Luas Tanah
For Sale: Land in Pakem, Sleman, Near UII Main Campus
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land in Pakem, Sleman, Near UII Main Campus

Pakem, Sleman

Land in Pakem, Sleman Ideal for Residence Location Specifications: - Location: Pakem, Sleman. - Area: Starting from 117 m² - 143 m² - Front Widt...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 24 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Suitable for Strategic Flood-Free Housing in Sidoarjo
6
IDR 45,6 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Strategic Flood-Free Housing in Sidoarjo

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Land in Sidoarjo. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable livi...

LT 22825 m²

SISCA L

Updated 20 days ago by

SISCA L

GadingPro Surabaya
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land in West Kopi Klotok, Pakem, Sleman
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land Ready for AJB, North Sleman - Suitable for Residence. Contact Anggi (Negotiable) ******** Location Specification: - Location: Pakem, Sleman. ...

LT 168 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 24 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
East Jogja Land, Jl Kaliurang, 5 Minutes from UII Campus
5
IDR 372 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

East Jogja Land, Jl Kaliurang, 5 Minutes from UII Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta, Sleman, East Area, Jl Kaliurang KM 14 Specifications Front Width starting from 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (Land) Notar...

LT 138 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 24 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Boulevard Facing Park Ready-to-Build Plot in Avani BSD City Near Toll Road and KRL Station
7
IDR 4,23 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in BSD, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and the...

LT 353 m²

Audry  M.

Updated 7 days ago by

Audry M.

EXIST Gracias
East Land, Kaliurang Street, Gentas Market, Freehold Title, Yard
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND for Sale Jogja Premium Lot only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, Rice Field View Specifications Availab...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 24 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Yogyakarta Land Freehold Title Around 1 Million Only 5 Minutes from Kopi Klothok
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

North Yogyakarta Land Available, 12X Installment with 0% Interest Scenic Environment, Cool Air, perfect for a Villa. Strategic Location, 5 Minutes ...

LT 117 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 24 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Kaliurang Land 2 Minutes from Pasar Gentan Freehold Title
5
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja, 300 Meters from Jl. Kaliurang Km 9, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Area: 580 m2 Front Width: 14.5 m Legality: SHM (Freehold Land Title...

LT 580 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 24 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land and Building Ex Workshop 620m2 SHM Kepu Indah Tangerang
13
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,64 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Lot size: 620m2 Building electricity: 5500 watts Access for Fuso double and single trucks Suitable for warehouse Negotiable price Contact...

LT 620 m²

Lea Anthoni

Updated 20 days ago by

Lea Anthoni

Pj Pro Daan Mogot
For Sale: Golf Garden Plot Lippo Karawaci Central, Has 2 Units Facing
6
IDR 21,1 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

*CORNER GOLF ESTATE PLOT FOR SALE* *LIPPO KARAWACI CENTRAL* Elite residential area in Lippo Karawaci Land area: 880 sqm Facing South and West PPJB...

LT 880 m²

Kriselina

Updated 24 days ago by

Kriselina

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Araya Cluster Asteria Hill Land Plot Area 200 M2 Near Binus University Campus and Saint Joseph Montessori School
3
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Ready-Built Land Parcel, 200 m², Land Dimensions 10x20 m. Located in the Exclusive ARAYA Housing Complex in Malang, Asteria Hill Cluster. Near Bin...

LT 200 m²

Arie Siswanto

Updated 20 days ago by

Arie Siswanto

INMAX Property
STRATEGIC LAND IN THE CITY CENTER ON KALIURANG STREET, LOWOKWARU, MALANG, SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS
5
IDR 16,3 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Strategic and Spacious Land. Prime Location in the Heart of the City, in KALIURANG, LOWOKWARU MALANG. Close to renowned campuses and schools, culin...

LT 2042 m²

Arie Siswanto

Updated 20 days ago by

Arie Siswanto

INMAX Property
Land for Sale in Jogja Near UMY Campus
12
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jogja Near UMY Campus

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Kasihan, Bantul. - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - Near Puncak Bibis - Near Monggo Chocolate Museum - Near ...

LT 2465 m²

Lia Era Jogja

Updated 20 days ago by

Lia Era Jogja

ERA iREA Jogja
Selling Bohemia Cluster Plots with a Strategic Location
2
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Selling Bohemia Cluster Plots with a Strategic Location

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Update Sell Housing Plot in Bohemia Cluster Paramount Gading Serpong Tangerang Ready to Build, Comfortable, Good, and Very Strategic Location Behi...

LT 120 m²

Jullie

Updated 24 days ago by

Jullie

HLS PRO
Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm
5
IDR 504 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 168 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in the Merjosari Malang Residential Area Near UIN
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to obtain strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location wi...

LT 84 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land for Sale in Candidasa
5
Land
Near Pantai Padang Bai
Near Pantai Bias Tugel
Near Schools
IDR 21,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Candidasa

Candi Dasa, Karangasem

Always deal. Unstoppable. Land for sale, located in Candidasa, Karangasem. 2 freehold certificates. Front width 170 meters. Road access 5 mete...

LT 8720 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Ready-to-Build Land Parcels in Grand Mandiri Land, Batu
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Parcels in Grand Mandiri Land, Batu

Batu, Batu

(DN2699) For a Complete Property Catalog, You Can Access Directly via the Following Link ******** Land Area 160 M² Freehold Title Price 2.5 Milli...

LT 160 m²

Daniel Nugroho

Updated 24 days ago by

Daniel Nugroho

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Total Land Area 9 Are Near Batu Belah Yud+1 Beach
8
IDR 1,98 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Total Land Area 9 Are Near Batu Belah Yud+1 Beach

Karangasem, Karangasem

LAND FOR SALE/LEASEHOLD - JALAN PANTAI BATU BELAH, BALI Direct Owner | Agents Welcome PROPERTY OVERVIEW - Total Land Area: Two separate certific...

LT 900 m²

Cindi Santoso

Updated 24 days ago by

Cindi Santoso

IPP
Hokie Land Main Road Position on Lembang Highway
3
IDR 5,91 Billion Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Hokie Land Main Road Position on Lembang Highway

Lembang, Bandung

Land Area 2040m² Certificate of Ownership Main Road Position on Jl Raya Lembang Location close to Imah Seniman Near the Mini Mania tourist spo...