Luas Tanah
For Sale Freehold Land near Samsat Malang City 0 Main Road
6
IDR 118 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

For Sale Freehold Land near Samsat Malang City 0 Main Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property ...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Sleman, 5 Minutes to Sleman Hospital
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 32,4 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Mlati, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 114 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land in Malang with Gradual Installment Plans
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang with Gradual Installment Plans

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. Available for sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property is also th...

LT 80 m²

Afifah

Updated 21 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land for Sale in Sleman, 4 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngemplak
5
IDR 479 Million Total
IDR 25,5 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Sleman, 4 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngemplak

Ngemplak, Sleman

Land in Ngemplak, Sleman. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 137 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land in Malang with SHM
2
IDR 128 Million Total
IDR 31,2 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang with SHM

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. ...

LT 64 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Affordable Yard Land in Sleman, Close Access to Obelix & Health Center
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 37 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is al...

LT 100 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Valentine's Promo: Cheap Land Plots Adjacent to the Road in Jedung
5
IDR 264 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

IN THE NAME OF ALLAH, THE MOST GRACIOUS, THE MOST MERCIFUL KAVLING BERSODARA PROPERTY 23 Located in Jedung Nongkosawit, Gunungpati, Semarang, jus...

LT 120 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Amed Beach Front Land - 2,770 Sqm With 60M Wide Ocean Frontage - 2870 -N
5
IDR 17,2 Trillion Total
IDR 2,24 Million /sqm

Amed, Karangasem

Stunning absolute beachfront plot with a wide 60-meter ocean frontage and private access from the main road in Bunutan village. The land boasts mag...

LT 2770 m²

KOMANG AYU AGUSTINI

Updated 21 days ago by

KOMANG AYU AGUSTINI

Bali Realty
Cheap Land in Malang with SHM Split, Suitable for Building Residences with Access for 2 Cars
4
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

"Ideal Plot for Minimalist Living Many people want to build a modern small house but often struggle to find the right land size. This 75 m² plot ...

LT 75 m²

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Updated 21 days ago by

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Independent

Land for Sale (Suitable for Business) in Kejajar, Wonosobo, Central Java
5
IDR 5,01 Billion Total
IDR 461 /sqm

Kejajar, Wonosobo

Attractive investment opportunity: A large and strategic plot of land for sale in the Kejajar area, Wonosobo Regency, Central Java. This property o...

LT 3300 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 3 months ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
Cheap Land Malang SHM
3
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,53 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Malang SHM

Sawojajar, Malang

Land for Sale in Sawojajar, Malang. Available in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This...

LT 140 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 21 days ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Access to 2 Cars Best Investment Malang View Mountain Plots
5
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Access to 2 Cars Best Investment Malang View Mountain Plots

Malang Kota, Malang

Suitable for Building SHM Land Row Houses Ready to Build Location: Jl. Joyoagung, Malang Specifications: > Land area 147 m² > Dimensions 7....

LT 147 m²

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Updated 21 days ago by

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Independent

Corner Plot Ready to Build in the Heart of Kelapa Gading, Jln Simponi
1
IDR 2,38 Billion Total
IDR 94,3 Thousand /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Good access to the location, close to Busway & LRT stops. Corner lots available with land areas of 159, 225, & 178 sqm. Price includes VAT. Nea...

LT 159 m²

uke dana

Updated 3 months ago by

uke dana

Ray White Jakarta Garden City
Strategic Land Cash Hard Installment Row Road 6M
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Cash Hard Installment Row Road 6M

Malang Kota, Malang

"Land Plots at 2 Million/M in a Strategic Malang Area The availability of land plots priced at 2 million per meter in strategic locations is becom...

LT 75 m²

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Updated 21 days ago by

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Independent

Selling Land in Dompyong Area, Prambanan, Klaten, Central Java
2
IDR 352 Million Total
IDR 7,27 Thousand /sqm

Prambanan, Klaten

A promising investment awaits you! For sale: a strategic 220 m² plot of land in the developing area of Prambanan, Klaten, Central Java. This prope...

LT 220 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 3 months ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
Affordable Prices Plummet, Only Around 6 Million for Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Bukit Ligar Cigadung Dago, Near ITB and Unpad.
8
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Affordable Price Free Fall! Only 6 Million for Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Bukit Ligar Cigadung Dago Near ITB Unpad Land area 238 m2 Front width ...

LT 238 m²

Delsy Capital

Updated 21 days ago by

Delsy Capital

KAP CAPITAL
For Sale 1 Plot of Land & Building - Denpasar City
Near Pantai Sindhu
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 4,31 Million /sqm

For Sale 1 Plot of Land & Building - Denpasar City

Peguyangan Kaja, Denpasar

Opportunity to own an asset in the form of a plot of land with a building in Denpasar City through an official state auction. With a strategic urba...

LT 220 m²

SUJAD miko

Updated 21 days ago by

SUJAD miko

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City SHM Near Airport and Tourist Attractions
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 21 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Price Free Fall Only 6 Million Land Plot Ready to Build at Bukit Ligar Cigadung Dago Near ITB Unpad
8
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Cheap Price Freefall Only 6 Million Land Plot Ready to Build in Bukit Ligar Cigadung Dago Near ITB Unpad Land area 238 m2 Front width 8 m SHM (Cer...

LT 238 m²

Debby Tjoeng

Updated 21 days ago by

Debby Tjoeng

KAP CAPITAL
Land Ready to Build 15M Wide, Near Telkom University, UPI, UIN, in Cileunyi, Cibiru, Soekarno Hatta, Jatinangor, Bandung City
5
IDR 675 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Thousand /sqm