Luas Tanah
Ganesa Land Pedurungan Semarang
3
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,08 Million /sqm

Ganesa Land Pedurungan Semarang

Pedurungan, Semarang

Land in a housing complex. Near my house, Nutrition Academy, Aneka Jaya, Samsat Office Semarang 2, AMNI campus, UPGRIS, USM. Area 159m², Freehold...

LT 159 m²

Amind

Updated 1 month ago by

Amind

ERA DC SEMARANG
Bonus Land with Building on Leuwiliang Main Road, Cibungbulang, Bogor
6
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 10,1 Million /sqm

Cibungbulang, Bogor

Specifications: SHM, IMB, PBB Land area 1,385 m² (30-meter frontage) Square-shaped plot Northwest facing Strategic location, situated along a nati...

LT 1185 m²

Nugroho Oetomo

Updated 1 month ago by

Nugroho Oetomo

Really Properti
Spacious Ready-to-Use House, Mojosongo Location
1
IDR 3,79 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Spacious Ready-to-Use House, Mojosongo Location

Laweyan, Solo

Type: Land for Sale Location: Karangasem, Solo Specifications: Land area = 345 m2 Front width = 16 m Legality = SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Fac...

LT 345 m²

Mymy Khoo

Updated 14 hours ago by

Mymy Khoo

Bumi Property
Ready-to-Build Land, Solo City
1
IDR 3,79 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land, Solo City

Laweyan, Solo

Type: Land for Sale Location: Karangasem, Solo Specifications: Land area = 345 m2 Front width = 16 m Legality = SHM (Certificate of Owne...

LT 345 m²

Tedjo Adhi

Updated 16 hours ago by

Tedjo Adhi

Bumi Property
Prime Main Road Cipocok Jaya Strategic Land, Busy Throughfare.
2
IDR 14,3 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Cipocok Jaya, Serang

FOR SALE... LAND Land area 5,503 m2 2.6 million/m Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Cipocok Jaya Banjarsari, Serang Adjacent to main road Close to of...

LT 5503 m²

Khairizal Archan

Updated 2 months ago by

Khairizal Archan

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Strategic Land Ready to Build near UMS
3
IDR 7,48 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build near UMS

Kartosuro, Solo

For Sale: Prime Land Ready to Build Location: Roadside in Gonilan, UMS, Kartasura Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 880 m² Front Width...

LT 880 m²

Ira Harcourts

Updated 21 days ago by

Ira Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
SHM Land 300 Meters from Um II Sawojajar Campus in Malang City
7
IDR 869 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Land Plot 300 meters from UM II University campus, Sawojajar, Malang city Strategic location: - Close to public and private schools - 2 minutes to...

LT 158 m²

Ulul Amri

Updated 21 days ago by

Ulul Amri

Independent

Premium Land by the White Sand Beach in Sekotong
13
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Premium Land by the White Sand Beach in Sekotong

Sekotong Tengah, Lombok Barat

Premium beachfront land with white sand in Sekotong Area 20,000 m2 (2 hectares). Can be purchased up to 9 hectares. Beach width 80 meters Sunset v...

LT 20000 m²

Ira  Lombok

Updated 1 month ago by

Ira Lombok

Independent

Strategic Plot of Land in Kedung Halang Housing, Bogor City
4
IDR 966 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Kedung Halang Housing, Bogor City

Kedung Halang, Bogor

Strategic Plot of Land in Kedung Halang Housing Estate, Bogor City, Ideal for Building Rental Units Lot Size: 276 m² Front Width: approximately 1...

LT 276 m²

ADHI (DLWM)

Updated 2 months ago by

ADHI (DLWM)

Brighton Harmony Margonda
Investment in HGB Land in Gili Meno
12
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 707 Thousand /sqm

Investment in HGB Land in Gili Meno

Gili Meno, Lombok Utara

**LAND FOR SALE** **GILI MENO ISLAND** **Land size**: 1,717 m² **SHGB PT PMA (valid until 2046)** A strategic plot located in the heart ...

LT 1700 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 26 days ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Cheapest Corner Plot Land in De Park Area, Brassia Cluster, BSD
4
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

BSD De Park, Tangerang

Grab It Fast!!! For Info Contact Aloysius Before It's Taken WA: 0821-38066-454 For Sale Corner Lot at the Cheapest Price in De Park BSD, Cluster...