Luas Tanah
Boarding House Plot in Unpam Central Area, can Be Installmented Without Interest
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Selling Points: - Car Access - Strategic Location Near Public Facilities - Near Campus - Suitable for Residence Location Information: - 5 Minutes ...

LT 72 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 25 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: 3 Plots of Land with Certificates, Jangli Gabeng
3
IDR 4,67 Billion Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

For Sale: 3 Plots of Land with Certificates, Jangli Gabeng

Tembalang, Semarang

For Sale: Land in Jangli Gabeng – Convenient Road Access & Ready to Build Land available in the Jangli Gabeng area, ready-to-build with good road...

LT 766 m²

Margaretha Christine Soeharyo

Updated 25 days ago by

Margaretha Christine Soeharyo

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Selling Land 126 Strategically Located in Dukuh Zamrud, Mustikajaya
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location: Dukuh Zamrud Housing Complex CASH OR MORTGAGE, WE'LL HELP WITH THE PROCESS! Price: IDR 693,000,009 PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! Land Area...

LT 126 m²

anisa pro

Updated 25 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes from UII Sleman Kaliurang, 18 Installments with 0% Interest
6
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Yogyakarta Sleman Land SHM Yard Strategic Location Ideal Area for Housing Very Suitable for Boarding House SPECIFICATIONS: 201 M2 Width 7 M Length...

LT 201 m²

Krisna

Updated 25 days ago by

Krisna

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Plot Ciater BSD, Strategic 8 Minutes from Rawabuntu Station
6
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Ciater, Tangerang

Nearby Info: - 800 meters from Kencana Loka BSD - 8 minutes to Taman Kota 2 BSD - 10 minutes to Rawa Buntu Station - 10 minutes to Rawa Buntu Toll ...

LT 196 m²

Ariq

Updated 25 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Area 95 Square Meters Location Near Mancasan Health Center - Gamping Sleman
10
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,63 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

For sale: a residential lot in a rapidly developing location, Gamping, Sleman. This property is in a highly strategic position, close to the main...

LT 95 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 25 days ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
Selling House 126 m² Land Strategically Located at Dukuh Zamrud, Mustikajaya
17
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Location: Dukuh Zamrud Housing Complex CASH OR MORTGAGE, WE'LL HELP WITH THE PROCESS! Price: Rp. 693,000,009 Price is still negotiable! Land Area...

LT 126 m²

anisa pro

Updated 25 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Near UII, SHM Land 2 Million Range, Umbulmartani, Kaliurang KM 16 Road
9
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Near UII Land, SHM, 2 Million Range, Umbulmartani, Kaliurang Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 232 m2 Front Width: 14 x 16.5 m Legal Status: S...

LT 232 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 25 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Freehold Land in Ciater, BSD, 8 Minutes from Rawabuntu Station
6
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Surrounding Info: - 800 Meters from Kencana Loka BSD - 8 Minutes to Taman Kota 2 BSD - 10 Minutes from Rawa Buntu Station - 10 Minutes to Rawa Bunt...

LT 196 m²

Ariq

Updated 25 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Plot in Gading Cipta Residence, 253 m² Area, with Building Rights
8
 -27%
IDR 2,2 Billion TotalIDR 3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 800 Millions
IDR 8,69 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Cash Hard Transaction Non-performing credit assets Commercial area Below-market low prices Strategic location Contact number listed below

LT 253 m²

LUZI, SE

Updated 21 days ago by

LUZI, SE

ERA Star
112 m² Yard Land in Yogyakarta's Business Center Near Malioboro
10
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

Pakualaman, Yogyakarta

AA009 Located along a main road with high visibility, this land is situated in the heart of Yogyakarta’s central business district, making it ...

LT 112 m²

Riana Puspita Sarie

Updated 25 days ago by

Riana Puspita Sarie

Century21 Jogja Empire
246 M2 Land with High Visibility, Ideal for Business
5
IDR 5,41 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

246 M2 Land with High Visibility, Ideal for Business

Caturtunggal, Yogyakarta

# Strategic land plot of 100 m² with building, located in a rapidly developing area. With easy road access and heavy traffic, this land guarantees...

LT 246 m²

Riana Puspita Sarie

Updated 25 days ago by

Riana Puspita Sarie

Century21 Jogja Empire
Yogyakarta Land for Sale, Palagan Area, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 9,45 Billion Total
IDR 1,03 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land for Sale, Palagan Area, Yogyakarta

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Near Hyatt Hotel Near UII Near Sleman City Hall

LT 9150 m²

Andreas ERA iREA

Updated 21 days ago by

Andreas ERA iREA

ERA iREA
10 Minutes to Sch Mall, Land for Sale in Sleman Area, Tempel Jogja
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own residential land in Sleman's rapidly developing area! Ideal for a comfortable home or a long-term investment with high va...

LT 141 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 25 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Murah Strategis di Kedoya
6
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Tanah Murah Strategis di Kedoya

Kedoya, Jakarta Barat

Dijual Tanah Murah di Kedoya Raya Luas Tanah : 17x38 (662) Hadap : TIMUR Carport : 4 Sertifikat : SHM Jalan depan bisa dilalui brp mobil : 4 Lok...

LT 662 m²

Dharvit wijaya

Updated 21 days ago by

Dharvit wijaya

Star House
Land for Sale - Klecung Location
Near Pantai Gadon
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale - Klecung Location

Klecung, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location in Klecung, Tegal Mengkeb, Tabanan. Tourism Investment Zone. Road access: 5 meters wide. Land ...

LT 420 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Cheap Strategic Land Near Jatinangor Campus Area Bandung
3
IDR 17,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Strategic Land Near Jatinangor Campus Area Bandung

Jatinangor, Bandung

Strategic Cheap Land with Beautiful View Near Jatinangor Campus Area, Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 11,900 m² > Land Shape: semi-rectangula...

LT 11900 m²

Randy PakarMulia

Updated 23 days ago by

Randy PakarMulia

Pakar Mulia Property
Land Near UII, Suitable for Boarding House and Residence on Jalan Kaliurang