Luas Tanah
Affordable Plot Darmo Golf Hill Double Way View Golf
3
IDR 50,4 Billion Total
IDR 42 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot Darmo Golf Hill Double Way View Golf

HR Muhammad, Surabaya

Special Rare Land Bukit Darmo Golf Double Way Beside Club House Golf View Area 1200 m² 30 x 40 Facing North SHGB Square Shape Selling P...

LT 1202 m²

Theresia Go

Updated 21 days ago by

Theresia Go

XAVIER MARKS DIAN ISTANA
Land Ready AJB 3 Minutes Plaza Ambarukmo Jogja
5
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,87 Million /sqm

Land Ready AJB 3 Minutes Plaza Ambarukmo Jogja

Caturtunggal, Yogyakarta

Premium land in Jogja, close to various public facilities, located in a campus environment suitable for boarding or private residence. Specificati...

LT 216 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 25 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land Sleman Jogja 3 Million - Strategic, Close to Main Roads & Ring Road
8
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Serene environment with rice field views, peaceful and comfortable for living. Location only 8 minutes from UM...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Sekar Sari Location
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 2,59 Billion Total
IDR 8,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sekar Sari Location

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Sekar Sari, East Denpasar Road access 5 meters Land area 305 m2 Price 850 million / 100 m2

LT 305 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land For Sale Spectacular View Second Floor Super Prime Location
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 723 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE SPECTACULAR VIEW SECOND FLOOR SUPER PRIME LOCATION LOCATION: Jln. TUKAD SELATAN UNGASAN, ONLY 3 MINUTES FROM MELASTI BEACH Details:...

LT 965 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 25 days ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Godean Land Sleman Jogja 3 Million - Strategic, Near Main Road & Ring Road
8
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land, Ideal for Investment Scenic rice field view, peaceful, comfortable for living. Location just 8 minutes from UMY Campus. Specificat...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Near Pamela 7 Supermarket Purwomartani, SHM Land.
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Near Pamela 7 Supermarket Purwomartani, SHM Land.

Kalasan, Sleman

The perfect choice for those seeking land with a strategic location, a comfortable environment, and easy access to various essential facilities. Si...

LT 121 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 25 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Location Imam Bonjol
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Imam Bonjol

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located on Jalan Imam Bonjol, Pemecutan, West Denpasar Front width 17 meters Land area 454 m2 Total price 6....

LT 454 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 11 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Strategic Hook Land Near Toll Exit and Manahan Stadium Solo
11
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 6,28 Million /sqm

Strategic Hook Land Near Toll Exit and Manahan Stadium Solo

Banjarsari, Surakarta

Quick Sale Strategic Hook Land in Sumber Solo City Near Manahan Stadium Location: Sumber, Banjarsari, Surakarta. Specifications: Land Area: 199 m�...

LT 199 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 25 days ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
For Sale, Strategic Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Turangga Lengkong.
2
IDR 2,22 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Million /sqm

Turangga, Bandung

IDR 13,250,000 Details Land Area: 163 Certificate: SHM Building Permit: None Front Width: 8 Description Land on Jl. Pucung Turangga (Sayap Asmara...

LT 168 m²

Muamar

Updated 21 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

Land Suitable for a Boarding House in Mijen, Semarang
8
 -2%
IDR 320 Million TotalIDR 328 MillionSAVE ± IDR 8 Millions
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for a Boarding House in Mijen, Semarang

Mijen, Semarang

STRATEGIC PLOT ±1.5 KM FROM UPTOWN MALL BSB A prime plot in the developing BSB City Semarang area, with easy access to commercial, educational, a...

LT 128 m²

Sugeng Tri Prasetyo

Updated 21 days ago by

Sugeng Tri Prasetyo

PT the bakoeland property sejahtera
Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location
2
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 3,61 Billion Total
IDR 9,73 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location

Beraban, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Nyanyi Beraban, Tabanan Front width 12 meters Land area 371 m2 Price 975 million / 100 m2

LT 371 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Row 6 Meter Road Housing Lot 5 Minutes to Open University Malang Suitable for Building a Minimarket
6
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Area 112 meters Front width 10 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access 6-meter wide paved road frontage Facing the main road ...

LT 112 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 25 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

FOR SALE Strategic Hook Land, Setra Duta Bandung, 26m2 Bonus.
4
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

Strategic Land Hook Ready to Build in SetraDuta Hook Position Written on SHM 304m² Actual on-site 330m² (26 meters bonus) Height ±60cm above...

LT 300 m²

Mei.T

Updated 21 days ago by

Mei.T

Prolov
Tanah Jogja Kaliurang KM 13 Near UII Campus Ready for Name Transfer SHMP
5
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Plot Land for Boarding House Jakal Km 13.5 Nationalist Environment, Boarding house and residential area, Car road access to the location. Specif...

LT 633 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 25 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale in Perumnas 3 Bekasi
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,64 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale in Perumnas 3 Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Vacant land for sale. Suitable for building a house, rental property, or investment. The location is highly strategic in Perumnas III, a quite popu...

LT 96 m²

Paskal Paskal

Updated 22 days ago by

Paskal Paskal

ERA SKY
Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,72 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location

Beraban, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Nyanyi Beach, Beraban, Tabanan Front width 13 meters Road access 5 meters Land area 401 m2 Price 975 mill...

LT 401 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Samplangan
Near Schools
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Samplangan

Samplangan, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Samplangan, Gianyar Yellow land certificate 4-meter road access Land area 700 m2 Price 200 millio...

LT 700 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
SHM On Hand for Building a 5-Minute Dormitory to Ub Malang Campus, Exclusive Rukost for Sale
6
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 168 square meters Front width 6 meters Legal status: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car accessible 6-meter paved road row - 5 minut...