Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Jl Hj. Alwi Tirtomoyo, Pakis, Malang
8
IDR 460 Million Total
IDR 13,5 Thousand /sqm

Pakis, Malang

(EAY1409) Freehold Title Land Area 184 m² Dimensions 8 x 24 m Facing North Note: Front Width 8 m, Rear Width 7.5 m, Depth 24 m Price 2.5 Million...

LT 184 m²

Ester Ayda Yulia

Updated 4 months ago by

Ester Ayda Yulia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Uiidan Campus and Kopi Klothok
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Promotion!! Strategic Land Ideal for Villa with Merapi View Product Specifications: - SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) for Yard - Land...

LT 253 m²

Sheilla

Updated 22 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Wide Land Cheap Price Below NJOP in Kalibata Commercial Area
29
IDR 184 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

HOT SALE!! GOOD DEALS!! PRICE BELOW NJOP!! KALIBATA, SOUTH JAKARTA COMMERCIAL AREA WITH SPACIOUS LAND Land Area 15,331 m² Front Width ±120 mete...

LT 15331 m²

O C A S A Official property perfected

Updated 22 days ago by

O C A S A Official property perfected

OCASA PROPERTY
Land on Cilubang Mekar Street, Dramaga, Cikarawang District.
10
IDR 7,77 Billion Total
IDR 440 /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

FOR SALE Land on Jl Cilubang Mekar, Cikarawang Subdistrict Land Area = 4200 m² Title Deed: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Located next to D'Sa...

LT 4200 m²

Romatien Marito Sirait

Updated 4 months ago by

Romatien Marito Sirait

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Pakuwon City Land Strategic Cheap Best Price
1
IDR 3,46 Billion Total
IDR 71,5 Thousand /sqm

Pakuwon City Land Strategic Cheap Best Price

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

*PAKUWON CITY LAND CHEAPPPP* *RARE ITEM* *For Sale* Land Plot in Pakuwon City-Palm Beach *Imperial Beach Cluster* -Normal Land, Not Irregular Sh...

LT 220 m²

Yovita

Updated 4 months ago by

Yovita

Konig Property East
Mainland Land in Lubang Buaya, Setu Subdistrict, Bekasi
8
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Mainland Land in Lubang Buaya, Setu Subdistrict, Bekasi

Setu, Bekasi

Ready-to-build land plots Freehold Certificate (SHM), offering easy access, proximity to residential areas and markets, and flood-free status, ma...

LT 1217 m²

Violla Property

Updated 10 days ago by

Violla Property

Independent

Land in a Strategic Location Near Campus Can Be Built into a Boarding House
5
IDR 1,84 Billion Total
IDR 7,09 Thousand /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Land for Sale Located in City Center Area Easy Access Suitable for building residences, boarding houses, or other businesses > 1 Minute to Pani...

LT 510 m²

Desinia Natalia

Updated 4 months ago by

Desinia Natalia

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Front Row Plot Location in Riverside Cluster Blimbing Malang
5
IDR 3,05 Billion Total
IDR 20,9 Thousand /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

(EAY1405) Legality of PPJB SHM and PBG Processing Included in Price Land Area 382 m² Dimensions 18m x 21m Sale Price: 8 million/m² Contact: Est...

LT 382 m²

Ester Ayda Yulia

Updated 4 months ago by

Ester Ayda Yulia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Jl Cilubang Mekar Dramaga Subdistrict Cikarawang
7
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 1,35 Million /sqm

Land Jl Cilubang Mekar Dramaga Subdistrict Cikarawang

Dramaga, Bogor

FOR SALE Land on Jl Cilubang Mekar, Cikarawang District Land Area = 600 m² Deed of Sale and Purchase (AJB) Adjacent to D'Sawah Restaurant,...

LT 600 m²

Romatien Marito Sirait

Updated 2 months ago by

Romatien Marito Sirait

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Frontmost Plot Location in Riverside Blimbing Malang Cluster
5
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 26,7 Thousand /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

(EAY1404) Legality of PPJB SHM Management, PBG Included in Price Land Area 280 m² Dimensions 14m X 20m Selling Price: 7.5 million per m² Contac...

LT 280 m²

Ester Ayda Yulia

Updated 4 months ago by

Ester Ayda Yulia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Frontmost Land Plot Location in Riverside Cluster, Blimbing Malang
5
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Legality of PPJB SHM, PBG Processing Included in Price Land Area 383 m² Dimensions 18m X 21m Sale Price: 8 million/m² Contact: Ester Ay 0823307...

LT 383 m²

Ester Ayda Yulia

Updated 4 months ago by

Ester Ayda Yulia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land on the side of Jl. Prajurit Yusuf Zen (Kalidoni) - 250 Million Negotiable
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Kalidoni, Palembang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kalidoni, Palembang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 120 m²

zakka

Updated 22 days ago by

zakka

Independent

Land for Sale with Building Bonus in Sambiroto Near Stikes and Unimus
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

Sambiroto, Semarang

For Quick Sale BU Land with Bonus Building in Sambiroto SHM area 153 m2 Price 250 million One-car road For complete info and site survey, Contact...

LT 153 m²

Orly

Updated 22 days ago by

Orly

Independent

Sawojajar Land Ready to Build
4
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,51 Million /sqm

Sawojajar Land Ready to Build

Sawojajar, Malang

Sawojajar Ranugrati Land Location Information: Size 144m 8m x 18m - 5 minutes to Rampal Field - 6 minutes to UM 2 Campus - 8 minutes to Sawojajar T...

LT 144 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Selling Land Plots at Citragrand Tembalang Semarang
1
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 9,61 Million /sqm

Selling Land Plots at Citragrand Tembalang Semarang

Citragrand, Semarang

Land Plot in Citragrand Housing Cluster, Sambiroto, Tembalang, Semarang Land Area 208m² (14 x 15) Corner Position Facing North and East HGB Certi...

LT 208 m²

siti nur kolimah

Updated 22 days ago by

siti nur kolimah

Hepi Property Semarang
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in the Elite Ijen Nirwana Housing Estate, Malang
6
IDR 4,65 Billion Total
IDR 21,5 Thousand /sqm

Klojen, Malang

*For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot in Elite Ijen Nirwana Housing, Klojen, Malang City* Specifications - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) -...

LT 465 m²

Fanisa

Updated 4 months ago by

Fanisa

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheapest Land Plots in Araya Asteria Hill Near Binus Campus
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Araya Asteria Hill Near Binus Campus

Araya, Malang

*QUICK SALE Land at Asteria Hill Araya Malang near Binus*:heart_eyes: Land Area: 200m2 (Length 20 x Width 10) Facing Southeast First Hand Sale Agr...

LT 200 m²

Fanisa

Updated 4 months ago by

Fanisa

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot Hook in Nieuw Indie Araya Malang
3
IDR 2,89 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot Hook in Nieuw Indie Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

Land Plot for Sale in Araya Nieuw Indie Malang Land area 340 (17x20) Deed: PPJB (SHGB issued upon house construction, SHGB can be upgraded to SHM)...