Luas Tanah
Strategic Land on Godean Highway Side, Suitable for Building Exclusive Villa & Boarding House
8
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land on Godean Road Km.7 Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land (SHM) - Land Area 112-300 m² - 5.3 Meter Pave...

LT 110 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Freehold land 250 m², 3 minutes to Kopi Klothok, near UII Campus.
8
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo Price! Strategic Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Merapi-View Villas Product Specifications: - Land Area: 110 m�...

LT 258 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Freehold Land Plot, Asphalt Road & Premium Location
8
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Freehold Land Plot, Asphalt Road & Premium Location

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo Price! Strategic Land, Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Mount Merapi Views Product Specifications: - Land Area: 1...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Freehold land (SHM) for a yard, a prime villa location.
8
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Freehold land (SHM) for a yard, a prime villa location.

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promotion Price! Strategic Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Merapi View Villas Product Specifications: - Land Area: 1...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land with Freehold Title, Merapi View, 8-Meter Aspalt Access
8
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Price Promotion! Strategic Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Mount Merapi View Product Specifications: - L...

LT 269 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategical Land 250 M², 4 Minutes from Raminten
8
IDR 981 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Strategical Land 250 M², 4 Minutes from Raminten

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo Price! Strategic Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Mount Merapi View Product Specifications: - Land Area 110 ...

LT 258 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Premium Freehold Land Plots, Near Tourist Attractions & University
8
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promo Price! Strategic Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Mount Merapi View Product Specifications: - Land Area: 110...

LT 135 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House, Near UII Campus Sleman Jogja
8
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Special Promo Price! Strategic Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Mount Merapi View Product Specifications: - Land Area 11...

LT 135 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

SHM Land 250 M², Notarial Deed & Ready to Build
8
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 3,82 Million /sqm

SHM Land 250 M², Notarial Deed & Ready to Build

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo Price! Strategic Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas with Merapi View Product Specifications: - Land Area 110 m²...

LT 269 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Strategic Land Suitable for Boarding House, Wide Paved Road
8
IDR 981 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Suitable for Boarding House, Wide Paved Road

Ngaglik, Sleman

**Special Promo Price!** Strategic Land, Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses & Villas with Mount Merapi View **Product Specifications:** - L...

LT 258 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Certified Freehold Land, Mount Merapi View & Easy Access
8
IDR 308 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Certified Freehold Land, Mount Merapi View & Easy Access

Pakem, Sleman

Special Price Promotion! Strategic Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Merapi View Villas Product Specifications: - Land Area 110 m² - 2...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Premium Land in Yogyakarta, 5 Minutes from UII Campus, Main Road Side
7
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Last 3 Units, Special Promotion!!! Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Tit...

LT 226 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Premium Land Plot, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, Main Roadside
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Future Gamping Toll Gate & New DYI Regional Police Headquarters Get the Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Product Sp...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Freehold land (SHM) in a residential area, only 3 minutes from BRI University, 700 meters from UII.
7
IDR 605 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House Construction. Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehol...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap and Affordable Land, Only 4 Minutes from Raminten, Along the Provincial Main Road
6
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Only 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Specificat...

LT 135 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Premium Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes from UII Campus, Ideal for Building Boarding Houses & Villas
6
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Last 3 Units, Special Promotion!!! Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus --------------------- Product Specifications: - Freehold Land Cer...

LT 178 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Premium Land in Jogja, Suitable for Boarding House, 700 Meters from UII Campus, Shmp
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House Construction. Only 800 Meters from UII Campus. ---------------------- Product Specification: - Freehol...

LT 200 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta, Only 7 Minutes from Monjali Toll Exit, Freehold Title
7
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and J...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap Land Plots, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, Roadside
8
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, Roadside

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Proposed Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Police Headquarters Get a Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Product Specificati...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap Land Jogja, 6 Minutes to UII Campus, Freehold Land Title
6
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

LT 269 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 2 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Menampilkan 2.161-2.180 properti