Luas Tanah
For Sale Land 5376 Kualanamu
7
IDR 21,5 Trillion Total
IDR 4 Billion

For Sale Land 5376 Kualanamu

Percut Sei Tuan, Deli Serdang

LAND 5376 KUALA NAMU Land for Sale LESTARI HAMLET - Medan Land Area 5376 Dimensions 30 x 149.2 IDR 4,032,000,000 Other Details Land in Kuala Namu ...

LT 5376 m²

CHRIS (QAFO)

Updated 23 days ago by

CHRIS (QAFO)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
For sale commercial plot next to Synergy Building Alam Sutera
6
IDR 62,5 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale: Commercial Plots in Alam Sutera Ideal for offices, shops, restaurants, etc. Next to Synergy Building Alam Sutera, near Alam Sutera Ma...

LT 2721 m²

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

Updated 22 days ago by

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

ERA FIESTA BSD
Kavling komersil termurah se BSD tahap 2 - CBD BSD West Village Rp 13.5 juta/m2 dekat Tanakayu
7
IDR 23,6 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Kavling komersil termurah se BSD tahap 2 - CBD West Village - dekat perumahan Tanakayu yg sedang dipasarkan. Dekat sekolah Genesis, dekat Cimory D...

LT 1750 m²

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

Updated 22 days ago by

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

ERA FIESTA BSD
Kavling komersial ICE BSD - mulai dari 4.635m2
5
IDR 71,8 Billion Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

Kavling komersial ICE BSD - mulai dari 4.635m2

BSD, Tangerang

Manfaatkan PROMO KHUSUS Kavling Commercial di CBD BSD City Tahap 2 Tetangga dengan bank OCBC dan tanah milik Tung Desem Luas mulai dari 4.635m² Ha...

LT 4635 m²

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

Updated 22 days ago by

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

ERA FIESTA BSD
Kavling komersil CBD BSD dekat IPEKA dan the Zora - 2.750m2 sd 6.231m2
3
IDR 52,2 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Manfaatkan PROMO KHUSUS Kavling Commercial di CBD BSD City Tahap 2 MIDWEST N2 Luas 2.750m² - 6.231m² Harga khusus 19jt/m² (excl PPN) Lokasi pal...

LT 2750 m²

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

Updated 22 days ago by

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

ERA FIESTA BSD
Land for Sale, Strategic Location on the Riverbank of Malang City
2
IDR 966 Million Total
IDR 6,9 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 140 m2 Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Selling Points: Strategic location in Malang city Close to culinary cen...

LT 140 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 1 month ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
FOR SALE LAND PLOT IN FRONT OF THE PARK, LEADING CLUSTER SENTUL CITY, BOGOR
27
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 8,4 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Reasons to purchase property in Sentul City: - Promising annual investment returns of 20%-30%. - Guaranteed certificates. - Direct access from Sent...

LT 175 m²

Rey

Updated 2 months ago by

Rey

Mitra Property Sentul
Cheap land near Yogyakarta city, negotiable
7
IDR 4,15 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cheap land near Yogyakarta city, negotiable

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This prope...

LT 554 m²

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

Updated 6 months ago by

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

PT Graha Tantra Sentosa
Kukilo Mukti Pedurungan Semarang, Build-Ready Hook Land
6
IDR 828 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Kukilo Mukti Pedurungan Semarang, Build-Ready Hook Land

Pedurungan, Semarang

Prime Hook Land for Sale in Kukilo Mukti, Fatmawati Road – Pedurungan, East Semarang Golden opportunity! Selling a two-front hook land in the Ku...

LT 230 m²

Yudha Perdhana

Updated 6 months ago by

Yudha Perdhana

Independent

FREEHOLD ABSOLUTE BEACHFRONT LAND WITH SUNSET VIEW IN CEMAGI, BALI
22
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 90 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Cemagi, Badung

An incredible investment opportunity awaits in one of Bali's most exclusive coastal areas. Located directly on Cemagi Beach, this stunning 4,500 sq...

LT 4500 m²

AP

Updated 23 days ago by

AD PROPERTIES

ANNIE DEAN PROPERTIES BALI
FREEHOLD BEACHFRONT LAND IN KETEWEL | PERFECT FOR LUXURY RESORT DEVELOPMENT
Near Pantai Segara Ayu
IDR 57,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Ketewel, Gianyar

**Discover a rare opportunity to own a prime piece of beachfront land in the serene coastal village of Pantai Pabean, Ketewel.** This absolute b...

LT 8816 m²

AP

Updated 23 days ago by

AD PROPERTIES

ANNIE DEAN PROPERTIES BALI
FREEHOLD RARE PRIME BEACHFRONT LAND INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN SEMINYAK
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 58,8 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Seminyak, Badung

An exceptionally rare opportunity is now available to secure a prime piece of beachfront land in one of Bali's most sought-after locations - Seminy...

LT 1681 m²

AP

Updated 23 days ago by

AD PROPERTIES

ANNIE DEAN PROPERTIES BALI
Cheap Land with Free Foundation, Installment Payment Available in Gunung Pati.
5
IDR 21,6 Billion Total
IDR 180 Million

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Pakintelan, Gunungpati Down Payment 50-80% Certificate Ready Bonus Perimeter Foundation DP & Full Payment Processed...

LT 120 m²

Priyanti

Updated 17 days ago by

Priyanti

SPN Group
Sinar Waluyo Ready-to-Build Land, Fatmawati Street, Pedurungan, Semarang.
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

Ready-to-Build Plot in Perumahan Sinar Waluyo, Jalan Fatmawati, Semarang Rare opportunity! For sale, a ready-to-build plot in Perumahan Sinar Walu...

LT 120 m²

Yudha Perdhana

Updated 23 days ago by

Yudha Perdhana

Independent

For Sale: Turi Riverside Land with Cool Flowing Water
5
IDR 197 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

For Sale: Turi Riverside Land with Cool Flowing Water

Turi, Sleman

For Sale: Vacant Land in Turi, Parit Panjang, with Flowing Stream and Car Access Near Obelix Village Location: Donokerto, Turi, Sleman, Yogyakar...

LT 116 m²

Andrew Jogja Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Andrew Jogja Property

Independent

For Sale 3,200m2 Land on Jl Bango Pondok Labu, South Jakarta
4
IDR 11 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale with 2 HGB2039 Certificates. Width 50 meters, Length 60 meters. Front road width 8 meters. Accessible by public transportation. ...

LT 3 m²

Adyanto J

Updated 1 month ago by

Adyanto J

Independent

CHEAP Land with Building and Hill View in Baturiti Tabanan # Evening
14
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 449 Thousand /sqm

Baturiti, Tabanan

**For Sale Cheap Land with Bonus House Building in Baturiti, Tabanan, Bali** Beautiful mountain views and a peaceful, lush, and very cool atmosph...

LT 2780 m²

 Agung Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Bagus

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Cigadung, Strategic Location, Flood-Free, Near ITB Campus, Taman Sari, Dago, Bandung.
8
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND LAND FOR SALE (North Bandung) Cigadung Raya, Dago Land Area: 500 m² Front Width: 22 meters SHM - Certificate of Ownership S...

LT 500 m²

Aris Rahman

Updated 1 month ago by

Aris Rahman

Excellent Star Property
Affordable Land in a Strategic Location at Podomoro Park Bandung
4
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

FOR SALE: Strategic Ready-to-Build Land Plot at Podomoro Park Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 200 m2 > Front Width: 10x20 m > O...

LT 200 m²

Mufid Haidar

Updated 13 days ago by

Mufid Haidar

Pakar Mulia Property
BSD Tirtagolf Plot Corner Position - (nn)
6
IDR 5,8 Billion Total