Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Pengambengan
3
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 5,62 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Location Pengambengan

Negara, Jembrana

For Sale: Land at Loss Beach, Pengambengan, Jembrana Land Area: 7,500 m2 Price: 75 million IDR per 100 m2 Urgent Sale

LT 7500 m²

BNS REALTY 10

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY 10

BNS Realty
Land 565 m² Cheap Bali Country
4
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
Negotiable
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 707 Thousand /sqm

Land 565 m² Cheap Bali Country

Negara, Jembrana

For sale cheap land located in Negara city, Jalan Rajawali Banjar Satria, Pendem Negara, land area 565m2, size 17.4m x 32.5m. Road width 4 meters, ...

LT 565 m²

IP

Updated 1 month ago by

IGK Putra

Independent

Land for sale on the main road of Denpasar-Gilimanuk, Jembrana, Bali
5
Land
LotLot
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 6,02 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Negara, Jembrana

For sale a vacant plot of land with a strategic location on Jalan Raya Utama Denpasar-Gilimanuk, Jembrana, Negara. Land Area: 10,040 m² (1.04 Ha)...

LT 10040 m²

Saputro

Updated 27 days ago by

Saputro

Independent

Land in Denpasar - Gilimanuk is freehold
5
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 1,33 Billion Total
IDR 175 Thousand /sqm

Land in Denpasar - Gilimanuk is freehold

Negara, Jembrana

Land in the State of Bali, Denpasar - Gilimanuk, Very Suitable for Investment Listing Code: TKNB0001B Land area: 7,650 m2 Other Informati...

LT 7650 m²

Sarah Ang

Updated 3 months ago by

Sarah Ang

SATRAVA
BEACHFRONT LAND AT TANJUNG PRANCAK NEGARA BALI
9
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
Near Public Transports
IDR 2,96 Billion Total
Contact Agent

BEACHFRONT LAND AT TANJUNG PRANCAK NEGARA BALI

Negara, Jembrana

FOR SALE: BEACHFRONT LAND AT TANJUNG PRANCAK NEGARA BALI Location: 1 hour to Gilimanuk Harbor 3 hours from Ngurah Rai International Airport Land ...

LT 3750 m²

Handika

Updated 26 days ago by

Handika

GadingPro Bali
Strategic Beach Land, Expansive in Negara, Jembrana
7
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 17 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Beach Land, Expansive in Negara, Jembrana

Negara, Jembrana

Strategic Beachfront Land in Negara, Jembrana 27/02/2026 (NO.340) (@Edo #06) Property Details For Sale: Land Province: Bali City: Negara Area: Neg...

LT 5000 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
1 Hectare of Land, Beach View, Bonus Villa in Jembrana
7
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million /are

1 Hectare of Land, Beach View, Bonus Villa in Jembrana

Negara, Jembrana

FOR SALE: 1 Hectare Beachfront Land with Old Villa Bonus Location: Pekutatan, Jembrana Land area: 1 hectare / 100 ares Open price: 350 milli...

LT 10000 m²

Lydia Santika

Updated 11 days ago by

Lydia Santika

Independent

Strategic and Extensive Land in Negara Area, Bali Near Perancak Beach
6
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 798 Thousand /sqm

Negara, Jembrana

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Negara, Jembrana. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 7200 m²

Rajawali Lelang Indonesia

Updated 6 days ago by

Rajawali Lelang Indonesia

Homeowner

Strategic Land by the Beach in Jembrana, 180 Meters Wide
14
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land by the Beach in Jembrana, 180 Meters Wide

Negara, Jembrana

*Beachfront Jembrana Bali* Beachfront land for sale in Cupel Village, Jembrana Bali - Land area 24,000 m2 (2.4 ha) - Beach width 180 meters - Flat...

LT 24000 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 2 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Land 36440M2 Baler Bale Agung Negara Jembrana
18
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
Near Pantai Dlod Berawah
IDR 159 Trillion Total
IDR 4,37 Billion

Land 36440M2 Baler Bale Agung Negara Jembrana

Negara, Jembrana

For Sale: 36,440m² Land in Baler Bale Agung, Negara, Jembrana A rare opportunity to own 36,440m² of land in the strategic location of Baler Bale...

LT 36440 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 26 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land in Negara Bali Zero Highway Strategic
4
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 1,9 Million Total
IDR 264 /sqm

Land in Negara Bali Zero Highway Strategic

Negara, Jembrana

For Sale Prime Pocket Land in Negara - Bali Zero to Main Road. Dimensions 52 x 169 Area 7,200m² (Pocket) Title Deed SHM Price 13.5 Billion (1.8...

LT 7200 m²

Elise You

Updated 26 days ago by

Elise You

WINSTON SEVEN
Flat Residential Land for Sale in Negara Area, Suitable for Investment
14
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 5,86 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Negara, Jembrana

FOR SALE RESIDENTIAL LAND - BALUK, JEMBRANA Flat & compact land, ready to build Residential zone - suitable for cluster / investment Area 19,5...

LT 19550 m²

evelin

Updated 4 months ago by

evelin

RE/MAX Serenity
Strategic Industrial Land for Sale in Pengambengan, Jembrana, Bali
5
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
Commercial potential
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 450 Thousand /sqm

Negara, Jembrana

FOR SALE STRATEGIC INDUSTRIAL LAND - PENGAMBENGAN, JEMBRANA BALI :fire: A rare opportunity to own a vast 1-hectare land in the Pengambengan industr...

LT 10000 m²

evelin

Updated 26 days ago by

evelin

RE/MAX Serenity
Flat Land 50 Meters to the Beach, 7-Meter Asphalt Access
6
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

Flat Land 50 Meters to the Beach, 7-Meter Asphalt Access

Negara, Jembrana

Land for sale, within walking distance to Cepel Beach, Jembrana, Bali. + 50 meters to the beach - Land area 2735 m2 - Front width 34 meters - Sou...

LT 2735 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 5 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Tanah Komersil Pinggir Jalan Denpasar Gilimanuk Negara Jembrana SHM 72.0 are