Luas Tanah
Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Tlogowaru, Malang
1
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Tlogowaru, Malang

Kedungkandang, Malang

Specifications: Land area 73 m² (6.15x11.8) Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Plot area is paved Main access via smooth asphalt side road Truck acce...

LT 73 m²

Ryan Hogiyanto

Updated 17 days ago by

Ryan Hogiyanto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot Location in Cluster Green Leaf Ijen Nirwana Residence, Klojen Malang.
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

Quick Sale, Land Plot Located in Cluster Green Leaf Ijen Nirwana Residence, Klojen Malang Land Area 195 m2 Legality: Certificate of Ownership Faci...

LT 195 m²

Bernard Prellyanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Bernard Prellyanto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land 174 m2 Raya Menganti Wiyung, Surabaya
1
IDR 3,48 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Land 174 m2 Raya Menganti Wiyung, Surabaya

Wiyung, Surabaya

Land in Wiyung. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence...

LT 174 m²

Fanny Sutanto

Updated 4 days ago by

Fanny Sutanto

Winston Brilliant
Land Calculation House Sidotopo
1
Land
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Calculation House Sidotopo

Kenjeran, Surabaya

Sidotopo Land Measurement House Land Area 6400 m² Lucky Pocket Front Width 6m Back Width 44m Length 256m 5 Land Certificates ONLY 5 million/m² ...

LT 6400 m²

Fanny Sutanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Fanny Sutanto

Winston Brilliant
Affordable Vacant Land Ready to Build Near Unmuh and Unej Universities. Suitable for Rental Housing.
1
IDR 798 Million Total
IDR 2,11 Million /sqm

Sumbersari, Jember

Affordable Land for Sale, Ready to Build Near Campus, Ideal for Boarding Houses Strategic Location near RRI, SMA 1, SMA 2, UNMU Campus & UNEJ ...

LT 377 m²

Riska

Updated 17 days ago by

Riska

Independent

Land on Jl. Rinjani, Kepuh Permai Housing, Near Pondok Tjandra.
1
Land
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,64 Million /sqm

Waru, Sidoarjo

For Sale Land on Rinjani Street Kepuh Permai Housing Estate (Near Pondok Tjandra) Area 357m2 (8.5x42) Freehold Title Facing South Price 1.3 Billio...

LT 357 m²

Devy Fera

Updated 7 days ago by

Devy Fera

PropNex Boulevard
SHM Land Sempalwadak Bululawang Malang 200 meters from Jalan Raya Mayjen Sungkono
9
Land
IDR 55 Million Total
IDR 916 Thousand /sqm

Bululawang, Malang

SHM Land in Sempalwadak, Bululawang, Malang, 200 meters from Jalan Raya Mayjen Sungkono Land area: - 10x10 = 100m² price: 120 million - 8x13 = 10...

LT 60 m²

Ulul Amri

Updated 17 days ago by

Ulul Amri

Independent

450 M2 Plot in Citraland Golf Estate Surabaya, Excellent Condition
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,87 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Rare! Dimensions 15x30 Land Area 450 sqm South Facing Certificate (SHM) Ready, KPT Price 17.5 million/m², negotiable!

LT 450 m²

Rahmat

Updated 3 months ago by

Rahmat

SPADE INDONESIA
Wide Land in Blitar City
4
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Wide Land in Blitar City

Sukorejo, Blitar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sukorejo, Blitar. This land offers a strategic location wi...

LT 5115 m²

ELLA ROSE (GGKM) Rose

Updated 17 days ago by

ELLA ROSE (GGKM) Rose

Brighton Excellent Joyoboyo Kediri
Land in Kediri City.
1
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Land in Kediri City.

Kediri, Kediri

Land for Sale in Kediri For Sale Plot of Land in Kediri City Legal SHM Ready Strategic Location Facing Main Road and Flood-Free Land Area 380m2 Pr...

LT 380 m²

ELLA ROSE (GGKM) Rose

Updated 17 days ago by

ELLA ROSE (GGKM) Rose

Brighton Excellent Joyoboyo Kediri
land brings great luck  Villa Royal Pakuwon City
1
Land
IDR 15 Million Total
IDR 26,8 Thousand /sqm

land brings great luck Villa Royal Pakuwon City

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Land for sale, brings great luck Villa Royal Pakuwon City Front width 13.8 m Back width 23.4 m Length 30 m Area 558 m² Not a dead end or cul-de-...

LT 558 m²

Shierly Han

Updated 1 month ago by

Shierly Han

Galaxy Supreme
Tanah Luas utk Perumahan Kawasan Hayam Wuruk
5
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,07 Million /sqm

Tanah Luas utk Perumahan Kawasan Hayam Wuruk

Mayangan, Probolinggo

Tanah sangat Berpotensi utk Perumahan Lokasi Jl. Puyengan, kawasan Hayam Wuruk Akses Jalan Aspal 6 m Sekitar sdh Padat Penduduk Lokasi 60 m dari Jl...

LT 2514 m²

Erly Rosita

Updated 10 days ago by

Erly Rosita

Independent

For Sale: Warehouse Factory Land Near Gresik Port and Petrochemical Area
10
IDR 66 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Gresik Kota, Gresik

Governor Suryo Area Near Gresik Port Factory Area Near Petrochemical Container Access https://propnexplus.com/tanah/jual-tanah-gudang-pabrik-dekat...

LT 22000 m²

Billy Buana

Updated 2 months ago by

Billy Buana

PropNex Boulevard
Warehouse Land Industrial Warehouse Area Manyar Gresik
6
Land
IDR 43,3 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Warehouse Land Industrial Warehouse Area Manyar Gresik

Manyar, Gresik

Front Access Mauk Land 40 m Already Leveled Road Row 12 m Sukomulyo Suci Manyar Area https://propnexplus.com/tanah/tanah-pergudangan-area-gudang-i...

LT 14442 m²

Billy Buana

Updated 2 months ago by

Billy Buana

PropNex Boulevard
Citraland Golf Hill Main Cluster Land
5
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Citraland Golf Hill Main Cluster Land

Citraland, Surabaya

GOLF HILLS LOT CITRALAND Land Area: 700 sqm Dimensions: 20x35 meters Northside; Certificate of Ownership Regular rectangular lot shape The location...

LT 700 m²

Anna XMCB

Updated 7 days ago by

Anna XMCB

Xavier Marks Citraland Boulevard
Land Price Below Market Near Toll Road In Buring Malang
1
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land Price Below Market Near Toll Road In Buring Malang

Buring, Malang

BELOW MARKET PRICE! Land for sale in Buring Malang Dimensions 10 x 20 Rp 1,500,000/m2 Certificate of Ownership Northeast Facing Greenery and coo...

LT 200 m²

PATRICIA (GDRJ)

Updated 2 months ago by

PATRICIA (GDRJ)

Brighton Ace Soekarno Hatta Malang
Suitable for All Businesses
5
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,83 Thousand /sqm

Suitable for All Businesses

Bojonegoro, Bojonegoro

Single-story land in Bojonegoro, Bojonegoro. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership T...

LT 1200 m²

K.REN

Updated 3 months ago by

K.REN

Brighton Arise Wisata Bukit Mas
Vacant Land, Merr Main Road, Surabaya, 8 hectares
1
IDR 1,79 Trillion Total
IDR 282 /sqm

Vacant Land, Merr Main Road, Surabaya, 8 hectares

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

LAND FOR SALE: ▪︎ Location at MERR in front of Soto Cak Har - Ry Semolowaru (corner). ▪︎ Total area 79,847 m². ▪︎ 15 Freehold Titles +...

LT 79847 m²

Alex gunawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Alex gunawan

DB Real Estate
Industrial Land in Tuban - Certificate of Ownership
3
Land
IDR 31,6 Billion Total
IDR 790 Thousand /sqm

Industrial Land in Tuban - Certificate of Ownership

Tuban, Tuban

Tuban Industrial Land, 4 hectares (40,000 m²) Width 100 meters x length 400 meters Freehold status Price 790,000 Devy Propnex Boulevard

LT 40000 m²

Devy Fera

Updated 7 days ago by

Devy Fera

PropNex Boulevard
For Sale Land Area Calculation House Thamrin Surabaya City Center
2
 -5%
Land
IDR 19 Billion TotalIDR 20 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1000 Millions
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Dr Sutomo, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND-AREA CALCULATED HOUSE THAMRIN CENTER OF SURABAYA CITY Land Area 632 M² Certificate of Ownership Price 20 Billion negotiable Conta...