Luas Tanah
Affordable Land in Sidoarum, 5 Minutes to Gamping Market
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Sidoarum, 5 Minutes to Gamping Market

Godean, Sleman

Sidoarum, Godean Subdistrict, Sleman Regency, Special Region of Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land area from 108 m² to 122 m² - 5-meter road fron...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 23 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Suitable for Building a Comfortable Residence, Strategic Area with Complete Facilities
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Bakti Jaya, Tangerang. This land offers comprehensive facil...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 23 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Land Near Pakem Terminal, Jl Kaliurang, Can be Paid in Installments
6
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Land suitable for villa, serene and comfortable atmosphere with Merapi view. Located in the Pakem villa area, very suitable for investment or resid...

LT 120 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Sleman Area, Near UII Campus, Close to Jl Kaliurang-Palagan
5
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land at km 12, Villa Spec, Ready to Build, 300 million Price 3.5 million/m SHM Land Certificate Ready to Build Location Access: - 5 minutes to Re...

LT 200 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Installment Available for 12X Without Interest, SHM Land in Pamulang Residential Area
7
IDR 515 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bakti Jaya, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 103 m²

Ariq

Updated 2 months ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Near Machung Campus & Elpico in Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
5
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Land Plot for Sale near Machung & Elpico Campus in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang ▪︎ Strategic Location ▪︎ Beautiful, Quiet & Comfortable Resi...

LT 310 m²

SUGIANTO

Updated 2 months ago by

SUGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
SHM Land in West Pamulang, Flood-Free, 15 Minutes to Toll Gate
7
IDR 918 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Strategic Land in Pamulang Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a...

LT 153 m²

Ariq

Updated 2 months ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Campus Area Boarding Plot, 5 Minutes to Unpam Center
6
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,94 Million /sqm

Bakti Jaya, Tangerang

Land in West Pamulang. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residen...

LT 111 m²

Ariq

Updated 23 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Fast Build-Ready Land in Akasia Cluster, Tallasa City Makassar
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,86 Million /sqm

Tamalanrea, Makassar

Quick sale of ready-to-build land in the Akasia cluster, Tallasa City, Makassar. Land area 143 m2 Dimensions 8.75 x 16.5 Corner position facing the...

LT 144 m²

Rahmat bayu noprianto

Updated 23 days ago by

Rahmat bayu noprianto

V-PRO Makassar
For Sale: Cheap, Super Strategic Commercial Land on Jln Raya Grogol Selatan, South Jakarta.
5
IDR 37,6 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

SUPER STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL LAND Strategic commercial land along the main road in South Grogol, South Jakarta. With existing building, land price o...

LT 1505 m²

Yato Nana

Updated 2 months ago by

Yato Nana

Mitra Properti
Quick Sale Plot at Whelford Greenwich BSD -9855Et
4
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Plot at Whelford Greenwich BSD -9855Et

Pagedangan, Tangerang

(CPA3 9855) Plot in BSD Land Area: 84 m2 Title: PPJB Price: 1.35 Billion

LT 84 m²

Elloy Tambunan

Updated 23 days ago by

Elloy Tambunan

Century21 Prima Arcade 3
Special Economic Zone Land in Patimban Subang West Java
6
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Special Economic Zone Land in Patimban Subang West Java

Pusakanagara, Subang

*QUICK SALE* *PRICE DROP* Land in the Special Economic Zone Patimban International Port Area, Subang, West Java Area -+2.5 hectares Main road ...

LT 25000 m²

Vivi Agustina

Updated 15 days ago by

Vivi Agustina

GadingPro BSD
SHM Land 2 Million/M² in Cicalengka - Roadside Location & Limited Availability!
5
IDR 264 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Nagreg, Bandung

Land in Nagreg, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: - And this property stands out because: - ...

LT 115 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 2 months ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Affordable Land Suitable for Investment in Ampel Gading Unnes
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

For sale, land located in Ampelgading, 3 minutes to Unnes campus. Area 180 m2, strategic location with 2 road access (HOOK). Price 2.5 million per ...

LT 180 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Land for Sale Sembiran Location
1
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 343 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Sembiran Location

Sembiran, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Sembiran, Buleleng Land area 7850 m² Price 35 million / 100 m²

LT 7850 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Promo Cheap Plots Near SMP 22 in Gunungpati
6
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Promo Cheap Plots Near SMP 22 in Gunungpati

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Single-story land in Gunung Pati, Semarang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Th...

LT 120 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Affordable Freehold Land Plots SHM Read Ready in Sekar Gading Gunungpati
7
IDR 510 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Strategic land for Unnes Sekaran Gunungpati campus boarding house purposes For sale at 3 million/m2 Land area 166m (sold) Area 170m Area 147m (sol...

LT 170 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Cisauk Plot of Land Near New Jatake Station - SHM 100Jtan Installments Available
6
 -2%
IDR 166 Million TotalIDR 170 MillionSAVE ± IDR 4 Millions
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pro...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 9 minutes ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land on Malang City Road Axis
5
IDR 456 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land on Malang City Road Axis

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: - And this property also stands out becau...

LT 114 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in PPR ITB View Complex, Bandung, Near Dreampark
15
IDR 1,43 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

FOR SALE... Land Plot for Sale in PPR ITB Complex, Dago Main Road Frontage Direct access to Lembang Square plot facing East with Bandung view SPE...

LT 367 m²

Indro Yanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Indro Yanto

Pakar Mulia Property
Menampilkan 31.981-32.000 properti