Luas Tanah
Super Wide Land for Sale - Suitable for Business in Candirenggo Singosari Malang
4
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Land Area 3390 m², Freehold Title (SHM) Building Area 935 m², Deed of Sale (AJB) (Bonus, self-managed) Total 4325 m² Width 30m. Facing north Fre...

LT 4325 m²

nyonyaruma .

Updated 12 days ago by

nyonyaruma .

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
di sewakan dan di jual pulau damar
5
IDR 40 Million Total
IDR 28,5 Thousand /sqm

di sewakan dan di jual pulau damar

Tanjung Senang, Bandar Lampung

di jual dan di sewakan tanah di area pulau danmar tanjung senang area pinggir jalan tanah datar bebas banjir dekat pintu toll itera dekat RS...

LT 1400 m²

Dwi Juni Enjelina

Updated 12 days ago by

Dwi Juni Enjelina

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Land in Mulawarman, Suitable for Business, Near Undip
1
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land in Mulawarman, Suitable for Business, Near Undip

Banyumanik, Semarang

Land in Banyumanik, Semarang. For sale in a beautiful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build The land is strat...

LT 1500 m²

Fenny satri

Updated 12 days ago by

Fenny satri

ERA Top Gajahmada
Land Plot Ready to Build Cheapest Price
9
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Ready to Build Cheapest Price

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Ready-to-build land plot at the lowest price in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. Located within a housing complex, the neighborhood is already established...

LT 135 m²

Widodo Dodo

Updated 7 days ago by

Widodo Dodo

Dodi Property
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel at Discovery Bintaro, Bintaro Sector 9
6
IDR 4,24 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

DISCOVERY BINTARO . PRICE DROP... Ready-to-build land plot. Safe and comfortable environment. Cluster system with 24-hour security. . SPECIFICATION...

LT 212 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 12 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
For Sale 98 m2 Plot in Assana BSD Vanya Park Tangerang
5
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 14,7 Million /sqm

For Sale 98 m2 Plot in Assana BSD Vanya Park Tangerang

BSD Vanya Park, Tangerang

FOR SALE BSD PLOT at ASSANA @ VANYA PARK a GREEN and COOL environment, perfect for building your dream home in the BSD housing estate Land Area: ...

LT 98 m²

Pravita

Updated 7 days ago by

Pravita

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Land Rungkut Surabaya - Tn007apd
1
IDR 7,25 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

Land Rungkut Surabaya - Tn007apd

Rungkut, Surabaya

13 x 30 Land Area 390 West Facing Freehold Title Top features: - Flood-free area. - Close to shopping centers. - Close to universities. - ...

LT 390 m²

PM

Updated 12 days ago by

PROPTIC diamond MERR

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Land in Munjul Cipayung, East Jakarta
5
IDR 5,98 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

For Sale: Strategic Land in Munjul Cipayung, East Jakarta

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Strategic Land Investment Opportunity in Cipayung, East Jakarta A premium land plot is for sale, strategically located in the Cipayung area, East ...

LT 1869 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 12 days ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
For Sale: Vacant Land Near Kopi Klotok, Kaliurang
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

For Sale: Vacant Land Near Kopi Klotok, Kaliurang

Turi, Sleman

Pakem Sleman Land Suitable for Residence Location Specifications: - Location: Pakem, Sleman - Area starts from 117 m² - 143 m² - Front width: 10...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 12 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-build fenced land plot with 2-car access
6
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,09 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build fenced land plot with 2-car access

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

Land for Sale Dep Hankam Complex Basoka Raya Street Joglo, West Jakarta Land Area : 525 m² Width : 21 meters Length : 25 meters Pr...

LT 525 m²

Ardani Dahiyu Munaqi

Updated 7 days ago by

Ardani Dahiyu Munaqi

In.Come Realty Jakarta
Land for Sale in Strategic Location in East Denpasar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 4,41 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Strategic Location in East Denpasar

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

For Sale 1.7 Are Land on Akasia Street Denpasar Land area 170m2 Front width approximately 12 meters Access road 3.5 meters paved Facing north Resi...

LT 170 m²

L Bagus Cakra Baskara

Updated 7 days ago by

L Bagus Cakra Baskara

Indo Agents Property
Prime Land on Jl. Sentul Alternative Near Toll Exit
5
IDR 135 Billion Total
IDR 600 /sqm

Prime Land on Jl. Sentul Alternative Near Toll Exit

Babakan Madang, Bogor

Prime Land for Sale on Jl. Raya Alternatif Sentul Bogor Land Area: 1.5 hectares or 15,000 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Private owners...

LT 15000 m²

Hery Brotosoeseno

Updated 7 days ago by

Hery Brotosoeseno

Independent

Cheap Sale of Strategic Land Next to Margonda Main Road, Depok Land at Jl. Margonda Raya No. 352, Kemirimuka, Beji, Depok City, West Java, Indonesia, 16423, Margonda HGB 4600.0 M²
4
IDR 92 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Margonda, Depok

For Sale: Prime Land Plot on Margonda Main Road, Depok Area: 4,600 sqm Shape: Square Land Type: Dry Land Legality: SHGB + PBB (Land Use Rights Cert...

LT 4600 m²

SINGGIH

Updated 7 days ago by

SINGGIH

Nam Tiga Properti
Dijual Tanah Kampung Baru Rajabasa Bandar Lampung
4
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 3,22 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Kampung Baru Rajabasa Bandar Lampung

Rajabasa, Bandar Lampung

Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah : 620 m2 Harga Rp. 2.000.000.000 - Dekat Universitas - Cocok untuk Kos-Kosan Info lebih lanjut Hubungi : ANIZ 08...

LT 620 m²

Akhmad Nizam Iqbal,M.M

Updated 12 days ago by

Akhmad Nizam Iqbal,M.M

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Hook Plot Meruya Residence West Jakarta
8
IDR 13,5 Million Total
IDR 80,8 Thousand /sqm

Hook Plot Meruya Residence West Jakarta

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Meruya Residence - West Jakarta Specifications: Land area: 167 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold) Position: Corner unit Near Joor Toll Gate Strategi...

LT 167 m²

Ismi yuliani

Updated 12 days ago by

Ismi yuliani

XAVIER MARKS DUTA MEDIA
5 Minutes to Pamulang University 2 Boarding House Plot Free Certificate of Ownership Rights
5
IDR 296 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-build land parcel, strategic location, easy access, and secure legality. Suitable for both living and investment. Product Benefits: - Str...

LT 104 m²

Syifa

Updated 12 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
The Cheapest Cihanjuang Land Below Market Price
5
IDR 289 Billion Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

The Cheapest Cihanjuang Land Below Market Price

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Golden opportunity for those seeking property investment in a strategic location! This land is close to the Health University, suitable for buildin...

LT 420 m²

Anan Beyond property

Updated 7 days ago by

Anan Beyond property

Beyond Property Indonesia
Sawah Land Sidoarjo - Tn005apd
1
IDR 1,41 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sawah Land Sidoarjo - Tn005apd

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Front: 26 m, Right: 19 m, Left: 16 m, Back: 27 m Land area: 471 sqm This property is also a great choice because: - Flood-free. - Close to...

LT 471 m²

PM

Updated 12 days ago by

PROPTIC diamond MERR

Independent

Strategic Lot 7 Minutes from The Park Sawangan Free SHM Discounted Price
5
IDR 473 Million Total
IDR 3,97 Million /sqm

Cinangka, Depok

"Build your future home in an ever-growing environment. Choose your plot size according to your needs, from a minimalist small house to a family ho...

LT 119 m²

Devan

Updated 12 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Strategic Vacant Land Ready for Development in the Baki Growth Area
1
IDR 8,72 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic plot of land with high investment return in Baki, Sukoharjo. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 1587 m²

Dewi Saputri

Updated 17 hours ago by

Dewi Saputri

Era Ventura Solo
Menampilkan 33.721-33.740 properti