Luas Tanah
Land way huwi.
5
IDR 662 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land way huwi.

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

Land for sale near the Narcotics Prison Way Huwi, Jati Agung, South Lampung. Located in a boarding house area, due to its proximity to ITERA campus...

LT 331 m²

Henny Astuty, S.H

Updated 12 days ago by

Henny Astuty, S.H

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Itera Land Location
7
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Itera Land Location

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

Land for Sale located in Way Hui, South Lampung Regency Land Area: 816 (15 x 50 x 57.5) m² Building Area: - m² Selling Price IDR 2.5 Billion, N...

LT 816 m²

Kholifa Rastary ( Holy )

Updated 23 days ago by

Kholifa Rastary ( Holy )

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Jati Agung South Lampung Land
2
Land
IDR 501 Million Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Jati Agung South Lampung Land

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

Land Located in Jati Agung, South Lampung Specifications: Land Area: 1254 m2 Price: Rp. 400,000/m2 Negotiable For more information, contact: ANIZ...

LT 1254 m²

Akhmad Nizam Iqbal,M.M

Updated 12 days ago by

Akhmad Nizam Iqbal,M.M

Ray White Lampung Morotai
mighty teak land
5
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 780 /sqm

mighty teak land

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

near iterated kampua near iterated toll gate

LT 4487 m²

Dwi Juni Enjelina

Updated 12 days ago by

Dwi Juni Enjelina

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Cheap land location near SPBU ITERA Bandar Lampung.
5
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 506 Thousand /sqm

Cheap land location near SPBU ITERA Bandar Lampung.

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

Welcome to this beautiful rural property located at 004 Terusan Ryacudu Jati Agung. This 8,888 square meter plot offers endless possibilities for t...

LT 8888 m²

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Updated 23 days ago by

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Plantation Land
3
Land
IDR 4,45 Trillion Total
IDR 920 Million /sqm

Plantation Land

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

500 meters to Jati Agung Police Station Passage to Kota Baru Road / Governor's Office Freehold Title

LT 4845 m²

Alfian .

Updated 1 month ago by

Alfian .

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Cheap Land for Sale Near Slanik Jatiagung Tourism Area, Land Size 2,410 m²
1
Land
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 207 Thousand /sqm

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

LAND FOR SALE SPECIFICATIONS AREA: 2,410 m² NEAR SLANIK TOURIST ATTRACTION GAS STATION PTPN (State-Owned Plantation Company) DETAIL INFO...

LT 2410 m²

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Updated 27 days ago by

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Land for Sale in Way Huwi
2
Land
IDR 612 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Way Huwi

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

***************""" ,,

LT 360 m²

Haida

Updated 30 days ago by

Haida

Golden Star Real Estate Agent
Land for Sale on Jl. Tirtaria, Near Airan Hospital, Jatimulyo, South Lampung
10
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

FOR SALE a plot of land surrounded by a concrete wall, covering an area of 533m. The location is clearly strategic as it is bustling and close to...

LT 533 m²

Hero Lubis, S.E

Updated 1 month ago by

Hero Lubis, S.E

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Land for sale near Kota Baru Toll Road, Jl. Terusan Ryacudu, South Lampung, Rp 1.5 Million/Meter Negotiable.
5
IDR 9,18 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

Specifications: Land Area 6,120 meters Front Width 50 meters Certificate of Ownership Rp. 1.5 Million/ Meter Negotiable Location: - Near ITERA Ca...

LT 6120 m²

Yohanes Kristanto

Updated 25 days ago by

Yohanes Kristanto

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Land by the side of ITERA Route 2 Main Road
6
IDR 18,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Land by the side of ITERA Route 2 Main Road

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

For Sale: Land measuring 7209m2. Just 1 minute from ITERA Toll Gate, located right on the side of the two-lane Ryacudu highway. The land has a p...

LT 7209 m²

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Updated 25 days ago by

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Ray White Lampung Morotai
LAND FOR SALE NEAR ITERA
3
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE NEAR ITERA

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

Near Kotabaru Toll Road, Regional Police, ITERA Campus

LT 200 m²

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Updated 23 days ago by

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Ray White Lampung Morotai
LAND FOR SALE LOCATED NEAR KOTABARU ITERA
3
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 450 Thousand /sqm

LAND FOR SALE LOCATED NEAR KOTABARU ITERA

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

SHM, suitable for plots and housing near Kotabaru Toll Road, ITERA Campus.

LT 8888 m²

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Updated 23 days ago by

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Cheap land located in Jatimulyo.
4
Land
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 502 Thousand /sqm

Cheap land located in Jatimulyo.

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

LAND FOR SALE SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 2388 sqm Front Width 25m Location near Fishing Spot Close to Residential Area Near Jati Agro Tourism OFFE...

LT 2388 m²

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Updated 23 days ago by

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Jati Mulyo Land South Lampung
4
Land
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Jati Mulyo Land South Lampung

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

Land Located in Jati Mulyo Specifications: Land Area: 599 m2 Price: IDR 300,000,000 per m2 For more information, contact: ANIZ 0811-728-971 ZAKI 0...

LT 599 m²

Akhmad Nizam Iqbal,M.M

Updated 12 days ago by

Akhmad Nizam Iqbal,M.M

Ray White Lampung Morotai
LAND
3
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 450 Thousand /sqm

LAND

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

SHM, suitable for plots of land and residential areas near Kotabaru Toll Road, ITERA Campus.

LT 8888 m²

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Updated 12 days ago by

Lucyana "Mey Hwa"

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Jati Agung Land, South Lampung
2
Land
IDR 800 Thousand Total
IDR 453 /sqm

Jati Agung Land, South Lampung

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

For sale: Land located in Jati Agung, South Lampung Regency. Land area: 1,767 (31 x 57) M. Selling price: Rp. 800,000 / Square Meter (Negotiable). ...

LT 1767 m²

Berlian Kesuma

Updated 16 days ago by

Berlian Kesuma

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Cheap Land Gedung Harapan Jati Agung
1
Land
IDR 800 Thousand Total
IDR 65 /sqm

Cheap Land Gedung Harapan Jati Agung

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

strategic location comfortable environment contact tara 08136927xxxx

LT 12342 m²

Oktora Damayanti

Updated 2 months ago by

Oktora Damayanti

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Menampilkan 61-78 properti

Land for Sale in Jati Agung based on