Luas Tanah
Land Plot with SHM in Cemoro Kandang, Malang City, Near Toll Gate
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Cemorokandang, Malang

Land in Cemorokandang. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a comforta...

LT 63 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 22 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

The Most Affordable Strategic Land Plot Cluster Near Luwes Gentan (at)
5
IDR 351 Million Total
IDR 35,8 Thousand /sqm

Gentan, Sukoharjo

LAND PLOTS IN CLUSTER NEAR LUWES GENTAN AT AFFORDABLE LOW PRICE, ONLY 6 UNITS LEFT Location: Gentan Baki Sukoharjo Code MA: AT EL DR 012654 Speci...

LT 99 m²

Erna Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Erna Property

Point Property Solo
Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location
2
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Puri Gading Location

Puri Gading, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Puri Gading location Front width 18 meters Yellow ITR Land area 1200 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 1200 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 64 Billion Total
IDR 12,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Tourism area 6-meter road access Land area 4978 m2 Price 1.3 billion / 100 m2

LT 4978 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 22 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Bekasi, Suitable for Rental in North Bekasi, Karang Asih
10
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 1,44 Thousand /sqm

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Bekasi, West Java Prime Land for Sale in Karang Asih, North Cikarang Premium Location - Karang Asih, North Cikarang Land Area: 1...

LT 1386 m²

IR. Justinus Bambang

Updated 6 months ago by

IR. Justinus Bambang

Century21 Prioritas
For Sale Hook House Land Price Within Bpi Pamulang Complex
8
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

For Sale Hook House Land Price Within Bpi Pamulang Complex

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Area 308 building 130 renovation building hook position price close to NJOP sell cheap and fast sell below market price near UNPAM within complex

LT 308 m²

Dini resti Malia

Updated 22 days ago by

Dini resti Malia

ERA Fajar
Strategic Land Area 10,318 Easy Access Negotiable Price As Is (bd)
9
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 1,55 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Surakarta

Strategic Land for Sale with Easy Access, Negotiable Price Location: Kadipiro, Banjarsari, Solo Code MA: BD 018106 Land Specifications: Land Area: ...

LT 10318 m²

Erna Property

Updated 22 days ago by

Erna Property

Point Property Solo
Affordable Ready-to-Build Business Opportunity Plots in Marunda, North Jakarta
8
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Business-Ready Land Land area 10,225 M2 Roadside Location North Facing For a survey, please inform in advance Interested? Contact: 08...

LT 10225 m²

Tinah Lie

Updated 3 days ago by

Tinah Lie

GadingPro PIK
Land by Utsma Street - Suitable for Business - Increase Profit
5
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 14 Billion /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Main Road Frontage Land - Suitable for Business - Increase Profit For Sale: Land Bandung Strategic * Suitable for building: Office, Showroom, Clin...

LT 2 m²

Ainy

Updated 22 days ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
Strategic Land - Suitable for Housing
5
IDR 39,1 Billion Total
IDR 74 /sqm

Strategic Land - Suitable for Housing

Tanjung Senang, Bandar Lampung

Strategic Land - Suitable for Housing For Sale: Land Bandar Lampung Strategic * Suitable for Housing * Close to University, School, Place of Worsh...

LT 23000 m²

Ainy

Updated 6 months ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
Beautiful Land SHM Yard on Kaliurang Street Km 9.5, Gentan, Sindumartani, Ngaglik, Sleman
13
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 9,15 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

BEAUTIFUL LAND WITH SHM CERTIFICATE ON KALIURANG STREET KM 9.5, GENTAN, SINDUMARTANI, NGAGLIK, SLEMAN Price: 4 Million/m² [Negotiable] ----------...

LT 437 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 5 months ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

Elite Cluster Land Graha Estetika Housing, Banyumanik, Upper Semarang, Close to Undip Tembalang
5
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Banyumanik, Semarang

FOR SALE ELITE CLUSTER LAND Safe Comfortable One Gate Location: Graha Estetika Housing Banyumanik, Upper Semarang Specs: Land area 180 m² Land w...

LT 180 m²

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Independent

Quick Sale: Bu Tanah Land, Ready to Build, Area 2100 M2 in Depok, West Java
8
 -7%
IDR 14,7 Billion TotalIDR 15.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1 Billions
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Depok II, Depok

FOR SALE QUICKLY! Land plot rectangular shape area 2100 m2. Length approx. 65.6 m Width approx. 32 m. Strategic Location, Suitable for mini cluster...

LT 2100 m²

Widodo

Updated 26 days ago by

Widodo

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Lot with Certificate Behind Aeon Mall, Main Road, Griya Alam Sentul
14
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 168 m²

ASEP AWALUDIN

Updated 22 days ago by

ASEP AWALUDIN

DEALS PROPERTY
Land 113 m² in Batubulan near Sanur Beach & Bypass.
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 7,96 Million /sqm

Land 113 m² in Batubulan near Sanur Beach & Bypass.

Gianyar, Gianyar

Land for Sale in Gianyar, Bali Property Details: - Land Area (LT): 113 m² - Front Width (LD): 8 m - Road Row: 5 m - Facing: East - Electricity - W...

LT 113 m²

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Updated 22 days ago by

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Strategic Land Buaran Indah Container Access Area 13000m² Tangerang
8
IDR 91 Billion Total
IDR 538 /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Land for Sale Land along Buaran Indah Toll Road, Tangerang City, Highly Strategic Location Location: Jl. Arteri Buaran Indah, along Buaran Indah To...

LT 13000 m²

Sany

Updated 6 months ago by

Sany

FAM PROPERTI
Sell Land with Free House Bonus in South Mulawarman
14
IDR 1,49 Billion Total
IDR 20,2 Thousand /sqm

Sell Land with Free House Bonus in South Mulawarman

Banyumanik, Semarang

Land for sale in South Mulawarman Includes a house as a bonus Access via Simpangan road Location near Undip, toll exit, etc. Adjacent to a mosque ...

LT 272 m²

Agung gaung

Updated 6 months ago by

Agung gaung

Independent

Smart Investment! Strategic Land in Naripan Bandung – 20m All In, the land value alone is worth it! Golden location, hurry before it's gone!!!
5
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 27,2 Million /sqm

Sumurbandung, Bandung

Land for Sale in Bandung: Premium Land on Sale Naripan Street, Bandung. Prime developed land ready to build in an elite, main-road city center...

LT 698 m²

Bobby Pangestu, CRA

Updated 22 days ago by

Bobby Pangestu, CRA

Brighton Winner Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
LAND PLOT FOR SALE 300 MILLION IN KALASAN SLEMAN
4
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 2,64 Million /sqm

LAND PLOT FOR SALE 300 MILLION IN KALASAN SLEMAN

Kalasan, Sleman

Location: Tirtomartani, Kalasan Subdistrict, Sleman Regency, Yogyakarta For sale: a land plot priced at around 300 million in the Tirtomartani, Ka...

LT 123 m²

Angel Wastu

Updated 22 days ago by

Angel Wastu

Wastu Property
Strategic Plot for Sale in Deplu Complex, Pondok Aren
5
IDR 962 Million Total
IDR 31,4 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Plot for Sale in Deplu Complex, Pondok Aren

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

21APPS5277 LS RY Strategic Plot for Sale in Deplu Complex, Pondok Aren Land Area: 175 sqm Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: Rp 5.5 million p...

LT 175 m²

Yusbetty Betty

Updated 6 months ago by

Yusbetty Betty

Century21 Prima
Menampilkan 38.641-38.660 properti