Luas Tanah
Strategic Land on Jl. Provinsi, Bandung and Garut Route, Affordable Price
5
IDR 9,62 Billion Total
IDR 275 Thousand /sqm

Bandung Barat, Bandung

FOR SALE LAND ON PROVINCIAL ROAD BANDUNG GARUT Land Area: 3.5 hectares Legality: Certificate of Ownership Alternative road in Cijapati, Bandung Gar...

LT 35000 m²

Allen firman

Updated 13 hours ago by

Allen firman

Independent

Land near Bogor Raya Lake and Summarecon Bogor.
15
IDR 2,8 Million Total
IDR 227 /sqm

Land near Bogor Raya Lake and Summarecon Bogor.

Sukaraja, Bogor

Land for Sale in Sukaraja Area, next to Perum Danau Bogor Raya, near Summarecon Bogor and South Bogor Toll Gate KM 42.5 (900 m away) Land Area 12...

LT 12348 m²

Chandra Lay

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra Lay

Era Fajar Summarecon Bogor
Ready-to-Build Land Strategic Location Cijerah Bandung
4
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Strategic Location Cijerah Bandung

Cijerah, Bandung

Land Ready to Build Strategic Location Cijerah Bandung Specifications: Land Area 325 m2 L-Shaped Land Facing East Price 4 Million/m2 (Negotiable)...

LT 325 m²

Uthie

Updated 2 months ago by

Uthie

LJH Realty Kota Baru Parahyangan
Below NJOP Flat Land Mainroad Setiabudi
2
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 7,49 Million /sqm

Below NJOP Flat Land Mainroad Setiabudi

Setiabudi, Bandung

Land Area: 3,336 m² Front Width: 32 m Legality: SHM (Freehold Title) Suitable for Hotel, Villa, Guest House, Cafe, Restaurant Near Indones...

LT 3336 m²

Susy Liu

Updated 19 days ago by

Susy Liu

Discovery Bandung
Citraland Near Ciputra University Area Taman Puspa Raya Woodland Grand Eastwood Pelican Dempsey Hill Waterfront
1
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Selling land in a prime location Citraland market area Left and right sides already have buildings Surrounding area has many new and well-designe...

LT 180 m²

Ferry Suryanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Ferry Suryanto

Galaxy Supreme
Land for Sale in Rancaekek Cheap - 10 Minutes to Cileunyi Toll Gate
5
IDR 442 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Rancaekek, Bandung

LAND FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LOCATION IN RANCAEKEK A ready-to-build plot of land for sale in a highly strategic location in the Rancaekek area. This...

LT 295 m²

Restu Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
For Sale Mixed Land / Plot - Legok (In Front of Telaga Housing)
7
IDR 160 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

FOR SALE MIXED LAND / PLOTS - LEGOK (IN FRONT OF TELAGA HOUSING) Location: Legok, Tangerang Regency. Positioned right on the edge of the main highw...

LT 80000 m²

Peter Linggawidjaja

Updated 20 days ago by

Peter Linggawidjaja

RE/MAX Grow
Central Land of Yogyakarta City View of Rice Fields and Ambarukmo Plaza
5
IDR 1,72 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta

Premium land in Jogja, close to various public facilities, located in a campus environment suitable for boarding or private residence Specificatio...

LT 216 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 2 months ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Land Bandung Cibiru 463M2 Near UIN SGD Bandung
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Bandung Cibiru 463M2 Near UIN SGD Bandung

Cibiru, Bandung

LAND FOR SALE - PALASARI BANDUNG PLOT Premium plot units for sale in the Palasari area, featuring a still-pristine environment and cool air. Perf...

LT 463 m²

Restu Property

Updated 22 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Ready AJB Matured Land Ready to Build, Land Near Sleman Regency Government
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale with SHM Already Divided Per Unit, Ready for AJB and Ready to Build in the Sleman Government Area, Magelang-Jogja Road. Specificatio...

LT 114 m²

Risky

Updated 22 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Behind Unjani Campus Cimahi, Suitable for Boarding/Rental
3
IDR 806 Billion Total
IDR 1 Billion /sqm

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

SHM, only 10 minutes from campus gate, price negotiable #277633

LT 806 m²

Digital Officer C21 X Pro Gatsu

Updated 2 months ago by

Digital Officer C21 X Pro Gatsu

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Land Near UNPAD/ITB, 64m² Area, SHM Certificate, in Caringin Jatinangor
8
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 5,93 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE 64m2 LAND 400 METERS FROM ITB CAMPUS Land Area: 64 m² Land Length: 9 m Front Land Width: 7 m Land Shape: Square Electricity Network: Ava...

LT 64 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 1 month ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Land Ready to Build Near Campus Values Continue to Rise
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,69 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Campus Values Continue to Rise

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 69 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 22 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Malang City Land Free from Traffic and Low Prices
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Malang City Land Free from Traffic and Low Prices

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 66 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 22 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

SHM P Ready for Notary Deed of Sale and Purchase, East Land of UII, Jl. Kaliurang - Jogja
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

For Sale: Land with SHM Certificate, Ready for AJB, Wide Access, Comfortable for Residence, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes from Jl. Kaliurang....

LT 137 m²

Risky

Updated 22 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Malang City Land Plot, Wide Road Access & Comfortable Environment
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 78 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 months ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

2.2 Million/Month, Asphalt Roadside in Kalasan, Sleman
6
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

2.2 Million/Month, Asphalt Roadside in Kalasan, Sleman

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jalan Raya Selomartani Kalasan, Certificate of Freehold Title for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Right ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 22 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Suitable Homestay, Boarding and Residence, SHM Ready for AJB
6
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta

Rare Opportunity: Central City Land with Rice Field Views. Land Specifications: - Area: 214m², Building Width: 9m - Road: 5m ROW Paved - Legality...

LT 214 m²

Risky

Updated 2 months ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Land in Jogja with Easy Access to Main Roads
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Jogja with Easy Access to Main Roads

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for Sale with SHM Already Subdivided Per Unit, Ready for Deed of Sale and Construction in Sleman Government Area, Magelang - Jogja Road. Spec...

LT 119 m²

Risky

Updated 22 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Ready Land Ready to Build East of UII Campus Jl. Kaliurang
7
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

For Sale: Land with SHM Certificate, Ready for AJB Transfer, Wide and Comfortable Access for Residence, East of UII Campus, Only 15 Minutes from JL...

LT 137 m²

Risky

Updated 22 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 35.641-35.660 properti