Luas Tanah
For Sale Land Zero Rungkut Main Road Surabaya
3
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 19,2 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Zero Rungkut Main Road Surabaya

Rungkut, Surabaya

Land for Sale in Rungkut Asri Timur, Surabaya - In front of UPN Campus - Commercial Area Land Area 390m² (13 x 30m) Legal Title: Certificate of O...

LT 390 m²

Hadi Susilo

Updated 22 days ago by

Hadi Susilo

Galaxy CBD
Central City Land for Quick Sale in Sayap Kebon Kopi, Bandung
6
IDR 3,45 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cibeureum, Bandung

*Plot for sale* *Sayap Kebon Kopi* SHM (2 certificates) Land area 1150 m2 Front width 53 m Accessible for fuso or double truck - 3 mins from Kebon...

LT 1150 m²

dini hari utami

Updated 2 months ago by

dini hari utami

One Realty Elite
Land Auction in South Surabaya
1
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land Auction in South Surabaya

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

Land Auction South Surabaya ⛰️ Surabaya Land East Tenggilis Dalam Specifications SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land Area: 200 m² Road Row: ...

LT 200 m²

P

Updated 22 days ago by

property.terbaik

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build on Jl. Sepakat 2 Pontianak
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,46 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build on Jl. Sepakat 2 Pontianak

Pontianak Tenggara, Pontianak

Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Jl. Sepakat 2 Pontianak Land Area 20m x 28m (560m2) Certificate of Ownership Ready to Build Condition Can Build 4 S...

LT 560 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
Land 1000 m² Ptp 1 Soekarno Hatta Malang - Elite Location Near Ub
2
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Malang

If you're looking for a large plot of land in the center of Malang City, this is one of the best opportunities. Premium location at PTP 1 Soekarno ...

LT 1000 m²

RICKY

Updated 22 days ago by

RICKY

Brighton Ace Soekarno Hatta Malang
Land in the Sleman Regency Government Complex
5
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 9,14 Million /sqm

Land in the Sleman Regency Government Complex

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land for Sale on Jl. Parasamya, Tridadi, Sleman, opposite Sleman Public Service Mall Land area 984m2 Front width 18m Price 9M negotiable

LT 984 m²

SS

Updated 1 month ago by

Saktya Ganes Saputra

Homeowner

Sell Fast Land on Salak Street, Madiun City, Around 300 Million
9
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 3,51 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

:fire: LAND PLOT IN MADIUN CITY - EAST SALAK STREET :fire: Price 300 MILLION - SHM Ready for Name Transfer Owning land in the city center doesn't ...

LT 94 m²

Dafik

Updated 22 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Plot of Land Next to Iibs Thursina Malang City
5
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Plot of Land Next to Iibs Thursina Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 99 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Selling Plots of Land in Malang City, Near Main Road
5
IDR 374 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Selling Plots of Land in Malang City, Near Main Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pro...

LT 68 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Premium Land for Sale on Jalan Kaliurang KM 7, Strategic Location near UGM and JIH Hospital
10
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land for Sale in Condongcatur (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 189 sqm Front Width: 9x21 m Legality: SHM P (Certificate of Ownership) Vehicle Acce...

LT 189 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 22 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land Hook Position on Jalan Kaliurang KM 7, Strategic UGM Location
7
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Residential Land North of Condongcatur Terminal, East of PLN Banteng (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 180 m2 Front Width: 13x...

LT 180 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 22 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
SHM Land in North Sleman Suitable for Villa
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

SHM Land in North Sleman Suitable for Villa

Pakem, Sleman

SHM Land in North Sleman Ideal for Villa - Front Width: 10 Meters Selling Points: - 5 Minutes to Pakem Market - 5 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospit...

LT 118 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 22 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot on Wide Road Near Unnes Gunungpati
5
IDR 290 Million Total
IDR 2,41 Million /sqm

Land Plot on Wide Road Near Unnes Gunungpati

Semarang Selatan, Semarang

Prime location on the main road with wide access, ideal for building a luxury house, a student boarding house for Unnes, or for investment. Land a...

LT 120 m²

Rahayuningsih

Updated 22 days ago by

Rahayuningsih

SPN Group
Land for Sale at Pesona Residence Nitikan
6
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Pesona Residence Nitikan

Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta

Land for sale in Pesona Residence Nitikan, Plot A10 Land area 119 m2 Price 1.7B NEGOTIABLE Convenient access with 6M wide road, houses only on one...

LT 119 m²

SS

Updated 2 months ago by

Saktya Ganes Saputra

Homeowner

Land on Jl. Pantai Nyanyi, Tabanan, Certificate of Ownership (SHM) 1000.0 m².
Near Pantai Nelayan
NegotiableFlood FreeNear Public Transports
IDR 8,75 Billion Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Nyanyi, Badung

Single-story land in Nyanyi, Badung. For sale in a scenic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership An...

LT 1000 m²

Tirta Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Tirta Property

Independent

Land for Sale on Janti Main Road Near JEC
5
IDR 3,94 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Janti Main Road Near JEC

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for sale Location opposite the DIY Regional Library on Jln Raya Janti, Banguntapan, Bantul, DIY (near Jogja Expo Center) Area 634m Price 5 mil...

LT 634 m²

SS

Updated 2 months ago by

Saktya Ganes Saputra

Homeowner

Land for Sale 400 Million Position Hook on Jalan Tajem Timur Adi TV.
5
IDR 458 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: East Hook Residential Land in Adi TV Tajem, Maguwoharjo (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 124 m² Front Width: 10 m Position: Hook Legal...

LT 124 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 22 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Cheap Land Plots Only 7 Minutes From Unnes, SHM Ready
9
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots Only 7 Minutes From Unnes, SHM Ready

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Ready-to-build plot of land Flat Location Residential area SHM Ready Wide road 7-8 meters Electricity, water, WiFi available Only 400 ...

LT 120 m²

Atika

Updated 2 months ago by

Atika

Profesional property consultant
Land For Sale Location Perean
1
IDR 14,9 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Perean

Perean, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Perean, Tabanan Front width 14 meters 3 SHM (Certificates of Ownership) Yellow ITR (Tax Object Sa...

LT 7450 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Cheap Sale Near Orchid Loka Toll Gate Cluster, BSD City Sector
5
1
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

BSD Anggrek Loka, Tangerang

Orchid Loka Plot Sector II.2 BSD City Strategic location. Close to Teras Kota Mall, AEON Mall, The Breeze, Unilever, Atma Jaya & Prasetya Mulya ...

LT 250 m²

Chatarina C

Updated 30 days ago by

Chatarina C

LJH Realty Icon BSD
Menampilkan 22.921-22.940 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok