Luas Tanah
Cheap Land 4,653M² with Main Road Access Jimbaran
14
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 30,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land 4,653M² with Main Road Access Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

CHEAP PROPERTY. Land for sale on Raya Prabu Udayana Street, Jimbaran, Bali. + Highly strategic location near Udayana University Jimbaran campus. ...

LT 4653 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 2 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Land, SHM, in Malang City near Gadang Market
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land, SHM, in Malang City near Gadang Market

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 60 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 21 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Land for Sale 10 Minutes to Unsri Campus, Palembang City
5
IDR 365 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 10 Minutes to Unsri Campus, Palembang City

Ilir Barat II, Palembang

land jl kancil putih Demang city of palembang SHM certificate price 365 million elite area flood-free quick info via wa 08565863xxxx

LT 120 m²

Yesi Yulindasari

Updated 21 days ago by

Yesi Yulindasari

 Koperasi Property Today Indonesia Palembang
Strategic Land 333M² in Bumi Jimbaran Asri Near Udayana Campus
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,16 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Strategic land for sale in the Bumi Jimbaran Asri area, near Udayana University Campus, Bali. - Land area 333m2 - Front width 12 meters - Road acc...

LT 333 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 2 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Rare Land with Full Rice Field View & Sunset in Ubud Center
8
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Rare Land with Full Rice Field View & Sunset in Ubud Center

Ubud, Gianyar

RARE ITEM. Land for sale with full rice field view and sunset on Gunung Sari road, Ubud center, Gianyar, Bali. + 1.8 km radius to Ubud Pison - La...

LT 164 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 2 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Super Cheap Small Land in Central Seminyak, Near the Beach
12
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 38 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Small Land in Central Seminyak, Near the Beach

Seminyak, Badung

CHEAP LAND. Small-sized land for sale in central Seminyak, North Kuta, Bali. + Walking distance to the beach, Potato Head, W Hotel, etc. CAN TAKE...

LT 2000 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 2 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Unblocking Ocean View Cliff Front Plot Seraya Karangasem Bali 690m2 Last Unit Collector's Item
11
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Seraya, Karangasem

RARE ITEM - LAST UNIT!! Cliff Front Plot in Seraya Karangasem Bali BALI CLIFF TOP ESTATE Ultimate Cliff Front Land & Forever Unobstructed Ocean Vi...

LT 690 m²

agung ade indradi

Updated 2 months ago by

agung ade indradi

Indolion Property
Land for Sale in Gianyar Location
Near Schools
IDR 3,09 Billion Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Gianyar Location

Gianyar, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Gianyar location 2 land certificates Front width 10 meters Land area 562 m2 Price 550 million / 100 m2

LT 562 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 21 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Sidoarum Land Plot SHM West Ring Road Demak Ijo
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Sidoarum Land Plot SHM West Ring Road Demak Ijo

Godean, Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean Specifications: Land Area 108 m2 Front Width 10 m Paving Stone Road Row 5 m Legality SHM Garden Location Access: - 5 ...

LT 108 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 21 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Dekat Ringroad Selatan Jogja, Lingkungan Perumahan
6
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Tanah Dekat Ringroad Selatan Jogja, Lingkungan Perumahan

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land in Banguntapan, Next to Main Road, Near RSU Rajawali Citra. Specifications: - Area 112m2 - 179m2 - Front Width 8m - 10.5m - Road RO...

LT 122 m²

Risky

Updated 21 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Location Pecatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 17,4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Pecatu

Pecatu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Pecatu location Tourism area 8-meter road access Land area 1263 m2 Price 1.75 billion / 100 m2

LT 1263 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 21 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Ready-to-Build Plot in Bogor Raya Permai Housing
5
IDR 3,07 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Bogor Raya Permai Housing

Curug, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Curug, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and has the...

LT 439 m²

EDDY

Updated 2 months ago by

EDDY

GadingPro Bogor
Tanah Godean Sleman - Strategic, Close to Main Road & Ringroad
6
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Scenic rice field view, tranquil, comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes to UMY Campus. Specificatio...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Empty Land in Lod Tunduh Ubud Near Public School
10
Land
Near Pantai Purnama
Near Pantai Saba
Near SchoolsNear Health Centers
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Empty Land in Lod Tunduh Ubud Near Public School

Lodtunduh, Gianyar

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 560 million/are Onsale Vacant Land Located in Lod Tunduh, Ubud, Bali. The location is in a villa environment, and S...

LT 500 m²

New bali property

Updated 21 days ago by

New bali property

Newbali Property
Land for Sale with SHM Certificate in Sidoarum, Godean, Suitable for Residential Use
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 minutes to West Ring Road - 5 minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 minutes to Gamping Market - 8 minutes to UMY Campus - 10 min...

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 21 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for Sale and Purchase Deed Harjobinangun Pakem Suitable for Residence
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

LOCATION ACCESS: - Near Kopi Tebu - Near Kaliurang Tourist Area - Near UII Central Campus Jakal - Near Panti Nugroho Hospital - Near Pakem Market -...

LT 168 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 21 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Boarding House Land for Sale in Maguwoharjo, 2 Minutes to Unriyo Campus
5
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

The following location is just 2 minutes away from the Unriyo campus. Premium land in East Jogja. Only 15 meters from the main road. Specification...

LT 226 m²

Liana Dewi

Updated 2 months ago by

Liana Dewi

Independent

Selling Cheap Land Plots at Prices Below Developer, Grang Sharon Residence
8
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 7,29 Million /sqm

Rancasari, Bandung

In the name of Allah Selling Land Cheap at 7.3 million/m! Below Developer Price, Currently AVAILABLE!!! Elite Complex Grand Sharon Residence, Band...

LT 322 m²

Awan Jawara Properti

Updated 21 days ago by

Awan Jawara Properti

Jawara Properti
Premium Land Near Bypass Ngurah Rai Jimbaran
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 3,69 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Premium Land Near Bypass Ngurah Rai Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale in Jimbaran, Bali. The location is very strategic, close to various public facilities and several tourist spots in South Kuta. Locate...

LT 308 m²