Luas Tanah
For Sale Corner Plot Ready to Build - Bintaro Jaya Sector 9
7
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

For Sale Corner Plot Ready to Build - Bintaro Jaya Sector 9

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

PLOT FOR SALE IN BINTARO JAYA SECTOR 9 CORNER rrd. Land Area 484 (19 X 25) Corner Position SHM Certificate Green and beautiful cluster atmosphere...

LT 484 m²

Edwin Huka

Updated 22 days ago by

Edwin Huka

Edwin Bright Property
For Sale, Prime Land on Soreang Main Road
4
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

For Sale, Prime Land on Soreang Main Road

Soreang, Bandung

Land for Sale on Soreang Main Road, near Sate Cantilan Restaurant Land Area: 600 m2 Front Width: 6 m Freehold Certificate Price: 2.2 Billion nego...

LT 600 m²

Elizabeth

Updated 17 days ago by

Elizabeth

Legacy Propertindo
SHM Plot in Sleman, East of Budi Mulia Dua Culinary Tajem Maguwo
6
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land in East Jogja, a Step Away from Maguwoharjo Stadium Specifications: - Land Area: 97-165 m2 - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SH...

LT 99 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 12 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land in Cicaheum, Bandung
2
IDR 792 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Cicaheum, Bandung

Cicaheum, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land in Cicaheum, Bandung Land Area: 198m² SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Motorcycle Access Square Shape Strategic Locat...

LT 198 m²

Santi Temat

Updated 2 months ago by

Santi Temat

SUMMIT
Exclusive Cihanjuang Plot Suitable for Home & Investment
5
IDR 364 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Exclusive Cihanjuang Plot Suitable for Home & Investment

Parongpong, Bandung

Grab the best opportunity to own a strategic plot of land in the Cihanjuang area, Parongpong - West Bandung, renowned for its cool air, beautiful n...

LT 104 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 22 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Land for Sale in Cimahi, Strategic Location and Cool Air
5
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Cimahi, Strategic Location and Cool Air

Cimahi, Bandung

A golden opportunity for you seeking strategic land in a cool and developing area. Presenting land plots in North Cimahi with a highly convenient l...

LT 105 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Land on the main road to Tlogomas, 5 minutes to UMM Campus.
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 45,4 Thousand /sqm

Land on the main road to Tlogomas, 5 minutes to UMM Campus.

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 22 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Toll Exit and Pakis Airport
5
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Toll Exit and Pakis Airport

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this prop...

LT 78 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Premium Land Plot for Sale in Jatinangor, Long-Term Investment
4
IDR 345 Million Total
IDR 5,39 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

Own a strategic plot of land in Jatinangor immediately, located in a rapidly developing area and very close to various prestigious campuses such as...

LT 64 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 22 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Sleman Land Jogja 500 Meters From Jl Rejodani Palagan Km11
5
IDR 279 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Sleman Land Jogja 500 Meters From Jl Rejodani Palagan Km11

Ngaglik, Sleman

North Yard Land at Rejodani Market, Residential & Housing Environment, cool fresh air with a Nationalist & Islamic atmosphere Specifications: Area...

LT 90 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 2 months ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land with Business Potential for Villa Hotel in Breksi Tourist Attraction S9432
10
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Dream Land in Breksi, Yogyakarta! Strategic Location, Exotic Views! This spacious 1853 square meter land is located at the Breksi tourist attract...

LT 1853 m²

Listiana

Updated 22 days ago by

Listiana

Century21 United Pulomas
Jogja Land Area Jl Palagan KM 14 SHM Yard 2 Million/Meter
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Area Jl Palagan KM 14 SHM Yard 2 Million/Meter

Ngaglik, Sleman

Affordable land, west of Jl. Palagan km 14, in a Residential & Housing Environment, with cool and fresh air, in a Nationalist setting Suitable for:...

LT 200 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 2 months ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Jogja Land Sidoarum 8 Minutes to UMY & Gamping Market
6
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Sidoarum 8 Minutes to UMY & Gamping Market

Sidoarum, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Serene environment with rice field views, quiet, comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes to UMY Campus...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
332 M² Land with Ocean View on Jl. Karang Pandawa Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 9,48 Million /sqm

332 M² Land with Ocean View on Jl. Karang Pandawa Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE - FREEHOLD Land with a full view of the eternal sea at Pandawa, South Kuta, Bali 600 meters from the Pandawa Twin Hills - Total land ar...

LT 332 m²

Dwika

Updated 22 days ago by

Dwika

GadingPro Bali
Land Near Wijayakusuma Industrial Area, Kendal - Aug
4
IDR 143 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Land Near Wijayakusuma Industrial Area, Kendal - Aug

Kaliwungu, Kendal

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Kaliwungu, Kendal. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 110000 m²

ALAM

Updated 5 days ago by

ALAM

Brighton Crown Dr. Cipto Semarang
SHM Plot 300 Jt-An Pamulang, 5 Minutes to Witana Harja
7
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 5,27 Million /sqm

SHM Plot 300 Jt-An Pamulang, 5 Minutes to Witana Harja

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Premium Land in West Pamulang For sale in a comfortable area. The property is categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 22 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Pamulang Land with SHM, Complete Facilities Near Campus and Toll Road
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pamulang, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 22 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Near Campus and Health Facilities in Gamping
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near Campus and Health Facilities in Gamping

Sidoarum , Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Sidoarum, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location and ha...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land SHM Yard Suitable for Boarding House Campus Uii Kaliurang Area
5
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Suitable for Kost at Jakal Km 13. Nationalist Environment, Kos-kosan and Residential Area, Car Access to Location. Specification...

LT 633 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 2 months ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Affordable Land in Sidoarum, 5 Minutes to Gamping Market
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Sidoarum, 5 Minutes to Gamping Market

Godean, Sleman

Sidoarum, Godean Subdistrict, Sleman Regency, Special Region of Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land area from 108 m² to 122 m² - 5-meter road fron...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 23.241-23.260 properti