terminal.
15
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Pare, Kediri

FOR SALE: Land Plot in Tulungrejo, Pare, Kediri Regency, Near Tulungrejo Hospital, Pare Town Square, English Village & Pare Terminal Legality:...

LT 659 m²

MI

Updated 18 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land for Sale in Wonomlati Hamlet, Krembung, Sidoarjo.
1
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 792 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Wonomlati Hamlet, Krembung, Sidoarjo.

Krembung, Sidoarjo

For Sale: Land in Wonomlati Hamlet, Krembung, Sidoarjo Land Area: 4165 m2 Dimensions: 40x125 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: 800 Thousan...

LT 4165 m²

Andy suanda

Updated 18 days ago by

Andy suanda

Ray White Diponegoro
Land for Sale on Kapas Gading Madya Street, Surabaya.
1
Land
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Kapas Gading Madya Street, Surabaya.

Tambaksari, Surabaya

For Sale: Land on Kapas Gading Madya Street, Surabaya Land Area: 100 m2 Dimensions: 5x20 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: 900 Million Co...

LT 100 m²

Andy suanda

Updated 18 days ago by

Andy suanda

Ray White Diponegoro
Land for Villa at Panderman Hill, Batu High Position. Beautiful View. Pocket Shape.
3
Land
IDR 2,87 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Batu, Malang

>>>Land for Villa at Panderman Hill, Batu High Position. Beautiful View. Pocket Shape. Land Area 719m² | Certificate of Ownership | Facing West 4 ...

LT 719 m²

Junaidy Cahyadi

Updated 2 months ago by

Junaidy Cahyadi

Konig Property West
Strategic Location Land Sudanco Supriadi Sukun Raya, Malang City
6
Land
IDR 5,75 Million Total
IDR 661 /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Area 8696 m² Width 54 m Location: Sudanco Supriadi, Sukun Raya, Malang City In line with Honda Showroom Dealer KPKLN Malang Mitra10 Malang Indo G...

LT 8696 m²

FC

Updated 18 days ago by

Friesco Corp

Independent

Freehold Plot SHM Sukoanyar Pakis Malang 100 Meters from Main Road
6
IDR 111 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

SHM Certified Land Plot Promo in Sukoanyar Pakis Malang, 100 Meters from the Main Road Strategic Location: - 100 Meters from Pakis-Tumpang Provinc...

LT 60 m²

Ulul Amri

Updated 18 days ago by

Ulul Amri

Independent

Cheap Large Industrial Land in Jetis Mojokerto
7
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Large Industrial Land in Jetis Mojokerto

Jetis, Mojokerto

Strategic industrial land for sale in Jetis, Mojokerto - a prime location in the heart of an active industrial area, surrounded by various factorie...

LT 25912 m²

Robby Ray White

Updated 20 days ago by

Robby Ray White

Ray White Darmo Permai
Strategic Location Wringinanom Mojokerto Land 2.5 Million Per Meter
11
IDR 2,5 Million Total
IDR 261 /sqm

Pungging, Mojokerto

Strategic land for sale in Wringinanom, Mojokerto, ideal for investment or development. This land offers great potential with its advantageous loca...

LT 9569 m²

 Z. Firdaus Fitriyah (Firda)

Updated 18 days ago by

Z. Firdaus Fitriyah (Firda)

Galaxy Central
Land Plot Sale San Diego front block Exclusive Listing.
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land Plot Sale San Diego front block Exclusive Listing.

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

For Sale: San Diego Front Block Land Plot Exclusive Listing San Diego M3 Land Area: 220m² (10x22m) PPJB Agreement, South Facing Fits 3 Cars in a ...

LT 220 m²

rio jun

Updated 2 months ago by

rio jun

Homeowner

Land and Active Car Parking Business For Sale Wide Row Ready
5
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 7,19 Million /sqm

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

For Sale: Land + Active Car Parking Business Location: Kalijudan Taruna, Mulyorejo, Surabaya - Land Area: 132 m² - Dimensions: ± 6.5m x 21m - C...

LT 132 m²

Tuti

Updated 2 days ago by

Tuti

Independent

For Sale at a Bargain Price: Plantation Land in Ngrimbi Bareng, Jombang
6
Land
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 49,1 Thousand /sqm

Bareng, Jombang

FOR SALE Plantation Land in Ngrimbi - Jombang Area 6.1 Ha 2 SHM (3.3ha flat land & 2.8 ha terraced) South Facing Only 50 m from the main road ...

LT 61000 m²

L

Updated 1 day ago by

LILY

Independent

Sold Industrial Warehouse Land Raya Margomulyo
9
Land
IDR 320 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Sold Industrial Warehouse Land Raya Margomulyo

Margomulyo, Surabaya

Zero Main Road 40-foot Container Access https://propnexplus.com/tanah/dijual-tanah-gudang-industri-raya-margomulyo-99343

LT 80000 m²

Billy Buana

Updated 2 months ago by

Billy Buana

PropNex Boulevard
Land for Sale on Jl Raya Kalirungkut Surabaya, Negotiable
1
IDR 26,4 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Jl Raya Kalirungkut Surabaya, Negotiable

Rungkut, Surabaya

MS - LAND FOR SALE Strategic Location✅

LT 1320 m²

Titik Erli

Updated 11 days ago by

Titik Erli

Xavier Marks Tjandra South
Land in Trawas is suitable for villas and business.
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 2,58 Million /sqm

Land in Trawas is suitable for villas and business.

Trawas, Mojokerto

Land in Trawas, Mojokerto. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...