Luas Tanah
Land on Kaliurang Street in Yogyakarta
8
IDR 46,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land on Kaliurang Street in Yogyakarta

Ngaglik, Sleman

For sale: Land on the main Kaliurang Road, km 7 near Kentungan. Highly strategic location, suitable for hotels, cafes, restaurants, offices, etc. ...

LT 3076 m²

Wawan Nurpatria

Updated 2 months ago by

Wawan Nurpatria

Invest Property
360 m2 Plot of Land in Setiabudi Terrace Complex, Cipaku, Good View
5
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Cipaku, Bandung

Urgent sale: plot of land in Cipaku residential complex, Setiabudi, North Bandung. Located in a cool mountain air area with 24-hour security, comfo...

LT 360 m²

Willy Pro

Updated 6 hours ago by

Willy Pro

Mataram Realty Bandung
WIDE LAND FRONT 29 METERS
2
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 5,63 Million /sqm

WIDE LAND FRONT 29 METERS

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Land For Sale in Karanganyar, 29-meter front width. Due to its strategic location, it is suitable for building a hotel, restaurant, coffee cafe, cl...

LT 2308 m²

SIANE (BGZP)

Updated 21 days ago by

SIANE (BGZP)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
The Canadian beach land is swampy in northern Bitung.
6
IDR 37,5 Billion Total
IDR 267 Thousand /sqm

The Canadian beach land is swampy in northern Bitung.

Bitung Utara, Bitung

Lot 14 hectares SHM (3 SHM) Length 200 Width 50 / 60 North Bitung Manado North Sulawesi Canada beach location Very close to Tangkok...

LT 140000 m²

Watty rumahbaru Serpong

Updated 21 days ago by

Watty rumahbaru Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Cheapest Golf View Plot Gading Serpong
8
IDR 16,4 Billion Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest Golf View Plot Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Golf View Lot at Paramount Hill Golf Land area 1061m² East facing slightly to the North HGB certificate recently renewed Surrounding area ...

LT 1061 m²

Agus Sutriatno

Updated 10 days ago by

Agus Sutriatno

GUDANG Property Gading Serpong
Lot 1,130 M2 with Mountain and City Views, Terrace Sentul City.
13
IDR 8,47 Billion Total
IDR 6,63 Thousand /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

#FOR QUICK SALE.. Special Hilltop Plot in Sentul's Boulevard, with views of Mount Salak and Bogor City Located within the Luxury Sierra Madre Clu...

LT 1130 m²

Liem Zai

Updated 6 months ago by

Liem Zai

The : Cyelim Property
Land For Sale In Cileunyi
5
IDR 1,37 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In Cileunyi

Cileunyi, Bandung

*Land for Sale in Cileunyi, Villa Bandung Indah Complex, West Java* *Specifications* Land Area 344 m² Front Width 15 m Length 22.93 m Legality SH...

LT 344 m²

Fauzi Silmi

Updated 19 hours ago by

Fauzi Silmi

Independent

Land in Puri Mediterania, Semarang (Plot 2859)
3
IDR 7,44 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land in Puri Mediterania, Semarang (Plot 2859)

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Land ready for construction Facing West HGB

LT 744 m²

Emirita Tata

Updated 2 months ago by

Emirita Tata

REDLAND
Container access land near the toll gate, suitable for a warehouse.
1
IDR 17,3 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Code: MS & Old DR/PJP Type: QUICK SALE Type: Dry Land Ready to Build Location: Gedongan, Colomadu, Karanganyar Land and Location Specifications...

LT 4340 m²

Rani Nurani

Updated 2 months ago by

Rani Nurani

Point Property Solo
Land title deed house in Singosari.
1
IDR 1,9 Trillion Total
IDR 6,44 Million /sqm

Land title deed house in Singosari.

Pleburan, Semarang

Land-counted house in Singosari, near UNDIP, west-facing.

LT 543 m²

May Fang

Updated 21 days ago by

May Fang

LJH Realty Semarang Kota
Tanah Kavling Perumahan Taman Cipto (Hook)
1
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 31,6 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Kavling Perumahan Taman Cipto (Hook)

Cirebon Kota, Cirebon

LT 426 m2 Ukuran 19 meter x 23 meter (+/-) Arah Utara - Barat Fasilitas : 24 Hours Security One Gate System ROW 19 meter Sport Center Minimarket ...

LT 426 m²

Cahyadi Lisani

Updated 5 months ago by

Cahyadi Lisani

Century21 Estate
Adjacent Plots in South Pluit
3
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 44,2 Million /sqm

Adjacent Plots in South Pluit

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Plots in Pluit Selatan, North Jakarta (Next to Kimia Farma) Land area 294 m2, SHGB, East-facing Price 13 M negotiable More info: Ro...

LT 294 m²

Rosy property

Updated 21 days ago by

Rosy property

MR REALTY - PIK
Plantation land 390 Ha + 600 Ha near Tanjung Lubuk OKI South Sumatra.
3
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 4,61 Thousand /sqm

Tanjung Lubuk, Ogan Komering Ilir

For sale, plantation land of 390 Ha + 600 Ha near Tanjung Lubuk, OKI, South Sumatra. Core land area: 390 ha Plasma land area: 600 ha Already has a ...

LT 3900000 m²

Property  Palembang

Updated 21 days ago by

Property Palembang

Independent

For sale land in Tanjung Barat
8
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For sale land in Tanjung Barat

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

BT001 Location: South Jakarta (Tanjung Barat) Price: Rp 3,000,000,000 (Three Billion Rupiah) Land Area: 300m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold T...

LT 300 m²

Tommy Alexander

Updated 21 days ago by

Tommy Alexander

Signatureland Pro
Land in Tembalang UNDIP
4
IDR 43,5 Billion Total
IDR 282 /sqm

Land in Tembalang UNDIP

Tembalang, Semarang

Land suitable for housing.

LT 12430 m²

Ester  Rose

Updated 5 months ago by

Ester Rose

Interflow property
Pejaten Mas Estate Serang Land Plot
3
IDR 157 Million Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Pejaten Mas Estate Serang Land Plot

Kramatwatu, Serang

For sale, ready-to-build land, ideal for constructing your dream home, car access, located in a residential area on the main road, passed by employ...

LT 105 m²

Sofia Kartina

Updated 21 days ago by

Sofia Kartina

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Price Drop! Cheap Productive Rice Field Land in the Center of Cianjur City.
23
IDR 996 Million Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Karangtengah, Cianjur

Price around 200k! Suitable for Agroindustry & fish farming (good water source) Documents (There are 2 Ownership Certificates): 1.) Land Area: 1,2...

LT 3985 m²

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Updated 3 days ago by

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Dunia Rumah Pro
The Land is Very Strategically Located in Andir.
1
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

The Land is Very Strategically Located in Andir.

Andir, Bandung

Strategic location, right in front of Durman Elementary School (Land calculation)

LT 220 m²

Vanessa Erajack

Updated 1 month ago by

Vanessa Erajack

ERA Jack
Tanah Abang 2 is suitable for office buildings, the location is very strategic, close to Sudirman, Thamrin.
1
IDR 60,3 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

Cideng, Jakarta Pusat

This land is perfect for those seeking a new office in a strategic, exclusive, comfortable, and secure location at a reasonable price. The locat...

LT 1340 m²

C

Updated 2 months ago by

Chris

Independent

Cheap Land In Cileunyi Bandung
7
IDR 570 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land In Cileunyi Bandung

Cileunyi, Bandung

*Land for Sale in Cileunyi, Bandung, West Java* *Specifications* Land Area 285 M2 Length 15 Width 19 Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) 1 Own...