Luas Tanah
SHM Land Plot 175m2 in Pesanggrahan, Strategic Location
5
IDR 962 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot 175m2 in Pesanggrahan, Strategic Location

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Land Plot for Sale in Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta SPECIFICATIONS: Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Road Access: 2 cars wide Price: 5.5 million p...

LT 175 m²

Hansamu

Updated 3 days ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
Merapi View Land Plot Small Area Near UII Kaliurang
7
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 8,51 Million /sqm

Merapi View Land Plot Small Area Near UII Kaliurang

Sleman, Sleman

Merapi View Land Plot, Small Size, Near UII (Kaliurang) (150) Specifications: Land Area: 195 m² Front Width: 7.72 x 25.3 m Legal Status: SHGB (B...

LT 195 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 16 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Lot in Bubulak 10 Minutes from IPB Dramaga Free SHM
5
IDR 209 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Lot in Bubulak 10 Minutes from IPB Dramaga Free SHM

Bubulak, Bogor

The area already has many interested buyers, don’t just be a spectator. Be part of this growing area. Choose the best plots while they're still...

LT 93 m²

Devan

Updated 17 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Near Tangsel Regional Hospital, Residential & Boarding Lots in Pamulang. Can be paid in 12 installments.
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

Access is good, strategic, and easy. Come and see for yourself at our project location. The land plots include access to 5-meter-wide paved roads, ...

LT 72 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 17 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Roadside Wide Land Located in Jogonalan, Bantul, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 3,99 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

STRATEGIC LOCATION PRISTINE AND COMFORTABLE ENVIRONMENT ROADSIDE EASY ACCESS TO EVERYWHERE FRIENDLY RESIDENTS NEAR KASONGAN NEAR ISI CAMPUS NEAR M...

LT 614 m²

DODDY (LNJD)

Updated 17 days ago by

DODDY (LNJD)

Brighton Platinum Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Prime Land Plot in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung
6
IDR 5,62 Billion Total
IDR 11,8 Million /sqm

Prime Land Plot in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung. This land offers complete ...

LT 474 m²

Joe Beyond

Updated 13 days ago by

Joe Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Cluster Plot Vanya Park Anila Assana Azura Best Price BSD
5
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cluster Plot Vanya Park Anila Assana Azura Best Price BSD

BSD Vanya Park, Tangerang

Slashing Land Prices at New BSD Located in Vanya Park BSD A serene residential area Strategically positioned near Grand Lucky, Genesis School, and...

LT 140 m²

Kriselina

Updated 13 days ago by

Kriselina

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Kragilan Land, Sleman, Jalan Magelang Near Sleman City Hall, Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB)
6
IDR 1,14 Billion Total
IDR 6,51 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Kragilan, Sleman, Magelang Road, Near Ske Park, Ready for AJB (01T) Specifications Land Area: 175 m² Front Width: 8.5 x 20.5 meters Lega...

LT 175 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land Plot 300 Million IDR+, 5 Minutes from Unpam Main Campus
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Location info: - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang Square - 6 Minutes to Living Plaza Pamulang - 8 Minutes to South Tangerang ...

LT 72 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 17 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale, Near Access to Unpam Pusat (University of Pamulang Main Campus)
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Location Information: - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang Square - 6 Minutes to Living Plaza Pamulang - 8 Minutes to South Tan...

LT 72 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 17 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Suitable for Residential Use
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Address: Jl. Joyoagung, Merjosari, Malang City Selling Points: > Land area 84 m² > Width 6m > Legality: SHM (Certificate of Owne...

LT 84 m²

G

Updated 13 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in East Bandung Near Jatinangor Campus Area
6
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Specifications: ● Total Units: 10 ● Price: Rp 2,950,000 per m² ● Land Area: 91 m² ● Front Width: Approximately 6 m² ● Length: Approxim...

LT 91 m²

Husni Mubarok

Updated 13 days ago by

Husni Mubarok

Broperty
Premium Plot in Gianyar Suitable for Investment
Near Schools
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 4,74 Million /sqm

Premium Plot in Gianyar Suitable for Investment

Gianyar, Gianyar

Land in Gianyar, Gianyar. For sale in a convenient area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This proper...

LT 85 m²

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Updated 13 days ago by

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Discovery Bali
FOR SALE FAST land on Main Road IDA BAGUS MANTRA Tulikup GIANYAR
Near Schools
IDR 9,09 Billion Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Tulikup, Gianyar

RARE OPPORTUNITY! Quick & Affordable Sale of a Land Plot by the Main Bypass Ida Bagus Mantra Road, Tulikup, Gianyar, Bali. Prime location near...

LT 1875 m²

MP

Updated 13 days ago by

Mugen Property

Independent

North of UII, Land and Commercial Building for Sale, Jalan Kaliurang KM 17
9
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,82 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

(UII North) Land and Commercial Building for Sale on Jalan Kaliurang Km 17 (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 916 m2 Front Width: 24 x 38 m Corner U...

LT 916 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Fast Sale Land in Madiun City Near Joyo Market
6
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Fast Sale Land in Madiun City Near Joyo Market

Madiun, Madiun

:fire: NEW LAUNCH PROMO - READY-TO-BUILD LAND - MADIUN CITY :fire: A golden opportunity to own ready-to-build land in a super strategic location i...

LT 80 m²

Dafik

Updated 17 days ago by