Luas Tanah
Premium Location, Land in Jogja Near Condong Catur Sleman
10
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Premium Location, Land in Jogja Near Condong Catur Sleman

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategic Location, Land Plot on the Side of Maguwoharjo Asphalt Road - 900 Meters from Maguwoharjo Stadium, Sleman. Prospects for Residence or Boa...

LT 150 m²

Zhalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
UII Jogja Campus Land Area, Prospects for Boarding Houses/Homestays
9
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Premium Land in UII Campus Boarding House Area, Jogja, Suitable for Building Premium Boarding Houses/Homes. SHM Land Ready to Build. Specification...

LT 200 m²

Zhalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Fast Sale Land Strategic Location Purwomartani Sleman
10
IDR 624 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Fast Sale Land Strategic Location Purwomartani Sleman

Kalasan, Sleman

Affordable Land in Jogja, Along Jl. Raya Sambiroto, Purwomartani, Sleman. Promising for Residential or Commercial Development. SHM Ready for Constr...

LT 160 m²

Zhalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Prospect of Building a Boarding House/Homestay, 5 Minutes to UII Yogyakarta Campus
9
IDR 870 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

For Sale: Vacant Land in Kaliurang Km 11, Sleman, Yogyakarta. Location on Asphalt Road Edge, Near Dormitories, Restaurants, Cafes, Villas/Homestays...

LT 300 m²

Zhalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Jogja Campus and Mall Area, Profitable Build Exclusive Boarding House
11
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Profitable Investment, Pogung Land Area Suitable for Investment, Strategic Near UGM Campus and Ringroad Utara Highway. The residential land is hig...

LT 175 m²

Zhalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Quick Sale: Strategic Land in West Cakung, Main Roadside
5
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 14,6 Million /sqm

Quick Sale: Strategic Land in West Cakung, Main Roadside

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

English translation: "For sale: strategic land in West Cakung area - East Jakarta, right on Jalan Raya Bekasi. Very potential location as it is lo...

LT 818 m²

Ray White Harapan Indah

Updated 3 days ago by

Ray White Harapan Indah

Ray White Harapan Indah
Cheap Land for Sale in Serang
15
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 242 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Serang

Padarincang, Serang

In the name of Allah Land for sale cheap Good & Strategic plus Water source Cool atmosphere with a natural mountain ambiance Safe & Comfortable env...

LT 700 m²

Bismillahpropertybanten

Updated 2 days ago by

Bismillahpropertybanten

Independent

Cheap Land in Serang City, Banten
15
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 526 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Serang City, Banten

Serang, Serang

Land in Serang. Own this modern single-story land, offered with complete facilities in the surroundings, perfect for those seeking a safe residenc...

LT 285 m²

Bismillahpropertybanten

Updated 3 days ago by

Bismillahpropertybanten

Independent

Quick Sale Strategic Commercial Land, Kedoya Orange Orchard West Jakarta
5
IDR 6760 Trillion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Kedoya, Jakarta Barat

*URGENT SALE: PRIME COMMERCIAL LAND IN WEST JAKARTA* Location: Kebun Jeruk - Kedoya - West Jakarta Specifications: • Land Area: 13,000 m�...

LT 13000 m²

Agatha Richie

Updated 3 days ago by

Agatha Richie

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Scarlet Plot, Summarecon Serpong, near Lake
5
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Scarlet Plot, Summarecon Serpong, near Lake

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Scarlet Plot, Summarecon Serpong Near the lake Dimensions: 12 x 25m Land area: 300 m² Facing southwest under the PPJB scheme. Selling price: IDR 1...

LT 300 m²

Gamaliel B A

Updated 3 days ago by

Gamaliel B A

NextGen Real Estate Co
For Sale Laksana Pakuhaji Warehouse Plot
5
IDR 4,65 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

For Sale Laksana Pakuhaji Warehouse Plot

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

*For sale Laksana warehouse plots phase 1* Plot area 930m2 : 15 X 62 Price 5 million/m2 Large stock, good position Hook only 5.2 million/meter C...

LT 930 m²

Citoro Suke

Updated 3 days ago by

Citoro Suke

GadingPro PIK
Jual Cepat!!! Tanah Di Kawasan Legok Blessindo, Zona Industri Akses 40 Feet
9
IDR 41,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

*DIJUAL CEPAT* Tanah Industri dalam Kawasan Blessindo Legok Blok H No.01 Luas Tanah: 9.105 m2 Kelebihan kawasan antara lain: •⁠ ⁠Akses ya...

LT 9105 m²

Citoro Suke

Updated 3 days ago by

Citoro Suke

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Land in Cikande, Jawilan 40 Feet Access
4
IDR 64,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land in Cikande, Jawilan 40 Feet Access

Cikande, Serang

INDUSTRIAL LAND Jl Cikande, Serang (Exit Cikande Toll Gate) Industrial zone suitable for factories, warehouses, etc. 15km from Cikande Tol...

LT 43000 m²

Citoro Suke

Updated 3 days ago by

Citoro Suke

GadingPro PIK
LAND 8060 m2 WAREHOUSE BONUS 3500 m2 SUPER PREMIUM LOCATION KARAWACI - LEGOK MAIN ROAD
8
IDR 64,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bojong Nangka, Tangerang

#. Land Area 8060 m2, Warehouse Building Area 3550 m2 (3 Warehouses) #. Front Width 40m (Jug Shape) #. Solid, Ready-to-Use Land #. 40" Contai...

LT 8060 m²

Tanti

Updated 3 days ago by

Tanti

GadingPro BSD
Near UGM Campus, Land for Sale on Jl. Damai, Sleman
7
IDR 609 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Near UGM Campus, Land for Sale on Jl. Damai, Sleman

Depok, Sleman

Near UGM Campus Land for Sale on Jl. Damai Sleman Specifications: - Land Area: 128 m2 - Front Width: 12.5 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate of...

LT 128 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Last Unit in Jogja Plot, Near Model Elementary School
7
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Last Unit in Jogja Plot, Near Model Elementary School

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Plot, Near Model Elementary School for Investment Specifications: - Land Area: 200m2 - Front Width: 11 m - Legality: SHM (...

LT 200 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Near UGM Campus Land Location at Jl. Kaliurang No.8,5
7
IDR 1,54 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Near UGM Campus Land Location at Jl. Kaliurang No.8,5

Depok, Sleman

Near UGM Campus, land located at Jl. Kaliurang No.8,5 Specifications: Land Area: 219 m2 Front Width: 21 m Legality: SHM (Certificate of Own...

LT 221 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Land on Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Near UII Yogyakarta Campus
6
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Gondokusuman, Yogyakarta

Land on Jl. Kembangan - Rejodani, Near UII Yogyakarta Campus Specifications: - Land Area: 141 m2 - Front Width: 8 m - Legality: SHM (Certif...

LT 141 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Land Near UTY Campus, For Sale in Trihanggo Inside Ring Road
5
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Land Near UTY Campus, For Sale in Trihanggo, Inside Ring Road Specifications: - Land Area: 153 m2 - Front Width: 8 m - Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 153 m²

Sekawan Makmur

Updated 3 days ago by

Sekawan Makmur

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale in Dondon Beach Area, Central Lombok
6
IDR 37,5 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Dondon Beach Area, Central Lombok

Praya, Lombok Tengah

For sale: a spacious plot of land in a strategic and cool beachside environment with a large yard. This tropical Mediterranean-style property is lo...

LT 50000 m²

Irene Ivone

Updated 3 days ago by

Irene Ivone

Be The Best Property
Menampilkan 2.341-2.360 properti