Luas Tanah
Promo Land Plot 100 Million Jogja in Sentolo Within the Housing Complex
8
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,38 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Promo for 100 Million Rupiah Plots of Land in Jogja at Sentolo Dalam Housing Estate Looking for affordable plots of land in Kulon Progo? Here's the...

LT 72 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Ready-to-Build Plot in Nagung Kedundang, Kulonprogo, Yogyakarta
10
IDR 4,56 Billion Total
IDR 2,68 Thousand /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Ready-to-Build Plot in Nagung Kedundang Kulonprogo Yogyakarta, good neighborhood, flood-free, secured safety, strategic location, easy road access ...

LT 1303 m²

Mulyani Yani

Updated 3 months ago by

Mulyani Yani

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot in Kedung Sari Village, Kulonprogo, Yogyakarta
2
IDR 986 Million Total
IDR 570 /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kedung Sari Village, Kulonprogo, Yogyakarta, good environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy roa...

LT 1315 m²

Mulyani Yani

Updated 3 months ago by

Mulyani Yani

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Spacious and Strategic Land Near NYIA Yogyakarta Airport
4
IDR 5,61 Billion Total
IDR 216 /sqm

Spacious and Strategic Land Near NYIA Yogyakarta Airport

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

FOR SALE / FOR RENT Land Area 5100 m² on Daendels Road FULL YARD CERTIFICATE (SHM) 3KM from New Yogyakarta International Airport (NYIA) ...

LT 5100 m²

Teti Susantio LJ Hooker

Updated 3 months ago by

Teti Susantio LJ Hooker

LJH Realty Jogja Utara
Mulyatawangsari Kulon Progo Land Suitable for Investment - SHM PBG
6
IDR 126 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 105 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 5 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Nyia Kulon Progo Airport Land, Mangku National Road, Suitable for Major Multi-Project
8
IDR 47,2 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Ever thought of having land you can shape into anything you envision? Here the land is ready-to-build—just steer it toward whichever business s...

LT 6750 m²

Sunawar

Updated 6 days ago by

Sunawar

Independent

Kulonprogo Panjatan, 13 Km to Yogyakarta International Airport. Ready to Build, Land Certificate for Yard.
6
IDR 285 Million Total
IDR 1,57 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Ready-to-build land in Nagung, Brosot, Kulonprogo. Located along the Brosot roadside, just a short walk from the main highway. Approximately a 15-...

LT 181 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 15 days ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale Near Queen Lathifa Hospital, Sentolo
6
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 17,4 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Near Queen Lathifa Hospital, Sentolo

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

For Sale Land Near Queen Lathifa Hospital, Sentolo Specifications: - Land Area: 103 m2 - Front Width: 8.7 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate o...

LT 103 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 3 months ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Dream Home Near NYIA Airport
8
IDR 362 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Dream Home Near NYIA Airport

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

SHM Land Certificate & Building Permit Foundation: Stone Masonry Batako Walls Doors and Windows: Aluminum & Wood Roof Frame: Light Steel ...

LT 127 m²

Risqon Abdillah

Updated 20 days ago by

Risqon Abdillah

Tanahmas Property
For Sale Cheap Land in Jogja 2 Minutes to Pratama Wates Tax Office
6
IDR 304 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Specifications: * Land Area 169 m2 * Width 12 m * Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land (SHM Pekarangan) * Ready for Notary Deed/Deed of Sale and ...

LT 169 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 2 months ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Land in Jogja, 10 Minutes to YIA Airport
5
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Jogja, 10 Minutes to YIA Airport

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Specifications: * Land Area 114 m2 * Width 9 m * SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard/Land * Ready for Notary Deed/AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchas...

LT 114 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 2 months ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale with SHM in Jogja Cluster Near Sentolo Toll Exit
8
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

For Sale: SHM Land in Jogja Within a Cluster Near Sentolo Toll Exit Looking for affordable land plots in Kulon Progo? Here's the perfect choice for...

LT 71 m²

Dedi Jayantaka

Updated 15 days ago by

Dedi Jayantaka

PT. AHP
Quick Sale Land in Wates Kulon Progo Near YIA U/Warehouse, Shop
8
IDR 5,93 Billion Total
IDR 1,51 Thousand /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Land with SHMP (Building Rights Certificate) for sale on Wates Purworejo Main Road. Located along the main road STRATEGIC LOCATION 10 minutes...

LT 1979 m²

Lidia Chandra

Updated 5 months ago by

Lidia Chandra

Independent

Homestead Land Near Yogyakarta International Airport Kulonprogo
6
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

FOR SALE: RESIDENTIAL LAND NEAR YIA KULONPROGO AIRPORT Land area 550 m2 Front width 9.6 m SHMP Price 3 million/m negotiable Already with perimet...

LT 550 m²

Isti Rondiyah

Updated 28 days ago by

Isti Rondiyah

Independent

Cheap Land in Jogja Near YIA
4
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Jogja Near YIA

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Specifications: * Land area approx. 110 m2 * Width 8 m, Length 13 m * Certified land title (SHM Pekarangan) * Ready for notary deed transfer Surro...

LT 122 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 1 month ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Land Ready to Build Near National Road Wates – Jogja, SHM Ready for AJB.
6
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Specifications: - Land Area: 114m² - Front Width: 8 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) for Yard Surrounding Location Info: Near Yo...

LT 114 m²

Risqon Abdillah

Updated 12 hours ago by

Risqon Abdillah

Tanahmas Property
cheap plots in Sentolo Kulonprogo near Jl. Wates
27
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,11 Million /sqm

cheap plots in Sentolo Kulonprogo near Jl. Wates

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Affordable land in Sentolo, Kulon Progo, near Jogja. Location south of the Sentolo Brimob headquarters, close to the planned toll exit. Location I...

LT 71 m²

yulia mustika

Updated 15 days ago by

yulia mustika

PT. AHP
Ready-to-Build Plot in Kulon Progo, Near YIA Yogyakarta Airport
4
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kulon Progo, Near YIA Yogyakarta Airport, good environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road a...

LT 1972 m²

Mulyani Yani

Updated 29 days ago by

Mulyani Yani

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Super Wide 2.1 Hectare Land on National Roadside Strategic Investment Near Police Station & City Center of Wates, Kedungsari, Pengasih, Kulon Progo
8
IDR 44,1 Million Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Investment opportunity to own a very spacious plot of land in the developing area of Kulon Progo. With an area reaching nearly 2.2 hectares and a h...

LT 21 m²

OFFICE RWCJ

Updated 2 months ago by

OFFICE RWCJ

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land for Sale Near Wates Hospital, 2.5 Million
3
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 2,18 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Near Wates Hospital, 2.5 Million

Kulonprogo, Kulon Progo

Specifications: Area 1142m2 Front Width 60m2 Price IDR 2.5 million/m2 negotiable Location Access: Near Wates Regional General Hospital, MTSN 1 Ku...

LT 1142 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 4 months ago by

Dewi Setyarini