Luas Tanah
Quick Sale Strategic 1-Story House in Kalista Cluster, Summarecon Emerald Housing, Karawang
9
IDR 800 Million

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Summarecon Emerald Karawang is located in a highly strategic position, close to the heart of Karawang city and surrounded by various complete facil...

211LT 77 m²LB 38 m²

Thety Jaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Thety Jaya

Karawang Jaya Property
Investment House 1 floor in Purwakarta with Lake View
11
 -13%
IDR 428 MillionIDR 493 MillionSAVE ± IDR 65 Millions

Investment House 1 floor in Purwakarta with Lake View

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Investment for workers in Karawang. A 1-story house in Purwakarta. For sale, a house in a serene area. This 1-story property is located in a strat...

211LT 71 m²LB 38 m²

PT Sidarta Bumi Pratiwi

Updated 23 days ago by

PT Sidarta Bumi Pratiwi

Bungursari Lakeview
For Sale Ready Stock House No Down Payment and Fees East Karawang Location.
20
IDR 520 Million

Karawang Timur, Karawang

No Down Payment Free All Fees Just book 2 million all-in and you can process KPR Monthly installments of 2 million Facilities Club House Children'...

311 + 1LT 66 m²LB 41 m²

MA Properti Agent

Updated 21 days ago by

MA Properti Agent

Independent

Cool Corner, One Step to Summarecon Karawang Shopping Center
10
IDR 850 Million

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Kalista Home Cluster Ready to Occupy Summarecon Emerald Karawang presents a concept of a comfortable, modern, continuously growing, dynamic, and ...

211 + 1LT 99 m²LB 42 m²

Yuliani Setiyowati

Updated 1 hour ago by

Yuliani Setiyowati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Residential House in Grand Dawuan City Karawang
7
House
IDR 466 Million

Residential House in Grand Dawuan City Karawang

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located house with high investment returns in East Karawang, Karawang. This house offers a ...