Luas Tanah
Plot for Sale in Sector 9 Bintaro Ip 17991
6
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Sector 9 Bintaro Ip 17991

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

CPA 17991 Plot in Sector 9 - Land Area: 259 m2, Title: HGB, IDR: 19 Million/m2 #279449

LT 259 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 3 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
For Sale Land Near Alkid Yogya, Area 430m2
3
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Near Alkid Yogya, Area 430m2

Mantrijeron, Yogyakarta

Specifications: Land area 430 m² Front width 12 m Suitable for boarding houses. Small cars can enter. Price IDR 3.5 million/m² negotiab...

LT 430 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 1 month ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Sunset Road Land, Jalan Merdeka, Kuta, Bali
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 41,9 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Sunset Road Land, Jalan Merdeka, Kuta, Bali

Sunset Road, Badung

Land for Sale / Freehold Affordable Land for Sale Located at Sunset Road, MERDEKA RAYA Street, Behind Siloam / Hook Land Land Area: 33.54 Are /...

LT 3354 m²

Yulis

Updated 1 month ago by

Yulis

Independent

Beautiful and Affordable Land Near Campus in Condongcatur
3
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Beautiful and Affordable Land Near Campus in Condongcatur

Condong Catur, Sleman

Prime Land in a Strategic Location for Residence or Boarding House Premium Location Behind JIH Hospital, Condongcatur, Sleman Yogyakarta AREA INF...

LT 256 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 1 month ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Affordable Commercial Land for Sale in Strategic West Karawang
6
IDR 92 Billion Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

FOR SALE CHEAP - STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL LAND IN WEST KARAWANG A rare opportunity to own a large-scale plot in the main economic corridor of Jakarta ...

LT 57508 m²

Janto Chou

Updated 1 month ago by

Janto Chou

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
For Sale Ex-Factory in Kebagusan, South Jakarta
6
 -4%
IDR 52 Billion TotalIDR 54.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 2.3 Billions
IDR 12 Million /sqm

For Sale Ex-Factory in Kebagusan, South Jakarta

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

For sale Ex-factory land in Kebagusan, South Jakarta Land area 4026 m² 8 SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Under company name Price IDR 17 m...

LT 4340 m²

Erick Michael Tutupoly

Updated 1 month ago by

Erick Michael Tutupoly

Independent

Strategic Land with Merapi View in Wedomartani, Ngemplak
8
IDR 427 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land with Merapi View in Wedomartani, Ngemplak

Ngemplak, Sleman

FOR SALE LAND WITH RICE FIELD & MOUNT MERAPI VIEW - STRATEGIC LOCATION IN SLEMAN Enjoy a serene atmosphere with views of rice fields and Mount Mer...

LT 122 m²

Brigitta Yulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Brigitta Yulia

Bakul Properti
Land 2.68 Ares SHM Yellow Zone Near Mw Airport
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,08 Million /sqm

Land 2.68 Ares SHM Yellow Zone Near Mw Airport

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale: Vacant land with bonus 2-story foundation ready to build in Gedong Sari, Mumbul, Nusa Dua, Bali Located in an elite private and commerci...

LT 268 m²

PB

Updated 1 month ago by

Pindah Ke Bali

IPP
Strategic Rice Field Land for Sale - Purworejo
2
1
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Rice Field Land for Sale - Purworejo