Luas Tanah
Chinese New Year Promo 20M Discount Land Ready to Build Bogor City 5 Minutes from Bogor RSUD Siao AJB
5
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Cilendek, Bogor

"""Make every rupiah you save into a valuable asset. Land provides continuous value growth each year. It's not just about buying, but preparing f...

LT 96 m²

Devan

Updated 21 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Cheap Land Malang City Near Campus SHM
6
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Malang City Near Campus SHM

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 147 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 21 days ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Land for Sale in Brawa - Canggu
Near Schools
IDR 175 Billion Total
IDR 27,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Brawa - Canggu

Canggu, Badung

FOR SALE: LAND + VILLA BUILDING STRATEGIC LOCATION - BERAWA, CANGGU A rare opportunity to own exclusive land in the heart of Berawa - Canggu, feat...

LT 6300 m²

Eva

Updated 21 days ago by

Eva

Independent

Land for Sale in the West of Jl Kaliurang Km 11, Jl Bias Area
5
IDR 468 Million Total
IDR 19,2 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for sale in West of Jl Kaliurang KM 11, Bias Street Area Specifications: - Land area 156 m2 - Front width 9 meters - Legality: SHM-P (Certifi...

LT 156 m²

Azil

Updated 3 months ago by

Azil

Independent

Cheap Land Malang Near Malang Campus
5
IDR 168 Million Total
IDR 2,24 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Malang Near Malang Campus

Dau, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Dau, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and has t...

LT 75 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 21 days ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Penumping Laweyan, Near Solo Paragon
2
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Penumping, Surakarta

YD 0126xxxx Penumping, Laweyan, Surakarta Own a rare property asset in the heart of Solo City with exceptionally high investment potential. This p...

LT 227 m²

Iwan F

Updated 21 days ago by

Iwan F

Ray White Solo Raya
Land Plot in Cluster Lotus Valley, The Araya Malang
4
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot in Cluster Lotus Valley, The Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

Most comprehensive residential facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, restaurants, cafes, club house, golf course, padel court, e...

LT 200 m²

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

Updated 3 months ago by

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For sale commercial land at NJOP price on TB Simatupang Raya, near Simatupang toll road and Fatmawati MRT on TB Simatupang Raya Land.
10
IDR 36,6 Billion Total
IDR 39,9 Million /sqm

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale at NJOP Price, Flat Land, Purple K1 Commercial Zone, Permit for 15-Storey Building, Location on the Side of Tb. Simatupang Road Land Con...

LT 916 m²

Muhammad Ridwan

Updated 10 days ago by

Muhammad Ridwan

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
For Sale Land with SHM Certificate - 3 Minutes to UIN Malang, Suitable for Residence or Boarding House
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land for Sale with SHM, suitable for villa, cool and beautiful environment Address: Jl. Tirto Joyo Merjosari, Lowokwaru Specifications: - Land area...

LT 75 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Land in Jababeka Residence South Golf Garden
9
IDR 2,93 Billion Total
IDR 12,2 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Jababeka Residence South Golf Garden

Cikarang Timur, Bekasi

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN SOUTH GOLF GARDEN AREA, JABABEKA RESIDENCE AREA 489 m² Price Rp. 6,000,000/m Attractive investment opportunity! Premiu...

LT 489 m²

Joe

Updated 3 months ago by

Joe

ERA SKY
Lot Within Cluster Facing Southeast Citra Gran Cibubur
9
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Lot Within Cluster Facing Southeast Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Citra Gran Cibubur Housing This plot has the following specifications; Land area 179 SHGB (Certificate of Building Ownership) Facing southeast Pr...

LT 179 m²

Yeni Surfinda

Updated 25 days ago by

Yeni Surfinda

FERDI PROPERTY
Affordable Strategic Land for Sale in Malang City, Suitable for Housing
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,33 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Suitable for Building Row Houses on SHM Land Ready to Build Location: Jl. Joyoagung, Malang Specifications: > Land area 171 m² > Dimension...

LT 171 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Sell Bogor Raya Lake Golf Lot Edelweis Cluster
15
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 5,54 Thousand /sqm

Sell Bogor Raya Lake Golf Lot Edelweis Cluster

Sukaraja, Bogor

FOR SALE GOLF LOT AREA 1532m2 with Lake and Golf Course Backyard Strategically Located Near Bogor City Center Offices and Accessible via 2 Toll R...

LT 1532 m²

TT

Updated 3 months ago by

Theo Tan

ERA Fajar
Land Ready to Build Located in the Baliview Housing Complex, Exclusive, Beautiful, and Cool Environment.
5
IDR 2,42 Billion Total
IDR 41,3 Thousand /sqm

Cirendeu, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE - LAND - BALIVIEW RESIDENCE, CIRENDEU SOUTH TANGERANG Land ready for construction, located in Baliview Residence Complex, an exclusive, b...

LT 242 m²

Siti Nur Asiyah

Updated 3 months ago by

Siti Nur Asiyah

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Land for Sale, Strategic Location near Campus
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Strategic Location near Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land for Sale in Klandungan Area, Malang Land close to Tursina Address: Landungasri Specifications: - Land Area 75 m² - Front Width 6 meters - Len...

LT 75 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Sell Land 6878 M2 Freehold Title (SHM) Sarirejo, Lamongan
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 72,6 Thousand /sqm