Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Summarecon Bogor
9
IDR 3,51 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Summarecon Bogor

Sukaraja, Bogor

Ready-to-build land plot in Summarecon Bogor housing, Mahogany Island cluster, land area 260m2, front width 13m, length 20m, highly exclusive...

LT 260 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 2 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Rare Find! Affordable Plot of Land in Sekelimus Batununggal Bandung
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bandung Kidul, Bandung

RARE FIND! AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN SEKELIMUS BATUNUNGGAL BANDUNG Details Land Area: 100 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Building Permit: Not ...

LT 100 m²

Yusup

Updated 2 days ago by

Yusup

Prolov
For Sale. Quick Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Summarecon Kelapa Gading
1
IDR 170 Billion Total
IDR 16,3 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Looking for ready-to-build land in Kelapa Gading area? One-gate system complex Surrounded by Kelapa Gading culinary centers Close to Gading exit a...

LT 102 m²

Margaret Livia

Updated 2 days ago by

Margaret Livia

ERA GADING
Freehold Land in Sleman, 4 Minutes to Pakem Market and Kaliurang
6
IDR 328 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

SHM Land in Jogja Near Kopi Klotok Location Specs: - Area Starting from 143 m2 - Front Width 12 m - Legality SHM (Freehold Title) for Yard - ROW R...

LT 143 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Ready to Build in UII Campus Area
7
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Ready to Build in UII Campus Area

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic Land for Prospective Investment on Kaliurang Road Specifications: - Location: Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman - Land Area: 201 m2 - Front ...

LT 201 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Plot with SHM Sleman North Gas Station Pakem Kaliurang
6
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Plot with SHM Sleman North Gas Station Pakem Kaliurang

Kaliurang, Sleman

Land Plot with Freehold Certificate on Kaliurang KM 16 Road Can Become Monthly Passive Income Location Specifications: - Starting Area 128 m2 - F...

LT 143 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Behind UMM Campus, Mertoyudan, Magelang
6
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Behind UMM Campus, Mertoyudan, Magelang

Mertoyudan, Magelang

For sale: a plot of land behind UMM 2 Campus, Mertoyudan, Magelang. The location is not far from the provincial highway Jl. Magelang Yogyakarta. S...

LT 750 m²

Yus

Updated 2 days ago by

Yus

Independent

Land Plot Housing in Sleman Yogyakarta
4
IDR 855 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Land Plot Housing in Sleman Yogyakarta

Sleman, Sleman

A yard plot within the Pamungkas Housing Complex, near UII Campus on Jl. Kaliurang. Price: Rp 4,750,000 / m² Specifications: Land area: 180 m² ...

LT 180 m²

Yus

Updated 2 days ago by

Yus

Independent

Land for Sale with Bonus House, Beringin Street, Magelang
9
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,48 Million /sqm

Land for Sale with Bonus House, Beringin Street, Magelang

Magelang Selatan, Magelang

Land for Sale with Bonus House, Jl. Beringin, Magelang. The location is very strategic, situated within Magelang city, surrounded by shops and busi...

LT 334 m²

Yus

Updated 2 days ago by

Yus

Independent

Land for Sale near AKMIL and Artos Mall, Mertoyudan, Magelang
2
IDR 9,8 Trillion Total
IDR 5 Billion /sqm

Magelang Selatan, Magelang

For sale: strategic land plot, ideal for cluster housing, warehouses, etc. Easily accessible location, not far from Magelang-Jogja Provincial Road ...

LT 1960 m²

Yus

Updated 2 days ago by

Yus

Independent

Land for Sale Near RSUD Merah Putih, Mertoyudan, Magelang
5
IDR 8,88 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near RSUD Merah Putih, Mertoyudan, Magelang

Mertoyudan, Magelang

Land for sale near Merah Putih Mertoyudan Regional Hospital, Magelang From Magelang Yogyakarta Provincial Main Road, only about 40 meters in. Car a...

LT 3555 m²

Yus

Updated 2 days ago by

Yus

Independent

Waterfront Citraland Plot for Sale, Suitable for Boarding Houses Near Campus
1
IDR 3,36 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale Waterfront Citraland Plot, Suitable for Boarding House near Campus Land area 240 m2 Dimensions 12m x 20m Near Ciputra Campus Road width f...

LT 240 m²

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

Updated 2 days ago by

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

77 Komersial Properti
SHM Land Palagan 15 Minutes from UGM, Main Road Side
5
IDR 389 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

SHM Land Palagan 15 Minutes from UGM, Main Road Side

Ngaglik, Sleman

Freehold Land Palagan 15 Minutes UGM Side of Main Road - Front Width: 8 Meters Selling Points: - 5 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik - 5 Minutes to Slema...

LT 108 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 2 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale, Good Location, Ready to Build
15
IDR 9,36 Billion Total
IDR 4,51 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale, Good Location, Ready to Build

Cinere, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cinere, Depok. This land offers complete facilities and feat...

LT 1440 m²

Aloysius.Erapro

Updated 2 days ago by

Aloysius.Erapro

ERA Project Cinere
Cheap Sale Old House Land Count Cempaka Putih Timur 9
1
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 19,4 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale Old House Land Count Cempaka Putih Timur 9

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE Old house, counted by land area Cempaka Putih Timur 9 Freehold title (SHM) Land area: 180 sqm Width: 10 m x Length: 18 m Electricity: 2,2...

LT 180 m²

YULIANTI

Updated 2 days ago by

YULIANTI

Century21 Zawa 2
For Sale Citanduy Land Plot
11
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Citanduy Land Plot

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Ciputat. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 384 m²

Aloysius.Erapro

Updated 2 days ago by

Aloysius.Erapro

ERA Project Cinere
For Sale: Ciputat Area Land Plot
7
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Ciputat Area Land Plot

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Ciputat, South Tangerang. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 384 m²

Aloysius.Erapro

Updated 2 days ago by

Aloysius.Erapro

ERA Project Cinere
Cheap Land in North Bulusan, Ring 1 Undip Campus Tembalang, Suitable for Boarding House
8
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,1 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

For Sale: North Bulusan Land, Ring 1 Undip Campus Tembalang Land Area: 226m Front Width: 12m Length: 18.5m Price: IDR 7.6 million/m² Negotiable ...

LT 226 m²

Kurniawan Wijaya

Updated 2 days ago by

Kurniawan Wijaya

PT the bakoeland property sejahtera
Tanah di Perumahan Yg Berkembang
5
IDR 590 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Tanah di Perumahan Yg Berkembang

Tlogosari, Semarang

Di perumahan yg berkembang, bisa dibangun untuk kos, jalan bisa dilalui 2 mobil

LT 160 m²

Tracy Property

Updated 22 hours ago by

Tracy Property

Independent

For Sale Strategic Land Location Near Boja Market Kendal Central Java
5
IDR 7,52 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Boja, Kendal

FOR SALE, LAND, STRATEGIC LOCATION, AFFORDABLE PRICE! - Location on Jl. Pemuda - Boja, near Boja Market, Kendal Regency, Central Java - Also close...

LT 1568 m²

Randy Susanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Randy Susanto

INFINITE ESTATE
Menampilkan 2.041-2.060 properti