Luas Tanah
Land For Sale Location Sasih
2
Near Pantai Sindhu
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,64 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Sasih

Batubulan, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Sasih Batu Bulan location Building bonus Land area 170 m2 Global price 1.3 billion

LT 170 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
SHM Land in Ngaglik, 5 Minutes to UII, Near Jl Kaliurang-Palagan
5
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 17,5 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land at KM 12, Villa Spec, Ready to Build, 300 million IDR Price 3.5 million IDR/m² SHM (Freehold) Land Ready to Build Location Access: - 5 minu...

LT 200 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Commercial House on Wiyung Main Road Surabaya Double Way
5
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 21,7 Million /sqm

Wiyung, Surabaya

Commercial property for sale on Wiyung main road, Surabaya Prime location on a double-way road Ideal for various commercial properties Specificati...

LT 598 m²

Hanif Ramly

Updated 22 days ago by

Hanif Ramly

Next Level Property
Strategic Land Near School Area in Villa Puncak Tidar
3
IDR 4,57 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near School Area in Villa Puncak Tidar

Tidar, Malang

Main Specifications: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build - Land Area: 508 - Building Area: 512 Selling Points: - Move-in ready. - Clos...

LT 508 m²

Livvy

Updated 1 month ago by

Livvy

Bluhouse Realty
Land Near Sentul Free Name Transfer Fee SHM Certificate
8
2
IDR 900 Billion Total
IDR 900 Million /sqm

Land Near Sentul Free Name Transfer Fee SHM Certificate

Sentul, Bogor

For Sale: Exclusive Affordable Land . Complete and secure legality . Yellow Zone allows permanent construction . Scenic views of Mountains and Rice...

LT 1000 m²

Tajudin

Updated 2 months ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land for Sale Location Batu Bulan
Near Pantai Sindhu
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 23,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Batu Bulan

Batubulan, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Batu Bulan, Gianyar Building bonus Land area 397 m2 Total price 9.5 billion

LT 397 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Kampial, Nusa Dua Yellow ITR Land area 1000 m2 Price 500 million / 100 m2

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Gianyar
2
Near Schools
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Gianyar

Gianyar, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable 5-meter road access Yellow ITR Land area 2400 m2 Price 120 million / 100 m2

LT 2400 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Selling Land Plots Negotiable Price Until Deal at Jakal Km 13.5
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quick sale, negotiable price for a plot of land near UII campus. Location at Jakal km 13.5. Legal status is secure with clear SHM (land certificate...

LT 211 m²

Myy Wastu

Updated 22 days ago by

Myy Wastu

Wastu Property
Land for Sale Location Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jimbaran location Building bonus Land area 1000 m2 Price 1.2 billion / 100 m2

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Affordable Land with Beautiful View in Ring 2 of Unnes, in the Kos Kosan Unnes Sekaran Neighborhood
8
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Affordable land plot in Unnes, Gunungpati, Semarang - Land area: 120m² - Easy access to water and electricity - Wide road - SHM (Freehold Certifi...

LT 120 m²

Atika

Updated 1 month ago by

Atika

Profesional property consultant
SHM Land Plot Already Subdivided Near Merapi View Complex
6
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Already Subdivided Near Merapi View Complex

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land plot for sale at Jakal km 10, near Gentan Market, close to Merapi View housing. Certificates ready, all split into individual SHM (Certificate...

LT 120 m²

Myy Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Myy Wastu

Wastu Property
Affordable Strategic Land in the Central Business District of Malang City
5
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Soekarno Hatta, Malang. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 2000 m²

diomayor

Updated 22 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 6,48 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading Building bonus included 5-meter road access Land area 300 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 350 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Sigura Gura Land for Sale Quickly Cheap Price Near Ub
6
IDR 1,23 Billion Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Sigura Gura Land for Sale Quickly Cheap Price Near Ub

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 140 m²

diomayor

Updated 8 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Cheap Land on Main Road Axis Location in Sawojajar
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Cheap Land on Main Road Axis Location in Sawojajar

Sawojajar, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sawojajar, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 140 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 22 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

For Sale, Strategic Land Plot Near University and Dense Boarding Houses
5
IDR 4,68 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

✨ *FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND PLOT* Joyo Agung Axis - Malang City A golden opportunity to own land in a prime location within a developing area, ide...

LT 744 m²

diomayor

Updated 2 months ago by

diomayor

Independent

Land Location in Jedong, Wagir, Malang Regency
6
IDR 1,49 Billion Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Land Location in Jedong, Wagir, Malang Regency

Wagir, Malang

(DN2400) For the Complete Property Catalog, Access Directly Through the Following Link https://www.instagram.com/your_nextproperty/profilecard/?igs...

LT 1268 m²

Daniel Nugroho

Updated 2 months ago by

Daniel Nugroho

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Jimbaran Bali Land, Beachfront Next to Ayana, Area 10.25 Ha, Freehold Certificate, Suitable for Resort
21
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 625 Billion Total
IDR 6,09 Million /sqm