Luas Tanah
Land for Sale 2 Million IDR per Square Meter, Near Jl. Raya Dramaga - Bogor
5
IDR 262 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Margajaya, Bogor

Location Info: * 5 minutes from IPB Dramaga campus * 5 minutes from Bubulak Terminal * 15 minutes from Bogor Great Mall * 15 minutes from Bogor Ci...

LT 105 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 24 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Plot Suitable for Boarding House, 1 KM to IPB Dramaga Bogor
5
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Plot Suitable for Boarding House, 1 KM to IPB Dramaga Bogor

Dramaga, Bogor

Location Info: * 5 minutes from IPB Dramaga campus * 5 minutes from Bubulak Terminal * 15 minutes from Bogor Great Mall * 15 minutes from Bogor...

LT 109 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 24 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Bonus Land with Building on Jl Palapa, South Denpasar
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Building on Jl Palapa, South Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 26 Billion/nego Bonus Building Land for Sale Located on Jl. Palapa, South Denpasar, Bali. Prime Location: 3 minu...

LT 2625 m²

New bali property

Updated 24 days ago by

New bali property

Newbali Property
English Translation:  
Premium Boarding House for Sale, Ideal for Development.  
5 Minutes from UMM Campus, Malang. Certificate Ready.
6
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

English Translation: Premium Boarding House for Sale, Ideal for Development. 5 Minutes from UMM Campus, Malang. Certificate Ready.

Merjosari, Malang

Size: 168 sqm Front width: 6 meters Legal status: Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width: 6 meters (paved) - 5 minutes to UMM Campus - 5...

LT 168 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 24 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

Colomadu Main Road Front Edge Commercial Land Area, Karanganyar
7
IDR 27,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Cheapest HOT LIST!! Strategic Potential Land, Access to Colomadu - Solo Main Road Code MA: TF 012883 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Ideal...

LT 2750 m²

Eliyana Liyana

Updated 24 days ago by

Eliyana Liyana

Point Property Solo
SHM Split Exclusive Rukost for Sale, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus Malang, Ideal for Building a Boarding House
7
IDR 784 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size: 224 square meters Front width: 6 meters Legal status: Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width: 6 meters paved - 5 minutes to UMM Campus - 5 min...

LT 224 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 24 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

5 Minutes to UIN Malang Campus Sell Land Plots Certificate
1
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to UIN Malang Campus Sell Land Plots Certificate

Merjosari, Malang

Width 80 meters Front width 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Street paving width 6.5 meters - 6 minutes from UMM Campus - 5 minu...

LT 80 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Suitable for Building a House with 2-Car Access, Residential Plot 5 Minutes from Malang City Square
9
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

"Area 76 square meters Front width 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Road width: 6.5 meters paved - 7 minutes to UNMER ...

LT 76 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 24 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

SHM Split Plot for Sale 5 Minutes from Ub Campus Malang
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Split Plot for Sale 5 Minutes from Ub Campus Malang

Merjosari, Malang

Area 80 square meters Front width 7 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Road pavement width 6.5 meters - 6 minutes to UMM Campus - ...

LT 80 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Land with Freehold Title West of Pasar Pakem, Sleman, Suitable for Investment
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land in Pakem Sleman with Merapi View - Land Area: 117 - 149 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legal Status: SHMP (Certificate of Ownership...

LT 118 m²

Nisa

Updated 20 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Minimalist House in Jakal Km6 (Jl Sumatera) Sleman
2
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategically located minimalist land, ideal for building a residence or rental rooms, situated in a premium location at Jakal km 6 (on Sumatera St...

LT 135 m²

Yetti indiawati

Updated 20 days ago by

Yetti indiawati

Independent

Freehold Land Bantul Behind Rajawali Citra Hospital can be Installment.
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,55 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land Near Southern Ring Road - Area: 118 - 179 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Ownership for Yard/Land...

LT 118 m²

Nisa

Updated 20 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Available, 6 Minutes Walk to Ijen Malang, Residential Land
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 32,8 Thousand /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

Land area 76 square meters Front width 7 meters Legal status Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Paved road width 6.5 meters - 7 minutes from UNMER Ca...

LT 76 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 22 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

BSD Terrace Golf Northwest Parking Lot
7
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

BSD Terrace Golf Northwest Parking Lot

BSD City, Tangerang

One-floor land in BSD City, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB (Sale and Purchase Binding Agreem...

LT 671 m²

Veria Trijaya

Updated 24 days ago by

Veria Trijaya

VALUE PROPERTY
Land on Hertasning Baru Street, Bridge 3, in front of Patria Artha Campus. Land area: 11,300 m². IDR 8.5 million per square meter.
5
IDR 96 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Makassar, Makassar

Land at Jl Hertasning Baru Bridge 3, in front of Patria Artha Campus. Land area: 11,300 m². Price: IDR 8.5 million per square meter.

LT 11300 m²

Ahmad Faruq

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Faruq

Independent

Gegerkalong Private Land Plot 365 M², 2 Freehold Titles, Ready to Build, Cul-de-Sac
7
IDR 2,73 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Bandung Barat, Bandung

Land in West Bandung. Own this pristine land, offered with a complete range of facility environment, suitable for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 365 m²

Wini Karlina M

Updated 24 days ago by

Wini Karlina M

Pakarindo Buana Property
SHM 5 Minutes to Brawijaya University Malang Ideal for Building Boarding House Land for Sale
13
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Width 85 meters Front width 6 meters Legal status SHM (Freehold title) Car access 6-meter paved road access 5 minutes from Begawan Apart...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 24 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Prime Tourism Land in Lovina, Ideal for Hospitality Ventures
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Lovina, Buleleng

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Lovina, Buleleng. This land offers complete faci...

LT 500 m²

Crown Realty

Updated 20 days ago by

Crown Realty

Crown Realty
Strategic 1,035 m² Land in Lovina's Growing Market
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Strategic 1,035 m² Land in Lovina's Growing Market

Lovina, Buleleng

Limited Opportunity to Own Comfortable Land with High Investment Returns in Lovina. This land offers complete facilities and excellent value, read...

LT 400 m²

Crown Realty

Updated 20 days ago by

Crown Realty

Crown Realty
Prime Lovina Ocean View Land, Freehold And Ready To Build!
6
Land
Near Pantai Lovina
Near Pantai Agung
Near Pantai Pemaron Buleleng