Luas Tanah
Land in the Center of Bogor City in Indraprasta, North Bogor
7
IDR 9,88 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bogor Utara, Bogor

Land in Central Bogor City, Indraprasta, North Bogor Land for sale in Bogor City with a bustling location and culinary scene in Indraprasta. Land...

LT 1648 m²

J

Updated 2 months ago by

Josephine

Independent

Land for Sale Location Sasih
Near Pantai Sindhu
IDR 3,45 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Sasih

Batubulan, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located near Sasih River, Batu Bulan 5-meter road access Yellow ITR (Land Tax Object) Land area 600 m2 Price...

LT 600 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Tanah Konersial Super Premium Jalan Raya Uluwatu Jimbaran Bali
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Uluwatu, Badung

#DIRECOWNER IJUAL CEPAT Lahan Komersil Ocean view Air port Jimbaran bay di Jalan Utama Uluwatu 1, Jimbaran Atas, Badung, Bali . ± 200 meter ...

LT 2393 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 2 months ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Leading Jgc Gate Commercial Plot - Below NJOP!
5
IDR 20,6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Leading Jgc Gate Commercial Plot - Below NJOP!

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE - Exclusive for Property Investors The only commercial plot priced below NJOP in the JGC area A rare opportunity to own a premium commerc...

LT 1718 m²

Novy Cicigudang.id

Updated 2 months ago by

Novy Cicigudang.id

Empire Consulting
Land on Jl Raya Sekaran, Gunung Pati, Semarang Strategic Location, Surrounded by Renowned University Areas in Semarang, Beside a Main Road, Near Elite Housing
6
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

For Sale Land on Jl Raya Sekaran, Gunung Pati, Semarang Price: IDR 500,000 per square meter - Land area: 24 hectares - Certificate: Freehold...

LT 240000 m²

Rahel RWKG

Updated 2 months ago by

Rahel RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
Land for Sale Location Tulamben
5
IDR 37,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Tulamben

Tulamben, Karangasem

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location near Tulamben Beach, Karangasem Tourism area Land area 15,000 m2 Price 250 million / 100 m2

LT 15000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Tanah Tebing Bali Cliff (Cliff Front Bali Cliff)
17
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 363 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Tanah Tebing Bali Cliff (Cliff Front Bali Cliff)

Ungasan, Badung

Bali Cliff Ungasan Total area 27,985 m2 Front width +- 222m SHGB in the name of PT Tourism Zone / tourism zoning View Sunset and Indian Ocean ...

LT 27985 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 2 months ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Land for Sale Location Tulamben
4
IDR 125 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Tulamben

Tulamben, Karangasem

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at Tulamben beach, Karangasem Land area 50,000 m2 Price 250 million / 100 m2

LT 50000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land Plot 161M2 Residential Area Near Budi Mulia Dua Maguwo
10
IDR 579 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Land Plot 161M2 Residential Area Near Budi Mulia Dua Maguwo

Purwomartani , Sleman

AA003 Land for sale in Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman. This plot is located in a residential area, making it ideal for building a home. Nearby f...

LT 161 m²

Totok Iswanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Totok Iswanto

Century21 Jogja Empire
Land Ready to Build and Already Leveled
9
IDR 101 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build and Already Leveled

Bitung, Tangerang

Industrial Land for Sale Location: Tunas Bitung, Cikupa, Tangerang # Land area: 31,739 m² Title deeds: 5 SHM, 2 HGB # Facing west # Fro...

LT 31739 m²

Muh kadar Rifai

Updated 2 months ago by

Muh kadar Rifai

My Unity
Cibubur Land Near Cibubur Jambore Camping Center. Right Across from Cibubur Point. Only 15 Meters Before Transmart Cibubur. Not Far from the Toll Gate.
14
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

HAPPY 08155757789 This land offers complete facilities and has the right value, ready for you to own immediately, especially for those of you look...

LT 563 m²

Piyo

Updated 22 days ago by

Piyo

Ray White Harapan Indah Boulevard
Strategic Land Plot with 2-Car Access Near ITB and Unpad Jatinangor Kosan, Sumedang
1
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

Land for Sale in Jatinangor, Strategic Location, Ideal for Building Boarding Houses Land Area 1426 m² (Surrounded by walls) Boarding house area ...

LT 1426 m²

Yossy

Updated 22 days ago by

Yossy

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale: Al Almanah Wijaya Kusuma Land, Jelambar, Grogol Petamburan, West Jakarta
1
IDR 3,1 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Jelambar, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Land at Al Almanah Wijaya Kusuma, Jelambar, Grogol Petamburan, West Jakarta - Freehold Title (SHM) - Size: 7x18 - Land Area: approx...

LT 129 m²

Y

Updated 22 days ago by

Yanto

MR REALTY - BGM PIK
Land on the Edge of Sukatani 1 Road, Mangkunegara Area, Palembang
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,21 Million /sqm

Ilir Timur II, Palembang

For quick sale, land on the roadside in Sukatani area, Mangkunegara, near SATYA NEGARA Campus Palembang... Area 200m2 SHM (Certificate of Land Own...

LT 202 m²

A

Updated 22 days ago by

Aldo

Independent

Large Strategic Land in Jagakarsa, Close to Toll Road & Public Facilities
10
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cipedak, Jakarta Selatan

Spacious land with a strategic location in the Cipedak area, Jagakarsa. Suitable for housing development, exclusive boarding houses, warehouses, or...

LT 2591 m²

Myy Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Myy Wastu

Wastu Property
Land For Sale Location Sasih
2
Near Pantai Sindhu
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,64 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Sasih

Batubulan, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Sasih Batu Bulan location Building bonus Land area 170 m2 Global price 1.3 billion

LT 170 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
SHM Land in Ngaglik, 5 Minutes to UII, Near Jl Kaliurang-Palagan
5
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 17,5 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land at KM 12, Villa Spec, Ready to Build, 300 million IDR Price 3.5 million IDR/m² SHM (Freehold) Land Ready to Build Location Access: - 5 minu...

LT 200 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Commercial House on Wiyung Main Road Surabaya Double Way