Luas Tanah
DUTCH BUILDING LAND CALCULATION HOUSE near Gubeng Main Road, Sulawesi, Kertajaya, business and commercial center
5
Land
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 25,2 Million /sqm

Gubeng, Surabaya

Land for Sale Surabaya DUTCH BUILDING BUSINESS HOUSE FOR SALE near Raya Gubeng, Sulawesi, Kertajaya, business and commercial center Land area 1289 ...

LT 1289 m²

YUSUF (YFO) Irwantono

Updated 16 days ago by

YUSUF (YFO) Irwantono

Brighton Titanium Satelit
LAND CALCULATION HOUSE M.H. THAMRIN city center near Raya Darmo, Diponegoro, business and commercial center.
2
Land
IDR 38,6 Billion Total
IDR 36,9 Million /sqm

Raya Darmo, Surabaya

Land for Sale in Surabaya - HOUSE SOLD WITH LAND CALCULATION M.H. THAMRIN city center near Raya Darmo, Diponegoro, business and commercial hub Jl. ...

LT 1045 m²

YUSUF (YFO) Irwantono

Updated 16 days ago by

YUSUF (YFO) Irwantono

Brighton Titanium Satelit
LAND PLOT ON IMAM BONJOL STREET, CITY CENTER, ELITE NEIGHBORHOOD near Raya Darmo, Diponegoro, Dr. Soetomo.
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 33,2 Billion Total
IDR 39,9 Million /sqm

Tegalsari, Surabaya

Land for Sale in Surabaya FOR SALE LAND PLOT ON JL. IMAM BONJOL CITY CENTER ELITE AREA near Raya Darmo, Diponegoro, Dr. Soetomo Jl. Imam Bonjol Lan...

LT 833 m²

YUSUF (YFO) Irwantono

Updated 16 days ago by

YUSUF (YFO) Irwantono

Brighton Titanium Satelit
BUILD-READY LAND PLOT AT PBI ARAYA, BLIMBING INDAH TENGAH STREET, MALANG
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 9,25 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Land For Sale Malang READY-TO-BUILD PLOT IN PBI ARAYA JL BLIMBING INDAH TENGAH, PURWODADI, BLIMBING, MALANG CITY // TBDO 28 PRICE: IDR 5,000,000,0...

LT 540 m²

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Updated 16 days ago by

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Rare ~ Land Near Raya Merr ~ The Perfect Choice For Investment or Project Development
2
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Sukolilo, Surabaya

Already backfilled & paved Ready to build Perimeter wall & large gate Safe & exclusive 15-meter row Easy access for large vehicles Strategic locati...

LT 1518 m²

MAX (ZIBZ)

Updated 28 days ago by

MAX (ZIBZ)

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
Land at No. Jalan Segoro Tambak Sidoarjo.
5
IDR 90 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land at No. Jalan Segoro Tambak Sidoarjo.

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Land for Sale in Sidoarjo, *Zero to Main Road* Segoro Tambak-Sedati Area Zone: Industrial Near Merr 2.5 KM Near OERR Near Juanda Airport ...

LT 60000 m²

LILY TAN (EZSR)

Updated 3 days ago by

LILY TAN (EZSR)

Brighton Unity MERR Surabaya
Land at Tambak Osowilangun Street, Surabaya, Certificate of Ownership (SHM) 8,026 m².
6
IDR 72,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,12 Thousand /sqm

Margomulyo, Surabaya

* A step away from the Romokalisari toll access * 10 minutes to Teluk Lamong Harbor * 20 minutes to Tanjung Perak Harbor * Suitable for container, ...

LT 8026 m²

Ishak kurniawan

Updated 5 months ago by

Ishak kurniawan

Xavier Marks Grande Home
Vanda Trawas Land for Sale Strategic Location
4
IDR 43,7 Trillion Total
IDR 8,1 Billion /sqm

Vanda Trawas Land for Sale Strategic Location

Trawas, Mojokerto

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Trawas, Mojokerto. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 5400 m²

Margareta

Updated 27 days ago by

Margareta

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
Industrial Land for Rent in Your Area Gresik
2
Land
IDR 3,63 Billion Total
IDR 705 /sqm

Industrial Land for Rent in Your Area Gresik

Duduk Sampeyan, Gresik

Quick Sale: Area 2270, zero main road. Gadukan Duduk main road, 2 land certificates, front width 27, north of the road. Price, 1.6 million negotiab...

LT 2270 m²

Ahmad Demitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Ahmad Demitra

De Mitra
Tunjungsekar Lowokwaru Malang City Land, Selling Quick, Ready for Use, Catfish.
10
IDR 689 Million Total
IDR 17,7 Thousand /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Tunjungsekar Lowokwaru Malang City Gourami Fish Land for Sale Cheap All Cash (B.U Poll) wa.me/6281331444710 Specs: - Land Area 197 m2 - Front Widt...

LT 197 m²

Gus Rayyen

Updated 4 months ago by

Gus Rayyen

CAPRO
Strategic Land in the City Center Near Kayutangan at Jl Kawi, Malang City
11
IDR 40,3 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

Located on Jl Kawi in Malang, this property offers easy access to essential facilities such as transportation, education, healthcare, and entertain...

LT 1549 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 1 month ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
Campus Area Land Ready to Build, Solar System Street, Dinoyo, Malang, Near Unisma and UIN.
4
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Dinoyo, Malang

Ready-to-build Plot Land. Land dimensions 8x20, 8 m². Located on Jalan Tata Surya, Dinoyo, Lowokwaru, Malang. Close to UNISMA and UIN campuses. Ve...

LT 162 m²

Arie Siswanto

Updated 16 days ago by

Arie Siswanto

INMAX Property
Porous Land Chili Bendo Gondang Tulungagung For Sale Cheap Quick B.u Pol
6
Land
IDR 741 Million Total
IDR 1,71 Million /sqm

Tulungagung, Tulungagung

Prime Land for Sale in Cabe Bendo, Gondang, Tulungagung – Affordable & Quick Transaction, Ready Cash wa.me/6285179554710 Strategic Location: - R...

LT 433 m²

Gus Rayyen

Updated 16 days ago by

Gus Rayyen

CAPRO
FOR SALE LAND FOR INDUSTRY OR WAREHOUSING IN THE GENENG NGAWI EAST JAVA AREA
3
IDR 28,5 Billion Total
IDR 9 /sqm

Geneng, Ngawi

*Industrial zone land in Ngawi* * *Village: Keniten* *Sub-district: Geneng* *Regency: Ngawi, East Java* *Distance from land to Ngawi toll exit: 13 ...

LT 57000 m²

SRI WAHYUNI

Updated 5 months ago by

SRI WAHYUNI

Independent

LAND FOR SALE FOR INDUSTRY AND WAREHOUSE ON SOLO NGAWI MAIN ROAD, EAST JAVA
4
Land
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 1 /sqm

Ngawi, Ngawi

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL ZONE LAND IN NGAWI LAND AREA 30 HA AND ABOVE FRONT WIDTH APPROX. 120M ABUNDANT WATER SOURCE/NOT DIFFICULT NATIONAL ROAD (SURA...

LT 300000 m²

SRI WAHYUNI

Updated 5 months ago by

SRI WAHYUNI

Independent

Dijual Hitung Tanah Saja Pabrik Dekat Pintu Tol di Gudo Jombang
11
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Gudo, Jombang

Pabrik Jombang Gudo ✅ Dekat pintu tol LT: +- 1 Ha LB: hitung tanah Lebar depan: 30 meter SHM Harga Jual : 1.5jt/m nego Kode : BDW/HDS +62812x...

LT 10000 m²

Hadi Sutanto

Updated 14 days ago by

Hadi Sutanto

Homeowner

Land in Tulungagung, Tulungagung Freehold Title 1,050 m²
4
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 452 Thousand /sqm

Land in Tulungagung, Tulungagung Freehold Title 1,050 m²